Torneo di Mezzćstate OL 2018 Torneo di Mezzæstate OL 2018
Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese (04007)
Varese, via Valle Luna, from 11-08-2018 to 11-08-2018
Torneo di Mezzćstate OL 2018
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ABROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1BMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CDI TOMMASO Alessandro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DPASSERA Alberto04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CCOGLIATI Alessandro04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ACANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CDILECCE Francesco04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DBREGA Adriano04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ASANSONE Andrea04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BPATERNOSTRO Alessandro04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5APOZZI Debora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BCENEDESE Sabrina01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DCANTU' Gloria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6ABENEDETTO Alessandro04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6BMENTASTI Matteo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6CCAIROLI Ismaele Maria04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DSALA Camilla04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7ACORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCANZI Simone04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DMAGGIONE Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BCALO' Martino04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BCAMMARATA Paolo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ATONELLI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BCORTI Maria Carla04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
10CBRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Femminile
10DREDENTI Cristina04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
11AANDREASI Shasa01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11BBORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11CNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DPARINETTI Emanuele04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12AFALCIANI Gioele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12BDILECCE Riccardo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12CPRANDINI Beatrice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile