Ungdoms DM 2018
Aalborg Bueskyttelaug (Aabl)
Vissevej 151 9210 Aalborg, from 25-08-2018 to 26-08-2018
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAGER Magnus1CRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
DUUS Tobias7CRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie15BRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
FABER Tobias2CRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
FAGERBERG Malte13BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
FAGERBERG Pelle25ARecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
HUYNH Jonathan Holt14BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
ILUM Josefine26ARecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara9BRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
LUTHERSSON Clara3CRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna10BRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
SØRENSEN Karla16BRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
VANGAA Filuca27ARecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Victor23DBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke5BRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
BORG HANSEN Janus26BRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus22DRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Niclas11BRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt 43DLangbue Dame MiniSes. 2
STOUGAARD Ileane6BRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
SØRENSEN Jens25BRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BERTELSEN Malthe40BCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
BOVBJERG Mads2DRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
DALSGAARD Kira23ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
HEINSEN Christian22ARecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
HURVITZ Emily6DRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
JUUL Karl1DRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
JØRVANG SigurdRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine5DRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj34CCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRYLD Nicklas37BCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
FOSS Jonas25DRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
FOSS Markus45BCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
H CHRISTENSEN Patrick44BCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
HUMMEL Oliver30BCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
MUNK CARLSEN Pil35BCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
STØRZER Eline36BCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
VØLUND Helge29BCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Emil14ARecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
EGHOLM Aura16ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Kirstine17ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JOHANSSON Freijalil18ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
MADSEN Johannes13ARecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
RADOOR Morten7BRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia15ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
WINKEL Irene12ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
FRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BJERRE NØRGAARD Magnus23CBarbue Herre KadetSes. 1
HOLMSTED KRISTENSEN Louise24CBarbue Dame KadetSes. 1
SØGAARD HØRLYCK Karla28CBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HENRIKSEN Barbara 11CRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
GLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHADWICK Jack38BCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
GONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kristian35DCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
ANDERSEN Line Milton36DCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
ANDERSEN Nikolaj31BCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
CHRISTENSEN Mathilde32BCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
JENSEN Andreas Nerup Loft15DBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
JENSEN Isabella Nerup Loft14DRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Julie Sofie13DRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
MADSEN Maya Stangbye16DBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
EDER Lea27CRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
EDER Lærke41CCompound Dame MiniSes. 2
MECK Liv11ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
SKJEMSTAD Emmely10ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
STOKHOLM Maja9ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
GRØN Niels42BLangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
OLSEN Elliot Fredvig47CLangbue Herre MicroSes. 2
OLSEN Valdemar Fredvig41ACompound Herre MiniSes. 2
HINHINNUM HUT
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ELLEGÅRD Victoria24BBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
HANSEN Sara Nørgård31DCompound Dame JuniorSes. 2
PEDERSEN Aleksej46CCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
PEDERSEN Markus Gaardbo39CCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
TØNNESEN Maxim44CCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
VANSTRAATEN Søren Hviid23BBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
VILHELMSEN Jon32DCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
HLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
PAASCH Jonas43CLangbue Herre MiniSes. 2
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup2BRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus1BRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
IVERSEN Lucas40DCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
JAKOBSEN Berg Victor21DRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
JÓNSDÓTTIR Sóley34BCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
KJELDSEN Xandra6CRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard12BRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
NISSEN Lea Mogree3BRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
OLESEN Matt26DRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
POULSEN Sebastian5CRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias20DRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HELLER LÜTZEN Linus39BCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik2ARecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
DALSGAARD Anders39DCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
ERIKSEN Mads13CRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
FIALA Freya16CBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Cecilie15CRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
JENSEN Mai3ARecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
JENSEN Svante1ARecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
LERCHE Sara8CRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
MARCKMANN Marie Flindt14CRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
NORDSTRØM Oliver9DRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
PEDERSEN Signe4ARecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
IVEN-ADELDAM Alissa21BBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
PETERSEN Noa Lysell22BBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Gustav Monk20BBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AMHOLT Mikkel38ACompound Herre MiniSes. 2
BALLAND Nadine27BRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
BERG Christoffer30CCompound Herre KadetSes. 2
FOLMER CHRISTENSEN Christoffer19DBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias35ACompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte40ACompound Dame MiniSes. 2
HAALS WIETH KNUDSEN Livia39ACompound Dame MiniSes. 2
KANSTRUP NIELSEN Martin29CCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
KIRSTINE REDANZ Olivia4DRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob3DRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
MORELLI HANSEN Freja36ACompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
MYRUP Sander18DBarbue Herre KadetSes. 1
STOKHOLM BOMHOLTZ Emilie17DRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
STÜTZ Natacha37ACompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JØRGENSEN Mikkel42DLangbue Herre MiniSes. 2
MFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANKE JØRGENSEN Max33ACompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
VICTOR A. Hansen34ACompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
ODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg33CCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton45DCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar30ACompound Herre KadetSes. 2
BEJDER Mads27DBarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver31ACompound Herre KadetSes. 2
NIELSEN Martin29ACompound Herre KadetSes. 2
SASS MØLLER Laura32ACompound Dame KadetSes. 2
STABEL Victoria40CCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
RBLRØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
NØDLUND LARSEN Silas24ARecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JAKOBSEN Nanna4BRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
JUEL PEDERSEN Johannes42CLangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
SONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Stina7DRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
SORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BORUP OLSEN Laura19CBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
BRUN Emilie28ABarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
GLITTEN Emma43BLangbue Dame MiniSes. 2
JENSEN Niclas17CBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
OHRBERG Teddy33BCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
SCHLOTT SCHÆFFER ANDERSEN Liv20CBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
VALDEMAR LARSEN Thor38CCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
VESTERGAARD Holger18CBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
THYTHY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAKMANN SØRENSEN Martin21ABarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
FØRBY LARSEN Simon20ABarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
LEON THESSEN Antoni43ALangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
STOSIEK Felix42ALangbue Herre AspirantSes. 2
STRØMGAARD Simon19ABarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AGERHOLM Lena8ARecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe37DCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup10CRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
DAHLGAARD LYDERIK Julian44ACompound Herre MicroSes. 2
DIETRICH Noah22CRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
ERDAL Mads P.31CCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
JACOBSEN Balder Tore5ARecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Benjamin38DCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
LUND Sanna32CCompound Dame KadetSes. 2
LUND Simone46ACompound Dame MicroSes. 2
LUNDE-JØRGENSEN Caroline Frederikke45ACompound Dame MicroSes. 2
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel6ARecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
NJOR HENRIKSEN Ludvig9CRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig4CRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
RUNDSTRØM Gustav21CRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
STAUDT Oliver7ARecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonas44DCompound Herre MicroSes. 2
BRAMSEN Rasmus35CCompound Herre AspirantSes. 2
CHRISTIANSEN Christian33DCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
JACOBSEN Tobias37CCompound Herre MiniSes. 2
REINERINK Thies47ALangbue Herre MicroSes. 2
SCHÄFFER Silke36CCompound Dame AspirantSes. 2
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias10DRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLSEN Simon30DCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
SEHESTED Marcus29DCompound Herre JuniorSes. 2
STAGE Mickael12DBarbue Herre JuniorSes. 1
WVBWEST VENDSYSSEL BUELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Victoria12CRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
ÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDRESEN Laurits18BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
HANSEN Jonatan Aaroe25CRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
HANSEN Matias Aaroe19BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
JESSEN Jonas17BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
PETERSEN Cecilie N Vestergaard11DRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
PETERSEN Sebastian N Vestergaard26CBarbue Herre MicroSes. 1