Ungdoms DM 2018
Aalborg Bueskyttelaug (Aabl)
Vissevej 151 9210 Aalborg, from 25-08-2018 to 26-08-2018
Deltagerliste fordelt på skiver
 
Session 1
Skive
Skytte
Klub
Klub Navn
Gruppe
1AJENSEN SvanteKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
1BBRYNNING RasmusHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Junior
1CBAGER MagnusABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
1DJUUL KarlARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
2AALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
2BANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Junior
2CFABER TobiasABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
2DBOVBJERG MadsARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
3AJENSEN MaiKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
3BNISSEN Lea MogreeHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Junior
3CLUTHERSSON ClaraABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
3DLAURIDSEN JakobLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
4APEDERSEN SigneKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
4BJAKOBSEN NannaSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve Dame Junior
4CRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Junior
4DKIRSTINE REDANZ OliviaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
5AJACOBSEN Balder ToreTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Kadet
5BBAGER FrederikkeARCARCUSRecurve Dame Kadet
5CPOULSEN SebastianHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Kadet
5DKRUSE KathrineARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Kadet
6AMARQUARDT Markus GantzelTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Kadet
6BSTOUGAARD IleaneARCARCUSRecurve Dame Kadet
6CKJELDSEN XandraHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Kadet
6DHURVITZ EmilyARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Kadet
7ASTAUDT OliverTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Kadet
7BRADOOR MortenESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Kadet
7CDUUS TobiasABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Kadet
7DHANSEN StinaSONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Kadet
8AAGERHOLM LenaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Dame Kadet
8CLERCHE SaraKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Kadet
9ASTOKHOLM MajaHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
9BLADEFOGED ClaraABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
9CNJOR HENRIKSEN LudvigTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Aspirant
9DNORDSTRØM OliverKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
10ASKJEMSTAD EmmelyHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
10BRÖSSEL JohannaABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
10CCHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Aspirant
10DBUSK ØSTRUP TobiasVIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
11AMECK LivHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
11BJENSEN NiclasARCARCUSRecurve Herre Aspirant
11CHENRIKSEN Barbara GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUBRecurve Dame Aspirant
11DPETERSEN Cecilie N VestergaardÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
12AWINKEL IreneESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Aspirant
12BKRISTENSEN Emilie StorgaardHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Aspirant
12CCHRISTENSEN VictoriaWVBWEST VENDSYSSEL BUELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
12DSTAGE MickaelVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Junior
13AMADSEN JohannesESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Mini
13BFAGERBERG MalteABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
13CERIKSEN MadsKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
13DJØRGENSEN Julie SofieGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBRecurve Dame Mini
14ACHRISTENSEN EmilESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Mini
14BHUYNH Jonathan HoltABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
14CMARCKMANN Marie FlindtKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
14DJENSEN Isabella Nerup LoftGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBRecurve Dame Mini
15AVESTERGAARD MiaESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
15BEMANUELSEN NellieABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
15CJENSEN CecilieKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
15DJENSEN Andreas Nerup LoftGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Herre Aspirant
16AEGHOLM AuraESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
16BSØRENSEN KarlaABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
16CFIALA FreyaKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Mini
16DMADSEN Maya StangbyeGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Dame Mini
17AJENSEN KirstineESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
17BJESSEN JonasÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
17CJENSEN NiclasSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
17DSTOKHOLM BOMHOLTZ EmilieLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
18AJOHANSSON FreijalilESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
18BANDRESEN LauritsÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
18CVESTERGAARD HolgerSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
18DMYRUP SanderLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Kadet
19ASTRØMGAARD SimonTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
19BHANSEN Matias AaroeÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
19CBORUP OLSEN LauraSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Aspirant
19DFOLMER CHRISTENSEN ChristofferLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Mini
20AFØRBY LARSEN SimonTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
20BRASMUSSEN Gustav MonkLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre Aspirant
20CSCHLOTT SCHÆFFER ANDERSEN LivSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Mini
20DSKOV-NIELSEN TobiasHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Mini
21ABAKMANN SØRENSEN MartinTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
21BIVEN-ADELDAM AlissaLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Dame Aspirant
21CRUNDSTRØM GustavTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Mini
21DJAKOBSEN Berg VictorHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Mini
22AHEINSEN ChristianARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
22BPETERSEN Noa LysellLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre Mini
22CDIETRICH NoahTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Mini
22DCHRISTENSEN RasmusARCARCUSRecurve Herre Mini
23ADALSGAARD KiraARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
23BVANSTRAATEN Søren HviidHINHINNUM HUTBarbue Herre Aspirant
23CBJERRE NØRGAARD MagnusFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Herre Kadet
23DANDERSEN VictorARCARCUSBarbue Herre Aspirant
24ANØDLUND LARSEN SilasRBLRØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUGRecurve Herre Mini
24BELLEGÅRD VictoriaHINHINNUM HUTBarbue Dame Aspirant
24CHOLMSTED KRISTENSEN LouiseFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Kadet
25AFAGERBERG PelleABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Micro
25BSØRENSEN JensARCARCUSRecurve Herre Micro
25CHANSEN Jonatan AaroeÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Micro
25DFOSS JonasBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGRecurve Herre Micro
26AILUM JosefineABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Micro
26BBORG HANSEN JanusARCARCUSRecurve Herre Micro
26CPETERSEN Sebastian N VestergaardÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
26DOLESEN MattHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Micro
27AVANGAA FilucaABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Micro
27BBALLAND NadineLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Micro
27CEDER LeaHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Micro
27DBEJDER MadsRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
28ABRUN EmilieSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Micro
28CSØGAARD HØRLYCK KarlaFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Micro
Session 2
Skive
Skytte
Klub
Klub Navn
Gruppe
29ANIELSEN MartinRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
29BVØLUND HelgeBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre Junior
29CKANSTRUP NIELSEN MartinLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
29DSEHESTED MarcusVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
30AASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
30BHUMMEL OliverBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre Kadet
30CBERG ChristofferLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
30DOLSEN SimonVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
31ACHRISTIANSEN OliverRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
31BANDERSEN NikolajGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre Junior
31CERDAL Mads P.TIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Junior
31DHANSEN Sara NørgårdHINHINNUM HUTCompound Dame Junior
32ASASS MØLLER LauraRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Kadet
32BCHRISTENSEN MathildeGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame Kadet
32CLUND SannaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame Kadet
32DVILHELMSEN JonHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre Kadet
33ABANKE JØRGENSEN MaxMFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUBCompound Herre Junior
33BOHRBERG TeddySORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
33CHANSEN Erik DyreborgODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUBCompound Herre Junior
33DCHRISTIANSEN ChristianVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
34AVICTOR A. HansenNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
34BJÓNSDÓTTIR SóleyHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Dame Kadet
34CRINGGAARD NikolajARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
35AFULLERTON MathiasLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
35BMUNK CARLSEN PilBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Dame Aspirant
35CBRAMSEN RasmusVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
35DANDERSEN KristianGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre Aspirant
36AMORELLI HANSEN FrejaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
36BSTØRZER ElineBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Dame Aspirant
36CSCHÄFFER SilkeVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
36DANDERSEN Line MiltonGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame Aspirant
37ASTÜTZ NatachaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
37BBRYLD NicklasBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre Mini
37CJACOBSEN TobiasVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
37DBJARNARSON Tore LindboeTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Aspirant
38AAMHOLT MikkelLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
38BCHADWICK JackGLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
38CVALDEMAR LARSEN ThorSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
38DKRISTENSEN BenjaminTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Aspirant
39AHAALS WIETH KNUDSEN LiviaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Mini
39BHELLER LÜTZEN LinusKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
39CPEDERSEN Markus GaardboHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre Aspirant
39DDALSGAARD AndersKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
40AGUDBERGSEN BenedicteLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Mini
40BBERTELSEN MaltheARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
40CSTABEL VictoriaRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
40DIVERSEN LucasHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Herre Mini
41AOLSEN Valdemar FredvigHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
41CEDER LærkeHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Mini
42ASTOSIEK FelixTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Aspirant
42BGRØN NielsHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Aspirant
42CJUEL PEDERSEN JohannesSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELILangbue Herre Aspirant
42DJØRGENSEN MikkelMBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Mini
43ALEON THESSEN AntoniTHYTHY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Aspirant
43BGLITTEN EmmaSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame Mini
43CPAASCH JonasHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Herre Mini
43DLOHMANN Kitt ARCARCUSLangbue Dame Mini
44ADAHLGAARD LYDERIK JulianTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Micro
44BH CHRISTENSEN PatrickBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre Micro
44CTØNNESEN MaximHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre Micro
44DANDERSEN JonasVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Micro
45ALUNDE-JØRGENSEN Caroline FrederikkeTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame Micro
45BFOSS MarkusBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herre Micro
45DASTRUP-JENSEN AntonRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Micro
46ALUND SimoneTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame Micro
46CPEDERSEN AleksejHINHINNUM HUTCompound Herre Micro
47AREINERINK ThiesVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Micro
47COLSEN Elliot FredvigHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Micro