Tellusjakten
Strängnäs BK (nr)
Strängnäs utebana, from 12-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
Tellusjakten
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ABRAHAMSSON Anna1A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow DamerOmg. 1
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke9A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ADOLFSSON Christer11C7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Bertil1B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth3A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Pernilla7B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow DamerOmg. 1
ANESUND Magnus3B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
APELKVIST Ola17B39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
B
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
BACKMAN Anna13D7853LULEÅ BSCompound DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Johan19C7853LULEÅ BSCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Lars15D7853LULEÅ BSCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Linnea17C7853LULEÅ BSCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BERTÄNG Inge19A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
BLOMKVIST Sven9B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Ingvar1C7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
BRÄNNSTRÖM Stefan7C7897BSK UVENLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
C - E - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
CARLSSON Victor9C7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Ragnar23B7826SANDVIKENS BSKInstinctive HerrarOmg. 1
GRAFF Lars12B7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
GUNELL Katariina13C7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound DamerOmg. 1
GUNNES Lars11A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
GYLLHAG Jane5B7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow DamerOmg. 1
GYLLHAG Peter3C7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
HALL Robert23A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik7D7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HAMEDAL Jens11B31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Lena7A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow DamerOmg. 1
J - K - L - M - N - O
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth21B40479STENBRO BSCompound Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
KRIGSMAN Jörgen15B26880SÄTERS IF BSKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Lennart21A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖW Veli12C7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
MARKSTRÖM Rolf23C40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
MATTSSON Lars-Åke17A7823GÄVLE BKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
NORD Gunnar21C7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ORTIZ Max13B2797LINDOME BKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
R - S - Z - Å - Ö
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
RUDNER Jon15C7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound HerrarOmg. 1
STRIMARK Mattias5A7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika12A31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow DamerOmg. 1
SZILAGYI Ivan5C7899ESKILSTUNA BSCompound Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas19B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ÅHLUND Cenneth13A40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ÅHLUND Nore15A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Helena12D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1