Ungdoms DM 2018
Aalborg Bueskyttelaug (Aabl)
Vissevej 151 9210 Aalborg, from 25-08-2018 to 26-08-2018
Deltager liste i alfabetisk orden
 
A - B
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
AGERHOLM Lena8ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik2AKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
AMHOLT Mikkel38ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
ANDERSEN Jonas44DVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup2BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kristian35DGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
ANDERSEN Line Milton36DGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
ANDERSEN Nikolaj31BGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
ANDERSEN Victor23DARCARCUSBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
ANDRESEN Laurits18BÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton45DRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar30ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
BAGER Frederikke5BARCARCUSRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
BAGER Magnus1CABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
BAKMANN SØRENSEN Martin21ATHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
BALLAND Nadine27BLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
BANKE JØRGENSEN Max33AMFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUBCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
BEJDER Mads27DRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
BERG Christoffer30CLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
BERTELSEN Malthe40BARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe37DTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
BJERRE NØRGAARD Magnus23CFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Herre KadetSes. 1
BORG HANSEN Janus26BARCARCUSRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
BORUP OLSEN Laura19CSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
BOVBJERG Mads2DARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
BRAMSEN Rasmus35CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
BRUN Emilie28ASORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
BRYLD Nicklas37BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
BRYNNING Rasmus1BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias10DVIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
C - D - E - F - G
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
CHADWICK Jack38BGLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup10CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Emil14AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Mathilde32BGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus22DARCARCUSRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Victoria12CWVBWEST VENDSYSSEL BUELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian33DVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver31ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
DAHLGAARD LYDERIK Julian44ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
DALSGAARD Anders39DKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
DALSGAARD Kira23AARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
DIETRICH Noah22CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
DUUS Tobias7CABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
EDER Lea27CHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
EDER Lærke41CHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame MiniSes. 2
EGHOLM Aura16AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
ELLEGÅRD Victoria24BHINHINNUM HUTBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie15BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
ERDAL Mads P.31CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
ERIKSEN Mads13CKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
FABER Tobias2CABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
FAGERBERG Malte13BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
FAGERBERG Pelle25AABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
FIALA Freya16CKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
FOLMER CHRISTENSEN Christoffer19DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
FOSS Jonas25DBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
FOSS Markus45BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
FULLERTON Mathias35ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
FØRBY LARSEN Simon20ATHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
GLITTEN Emma43BSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame MiniSes. 2
GRØN Niels42BHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte40ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame MiniSes. 2
H - I - J
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
H CHRISTENSEN Patrick44BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
HAALS WIETH KNUDSEN Livia39ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame MiniSes. 2
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg33CODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUBCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
HANSEN Jonatan Aaroe25CÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
HANSEN Matias Aaroe19BÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
HANSEN Sara Nørgård31DHINHINNUM HUTCompound Dame JuniorSes. 2
HANSEN Stina7DSONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
HEINSEN Christian22AARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
HELLER LÜTZEN Linus39BKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
HENRIKSEN Barbara 11CGLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUBRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
HOLMSTED KRISTENSEN Louise24CFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame KadetSes. 1
HUMMEL Oliver30BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
HURVITZ Emily6DARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
HUYNH Jonathan Holt14BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
ILUM Josefine26AABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
IVEN-ADELDAM Alissa21BLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
IVERSEN Lucas40DHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
JACOBSEN Balder Tore5ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
JACOBSEN Tobias37CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
JAKOBSEN Berg Victor21DHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna4BSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
JENSEN Andreas Nerup Loft15DGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
JENSEN Cecilie15CKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Isabella Nerup Loft14DGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Kirstine17AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Mai3AKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
JENSEN Niclas11BARCARCUSRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
JENSEN Niclas17CSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
JENSEN Svante1AKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
JESSEN Jonas17BÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
JOHANSSON Freijalil18AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JÓNSDÓTTIR Sóley34BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
JUEL PEDERSEN Johannes42CSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELILangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
JUUL Karl1DARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Julie Sofie13DGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Mikkel42DMBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre MiniSes. 2
JØRVANG SigurdARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
K - L - M - N - O
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
KANSTRUP NIELSEN Martin29CLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
KIRSTINE REDANZ Olivia4DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra6CHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Benjamin38DTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
KRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard12BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine5DARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara9BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob3DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
LEON THESSEN Antoni43ATHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
LERCHE Sara8CKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt 43DARCARCUSLangbue Dame MiniSes. 2
LUND Sanna32CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
LUND Simone46ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame MicroSes. 2
LUNDE-JØRGENSEN Caroline Frederikke45ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame MicroSes. 2
LUTHERSSON Clara3CABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
MADSEN Johannes13AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
MADSEN Maya Stangbye16DGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
MARCKMANN Marie Flindt14CKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel6ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
MECK Liv11AHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
MORELLI HANSEN Freja36ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
MUNK CARLSEN Pil35BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
MYRUP Sander18DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre KadetSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin29ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
NISSEN Lea Mogree3BHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
NJOR HENRIKSEN Ludvig9CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
NORDSTRØM Oliver9DKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
NØDLUND LARSEN Silas24ARBLRØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
OHRBERG Teddy33BSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
OLESEN Matt26DHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
OLSEN Elliot Fredvig47CHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre MicroSes. 2
OLSEN Simon30DVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
OLSEN Valdemar Fredvig41AHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
P - R - S
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
PAASCH Jonas43CHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Herre MiniSes. 2
PEDERSEN Aleksej46CHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
PEDERSEN Markus Gaardbo39CHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
PEDERSEN Signe4AKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
PETERSEN Cecilie N Vestergaard11DÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
PETERSEN Noa Lysell22BLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre MiniSes. 1
PETERSEN Sebastian N Vestergaard26CÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
POULSEN Sebastian5CHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
RADOOR Morten7BESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Gustav Monk20BLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig4CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
REINERINK Thies47AVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre MicroSes. 2
RINGGAARD Nikolaj34CARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
RÖSSEL Johanna10BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
RUNDSTRØM Gustav21CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
SASS MØLLER Laura32ARANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
SCHÄFFER Silke36CVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
SCHLOTT SCHÆFFER ANDERSEN Liv20CSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus29DVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
SKJEMSTAD Emmely10AHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias20DHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
STABEL Victoria40CRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
STAGE Mickael12DVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre JuniorSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver7ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
STOKHOLM BOMHOLTZ Emilie17DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
STOKHOLM Maja9AHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix42ATHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
STOUGAARD Ileane6BARCARCUSRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
STRØMGAARD Simon19ATHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
STÜTZ Natacha37ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
STØRZER Eline36BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
SØGAARD HØRLYCK Karla28CFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame MicroSes. 1
SØRENSEN Jens25BARCARCUSRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
SØRENSEN Karla16BABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
T - V - W
Skytte
Skive
Klub
Klub
Gruppe
Session
TØNNESEN Maxim44CHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
VALDEMAR LARSEN Thor38CSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
VANGAA Filuca27AABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
VANSTRAATEN Søren Hviid23BHINHINNUM HUTBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Holger18CSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia15AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
VICTOR A. Hansen34ANORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
VILHELMSEN Jon32DHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
VØLUND Helge29BBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
WINKEL Irene12AESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1