3° 900 Round Città di Erba
A.S.D. Tiro con L'Arco Erba (04056)
Via della libertà 15
22036 Erba, from 16-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ANGELI Roberto14A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
BARI Giuliano2A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica
BARIGOZZI Francesco15C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
BATTAGLIA Giuliano6C04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
BERETTA Cesare18C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
BERGNA Marino2C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
BERNINI Massimo18B04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
BONELLI Andrea3C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
BONELLI Chiara12D04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno2B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica
BRENA Stefano10A04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAIOLA Giorgio13D04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
CAIROLI Ismaele Maria8A04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica
CALVI Loris8D04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
CAPITANI Giancarlo3A04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
CHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico7C04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
CORCIONI Italo13C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
CORTI Maria Carla11A04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica
CORTINOVIS Andrea18A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
CRIPPA Marino5D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
DAMINELLI Tullio15A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
DE MASI Domenico14C04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
DEL PIN Daniele2D04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
DELMUE' Daisy12A04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica
E - F - G - I - M - N
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ERBA Sergio6B04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
ESPOSITO Mario3B04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
FURNARI Roberto5B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
GAROTTA Cristian17B04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
GAVAZZI Lucrezia12C04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica
GRILLI Eleonora16D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior FemminileDomenica
IANNUZZI Salvatore4B04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
MANSALVI Arianna12B04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica
MARINO Davide17A04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
NANNINI Mauro7D04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
NOTARBARTOLO Manuela11B04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica
NOVATI Federico8C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica
P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe14D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
PAPI Stefano8B04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
PINACOLI Daniele11D04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
PONTIGGIA Walter5C04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
PREVITALI Matteo9A04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
PRIMERANO Maurizio18D04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
RASCHI Fausto15D04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
RAVASI Valerio16A04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
ROMAGNOLO Enrico7B04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
ROSSI Antonio14B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
S - T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SALERNO Mauro13A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
STROPPA Silvio7A04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
TESSARO Giorgio10B04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
TORCHIO Marco13B04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica
TURCHIANO Luca16B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
TURSI Luca10C04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
VERDINI Alessia16C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allieve FemminileDomenica
VICINI Fernando17C04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica
VIGNOLA Attilio4D04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica
VILLA Ivan9C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica
Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ZAPPA Alexander11C04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica
ZAPPAROLI Marco4C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica