NM Skive 2018 NM Skive 2018
Fredrikstad Bueskyttere (Fredr)
Kongsten Fort, Fredrikstad, NOR, from 10-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
NM Skive 2018
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
ASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANSEN ÅdneVip TrenerPulje 0
HANSEN Tilde Wahl38CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
MICHAELSEN Lisa ChristineVip TrenerPulje 0
WAHL HANSEN IngunnVip LaglederPulje 0
WILLASSEN Ole PetterVip TrenerPulje 0
WILLASSEN Ole Petter36BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
WILLASSEN TorVip TrenerPulje 0
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
CHRISTIANSEN Petter53CLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ERKINHARJU Taisto1BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
FJELLHEIM Kjetil54CLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
GJERTSEN Bård Artur30CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
HALVORSEN TomVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN Tom31CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
HAUGEN TerjeVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGEN Terje Angell12ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HELLAND Atle2BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
HOLTE Ole JørgenVip TrenerPulje 0
HOLTE Ole Jørgen11ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
JOHANSEN Kathrine3BCompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
MOLVIK JeanetteVip LaglederPulje 0
MOLVIK Jeanette26CBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
SELVIK Linn-ThereseVip LaglederPulje 0
SELVIK Linn-Therese40CInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SKJELANGER KristofferVip LaglederPulje 0
SKJELANGER Kristoffer36CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SÆLE Kristina39CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
SÆLE Line Andreassen27CBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Espen Andreas33BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HASLESTAD MariusVip TrenerPulje 0
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius16BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KRISTIANSEN TomVip TrenerPulje 0
OLSEN Bjørnar34BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin17BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FLAGLIEN Lars Petter34CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
NEERGAARD KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
NEERGAARD Knut56BLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ORSTEEN TVEITEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
ORSTEEN TVEITEN LeneVip TrenerPulje 0
TVEITEN Bjørn Orsteen15ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
TVEITEN Lene Orsteen1CCompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
ELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAGEN Paul Ole5CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
LINDBERGET MarianVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund37CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
NORDBRENDEN GryVip LaglederPulje 0
FANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HENRIKSEN Eli Karin DirdalVip TrenerPulje 0
HENRIKSEN Eli Karin Dirdal7CCompound Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
HENRIKSEN Harald54BLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HOFF KjerstinVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Kjerstin27BBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
HOFF VictorVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Victor4ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
HUSTVEIT Arthur36ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
HUSTVEIT Malin Bratlund22ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1, Fredag
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg21ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1, Fredag
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge53BLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KUNTZE Turid AnneVip LaglederPulje 0
MOBERG BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav18CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
STRØMLAND Marny26BBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
TØSDAL Karl-LudvikVip LaglederPulje 0
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik42CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
TØSDAL MagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
TØSDAL Magnar13BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
FARSUFARSUND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ISTAD DannyVip LaglederPulje 0
ISTAD Danny34CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
ISTAD Gerd IreneVip LaglederPulje 0
ISTAD Gerd Irene7ACompound Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
ISTAD RichardVip LaglederPulje 0
ISTAD Richard4BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANTONSEN Fred6ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
ELLEVOLD Gun-Helen49ALangbue DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
HVIDING Roy55CLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KRIBE Vera Wivi-Ann50ALangbue DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SPYDEVOLD Andreas40CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AMUNDSEN GELLEIN Kim Andre43BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
ASBJØRNSEN Celine Elisabet23ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
BROK Tina Helen2BCompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
DALAN Jan Arne12CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
DUBEC ReneVip LaglederPulje 0
DUBEC Tomas René12BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
GELLEIN Hans JørgenVip LaglederPulje 0
GJELSETH Fred ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
GULLAND Maria19ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
HELFREDSEN HenrikVip LaglederPulje 0
HELFREDSEN Henrik11BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HUMLEKJÆR Jan ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik29BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ISAKSEN Jan FredrikVip LaglederPulje 0
ISAKSEN Jan Fredrik45CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KIRKEBY MELBØ Thomas8ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
LIER Lasse13CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
MELBØ RuneVip LaglederPulje 0
NESTENG BårdVip TrenerPulje 0
NESTENG Bård Magnus30BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
NILSEN MagneVip TrenerPulje 0
NILSEN Magne28BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
NYGAARD StineVip LaglederPulje 0
NYGAARD Stine18ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
PETTERSEN Jon-Erik46CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin17ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
TENNEFOSS Baard47CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
WÆRAAS Patrick35BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
GRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAKKEN TonjeVip LaglederPulje 0
BAKKEN Tonje18BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
BRUELAND Brigitte C.B.Vip LaglederPulje 0
BRUELAND Brigitte C.B.17BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
LØVLI Monica39BInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
POULSSON Nicolas AVip TrenerPulje 0
POULSSON Nicolas Anton46AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SILSETH STORAKER Ole Gunnar34BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
SUNDBERG Cecilia40BInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SÆTTEM Jon L.47AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
WRAALSEN Maren53BInstinktiv RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
WRAALSEN Marthe28CBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
WRAALSEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
WRAALSEN Morten33BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GROSBERGHAUGEN JonVip LaglederPulje 0
GROSBERGHAUGEN Jonas42BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
GROSBERGHAUGEN Stina49ABarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
HANSEN Stein-Erik33CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
LIEN HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Morten4CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
OKON Kasper50ABarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
OKON ZbigniewVip LaglederPulje 0
OKON Zbigniew35CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva50CLangbue DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
RUNDHAUG Ole JoarVip LaglederPulje 0
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar47BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
TANGEN Kim JohanVip LaglederPulje 0
TANGEN Kim Johan32CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
WANG RØRDAM Joakim17CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
WANG RØRDAM Marte51ABarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
HEGILH.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AMUNDSEN Lars ErikVip LaglederPulje 0
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik42BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HEGSETH MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
HEGSETH Morten13CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HERUD BOOTHMAN Jacob53AInstinktiv RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
HERUD Linda CathrineVip LaglederPulje 0
HERUD Linda Cathrine39CInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
RYEN John Rasmus45BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
TØMMERHOEL Arne Markus44BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin48CInstinktiv KadettPulje 1, Fredag
ØDEGÅRD Eskil52AInstinktiv RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
ØDEGÅRD EspenVip LaglederPulje 0
ØDEGÅRD Espen43BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AVDAL Siw CarolineVip TrenerPulje 0
AVDAL Siw Caroline28ABarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
EDVARDSEN Inger Fjelstad29ABarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
EDVARDSEN RuneVip TrenerPulje 0
EDVARDSEN Rune35BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
FJELDSTAD EDVARDSEN IngerVip TrenerPulje 0
HENSHELL Ella Louise39ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
HENSHELL GeoffVip LaglederPulje 0
HOLTE MonaVip LaglederPulje 0
HOLTE Ragnar2CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
HUMLEKJÆR Lars ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
IVERSEN LisbethVip LaglederPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth22ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DEKEYSER Wim38ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
PADDERUD RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor ErikVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor Erik19BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
STANIECZEK AniaVip TrenerPulje 0
ZBICIAK DavidVip TrenerPulje 0
ZBICIAK David24BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
ZBICIAK RafaelVip TrenerPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ÅMÅS NjålVip LaglederPulje 0
ÅMÅS Njål8ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ANZJØN SteinVip LaglederPulje 0
ANZJØN Stein52BLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
BERGESTUEN Johnny51BLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
FAUGSTAD Anders5ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
FIGVED MartinVip LaglederPulje 0
FIGVED Sander Berner9ACompound Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
FIGVED TommyVip LaglederPulje 0
FIGVED Tommy7ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
FYKSE GunnarVip LaglederPulje 0
FYKSE Gunnar10ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KJÆRLAND ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
KJÆRLAND Arne6BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
KLINGSHEIM JoakimVip LaglederPulje 0
KLINGSHEIM Joakim37BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
LIE EivindVip LaglederPulje 0
LIE Eivind9ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
LIE-BJELLAND Ole46ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
LISLEVAND Sunniva3ACompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
LØLAND Brage45ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
NESE OddgeirVip LaglederPulje 0
NESE Oddgeir4ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
RIDDERSTRÖM Line BloménVip LaglederPulje 0
RIDDERSTRÖM Line Blomén21CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
RØE Silje R23CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SELE Sander44ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
TJENTLAND OddmundVip LaglederPulje 0
TJENTLAND Oddmund6ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Magne56CLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
BRYNE Rolf Inge43CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
DANEVAD KirsiVip TrenerPulje 0
DANEVAD Kirsi41AInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
DANEVAD Kjetil A.Vip TrenerPulje 0
DANEVAD Kjetil A.44CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HERLOFSEN Jack42CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
JOHANSEN Jørgen Skeie15CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
JOHANSEN KarlVip LaglederPulje 0
NORDSKAG BeritVip LaglederPulje 0
NORDSKAG Berit7BCompound Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
NORDSKAG WiggoVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo12BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
RASMUSSEN Paul10BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
STRAY Elise BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
STRAY Elise Beate16BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
STRAY Sara21CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1, Fredag
SÆTERLID Egil KVip TrenerPulje 0
SÆTERLID Egil K11BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen23CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen20CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
YOSIFI Asif25BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ARNESEN GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
BERGET-JENSSEN Geir- Arne32ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
BERGET-JENSSEN Kirsti27ABarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
BJELLAND HeidiVip TrenerPulje 0
DAHL Hilde ElisabethVip LaglederPulje 0
FØYNUM Markus24ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
FØYNUM Ståle56ALangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
GJONE VigdisVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN MariusVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN Marius28ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HERMANSSON Lucas S.51CBarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
JERNSLETT HenrikVip LaglederPulje 0
JERNSLETT Henrik Fjeldstad30ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
JOHNSEN Frank31ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
JOHNSEN Oliver Whinter19CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
LUNDE Thomas48CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
LYSEBO MonaVip LaglederPulje 0
LYSEBO Mona26ABarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker30ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
RUTLEDAL Andre33ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
SCHWITAL EmmyVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHWITAL Emmy21BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SLETSJØE Anne RagnhildVip LaglederPulje 0
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon29ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAGINSKI Linda J18CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
BENTESTUEN Eirik26ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
BERNTSEN Robin27ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
BURHOL Simen S.24ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
BØRRUD Tor55ALangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HENNISSEN Petter N.48ALangbue KadettPulje 1, Fredag
HENRIKSEN Una Benedicte8CCompound Damer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
JOHNSEN Jon William5CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KJENSLI Rebekka47ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
MOLDENHAUER Manfred10CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
MYRSTAD Nikolai43CBarebow KadettPulje 1, Fredag
MYRSTAD Veslemøy28BBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
NORDMELAN RagnhildVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDMELAN Ragnhild17CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
NYMOEN Jonathan Line54ALangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ROBINSSON Patrick Molstad25ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SANDVIK Jan Olav6CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SANNERUD Stian7CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SJØTUN Odin Foss25ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
SJØTUN Svein-Ole35ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
SKYTTESÆTER Jan RogerVip TrenerPulje 0
STABELL Henrik11CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
STENSBYE Beate R.Vip TrenerPulje 0
STENSBYE Beate Røyset16CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge4CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SVENSEN JuneVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN June1ACompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SVENSEN KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
LOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HOGRENNING Jan Ove15CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANGVIK CicilieVip LaglederPulje 0
CHRISTIANSEN KIVIJERVI LineVip LaglederPulje 0
CHRISTIANSEN KIVIJERVI Line49CLangbue DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
HANSEN Ulf53ALangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
JOHANSEN Mathias Angvik49CBarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
KALADAMIS Georgios15BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KVITNES TrondVip LaglederPulje 0
KVITNES Trond52ALangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
LAURITSEN ANDREASSEN DanielVip LaglederPulje 0
LAURITSEN ANDREASSEN Daniel51ALangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
MÅLENG JohnVip TrenerPulje 0
NESØEN Marthe Gangfløt20BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
STORENGEN Steinar Setten50CBarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
STORENGEN StianVip LaglederPulje 0
STORENGEN TrudeVip LaglederPulje 0
TØRLIEN NovaVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND LinVip TrenerPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin Kristin19BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
VESTLUND Malin Victoria48BLangbue KadettPulje 1, Fredag
OSLOOSLO BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AKKØK Mehmet Naci15ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
BADENDYCK Vilde39AInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
BATTAKH Miriam23ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
FATLAND RagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Lars Thomas48BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KULA Mesut34ABarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
LUMIO MekkiVip TrenerPulje 0
LUMIO Mekki14CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
MARTINSEN ØysteinVip TrenerPulje 0
PETTERSEN AndersVip TrenerPulje 0
PETTERSEN Anders24BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
REFSETH GeorgeVip TrenerPulje 0
REFSETH George26BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SYVERSTAD Per ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
SYVERSTAD Per Erik27BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ULSTRUP Isak25BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
VONEN Elise40AInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
RANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KLINGENBERG Geir35ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BERGET Stig GøranVip TrenerPulje 0
BERGET Stig Gøran31BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
BOYE Alex50BBarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
BØE KjellVip TrenerPulje 0
BØE Kjell46BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
BØE TerjeVip TrenerPulje 0
BØE Terje30BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
BØE Wenche17ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
BØRUD David49BBarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
CSAKVARI OrsolyaVip TrenerPulje 0
CSAKVARI Orsolya29CBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
FEVANG LailaVip TrenerPulje 0
FEVANG Laila19CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
GENCHEVA Ralitsa20CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
HAGEN Paul AndréVip TrenerPulje 0
HAGEN Paul André31CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
IVANOVA GENCHEVA RalitsaVip TrenerPulje 0
ROTH SanderVip TrenerPulje 0
ROTH Sander30CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SANDBÆK IngerVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Inger16ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
SANDBÆK JohnyVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Johny32BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
SIVERTSEN Tobias51BBarebow RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
TOTH GaborVip TrenerPulje 0
TOTH Gabor13BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
WESTBY FrankVip TrenerPulje 0
WESTBY Frank14BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BORGAAS Emil41BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
EDVARDSEN KristiVip LaglederPulje 0
FINSTAD Magnus8BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HANSEN Kent WilliamVip TrenerPulje 0
HANSEN Kent William9BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen28CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
JENSEN Per Emil44CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
JOHANSEN Jan-Åge10BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KULSTAD Sean Theodor Groth45CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
LENSEBRÅTEN Kristine2CCompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
OLSEN Adrian Wahlmann40BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
RUSÅS Martine23BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
RUSÅS Per-OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
RUSÅS Per-Olav27CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
RUUD BjørnVip TrenerPulje 0
RUUD Bjørn29CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
RUUD Sara Matilde22BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1, Fredag
THORBJØRNSEN Liv BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira22CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1, Fredag
ENGEN Kristian45AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HANSEN Pål1CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas9CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
MARTINSEN Tom36CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
MOE Anders52BInstinktiv RekruttPulje 1, Fredag
MOE Thor Arne42AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
MOSAND Arve38BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
NORDVIKEN Ivar44AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
NYEGGEN Irene Grace41BInstinktiv DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
NYEGGEN Kai14ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
SVELLET Erik43AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SKUDESKUDENESHAVN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HAAKONSEN Haakon14CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian43ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
SKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERIKSEN Arnt MariusVip LaglederPulje 0
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius25CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ERIKSEN BørgeVip LaglederPulje 0
ERIKSEN Børge26CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
FURNES ChristofferVip LaglederPulje 0
FURNES Christoffer24CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDA Pål35CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
FLEISCHMANN SiriVip TrenerPulje 0
HILLESTAD Katrine22BRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
HILLESTAD Leif MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDSETH Øyvind48AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SALOMONSEN HelgeVip TrenerPulje 0
TESAKER Ken HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
RAPHAUG PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
RAPHAUG Petter32BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ROGSTAD Marius16ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SKAMSAR Enya39BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
SKAMSAR LillianVip LaglederPulje 0
SKAMSAR Lillian22CRecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
SPILDREJORDE StianVip LaglederPulje 0
SPILDREJORDE Stian31BRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
VATNE GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE Geir13ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
SØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AARHAUG Jørgen32ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
AARHAUG Sigmund31ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
TINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
STORELV Amalie37BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
STORELV Jon-ArneVip TrenerPulje 0
STORELV Jon-Arne36ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
STORELV KristineVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV Kristine2ACompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN SigmundVip TrenerPulje 0
BEER-JOHANSEN Sigmund3BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
BEER-WIDTH Eva ThereseVip LaglederPulje 0
HJELANES Odd Kjetil16CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
WIDTH Eva Therese29BBarebow DamerPulje 1, Fredag
WIDTH Jon Henning36BBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN GøranVip TrenerPulje 0
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran3CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
BRAAR Bastian41CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
EVENSEN RagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Ragnar10CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
GRAN AndersVip TrenerPulje 0
GRAN Anders32CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
HANSEN Inger Margrethe38BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
HARALDSEN Kristian8BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
ISNES Oda47CCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
ISNES TrymVip TrenerPulje 0
ISNES Trym8CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg49BLangbue DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil45BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
OHRT Sigurd9BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
SOLHAUG Simon33CBarebow HerrerPulje 1, Fredag
TORPENGEN Ole-Morten9CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
VAAGSBØ Jostein44BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ESPE BeritVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Jan MariusVip TrenerPulje 0
EVANG KaiaVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG SaraVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Sara37ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
FJELDHEIM Oda EmilieVip LaglederPulje 0
FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie38ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
FJELDHEIM OlaVip LaglederPulje 0
FJELDHEIM RagneVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN BirgerVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Birger12ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
LØNN VidarVip LaglederPulje 0
LØNN Vidar33ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
MARTINSEN Filip NVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN JanVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK GydaVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSBAKK Gyda21BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 1, Fredag
MOSBAKK KetilVip TrenerPulje 0
MOSBAKK Ketil11ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
NORDHAGEN VeronicaVip LaglederPulje 0
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip42ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
TRANSETH Einar34ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine ØVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI Maria KristinaVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI PålVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI Pål10ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine20ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina21ARecurve DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
VIDARVIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HJELLE PetterVip TrenerPulje 0
HJELLE Petter11CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HJELLE Ylva6CCompound Damer JuniorPulje 1, Fredag
MIKALSEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
MIKALSEN Bjørn3ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
PERSSON Sven-Ove2ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
TRETLI TorVip TrenerPulje 0
TRETLI Tor1ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
TRØNSDAL Martin12CCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
VIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BLINDHEIMSVIK HåvardVip LaglederPulje 0
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea37CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 1, Fredag
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen18ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
FAGERHEIM Inge52CLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
FAGERHEIM Inge JohanVip LaglederPulje 0
GUNDERSEN Michael14BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
GUNDERSEN MikaelVip TrenerPulje 0
KOUZGUINOVA LidiaVip LaglederPulje 0
KOUZGUINOVA Lidia50BLangbue DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
MAKASSIOUK Maxim41ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
MAKASSIOUK YuriVip TrenerPulje 0
MAKASSIOUK Yuri13ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
MOLNES Terje IngvallVip TrenerPulje 0
ROALD Magnus Lagabø18BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
ROALD Ole Marius37ARecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ROALD Sigurd Nikolaisen40ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
ROTH ThormodVip LaglederPulje 0
STØBAKK KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
STØBAKK Knut51CLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
SYNNES Isak Husevåg20ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
SYNNES Olger ArneVip TrenerPulje 0
VÅGSHOLM Oskar Synes19ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 1, Fredag
VAITELIS Saulus14ACompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
YRJARYRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRYDELAND Runa1BCompound DamerPulje 2, Lørdag
GUDZIUNAS Grazvydas7BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HAUGSETH MadsVip TrenerPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads4BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
HENNINGSEN Joachim Skogen46CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 1, Fredag
ISDAL Kristin BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSSEN HåkonVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSSEN Håkon5BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
STRANDEN John OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
STRANDEN John Olav5ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
WAAGEN Geir6BCompound HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ÅLESUÅLESUND BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LANGELAND Odd ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
LANGELAND Odd Arne55BLangbue HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MOE Børge15BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 1, Fredag
MOE HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
ØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NESSET Jon Ivar38CRecurve HerrerPulje 2, Lørdag