NM Skive 2018 NM Skive 2018
Fredrikstad Bueskyttere (Fredr)
Kongsten Fort, Fredrikstad, NOR, from 10-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
NM Skive 2018
Compound Damer [Etter 72 piler]
 
Compound Damer [Etter 72 piler]
Pl.
Skytter
Klubbkode
Klubb
50 m
50 m
Tot. dist.
10+X
X
1GRYDELAND RunaYRJARYrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa336134216783510
2LISLEVAND SunnivaKLEPPKlepp Bueskyttere335233126663013
3TVEITEN Lene OrsteenDRAMMDrammen Bueskyttere32433293653258
4SVENSEN JuneLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere32043195639237
5JOHANSEN KathrineBERGEBergen Bueskyttere30653274633182
6STORELV KristineTINDETinden Bueskytterklubb29763196616145
7BROK Tina HelenFREDRFredrikstad Bueskyttere2547236749040