Ungdoms DM 2018
Aalborg Bueskyttelaug (Aabl)
Vissevej 151 9210 Aalborg, from 25-08-2018 to 26-08-2018
Recurve Herre Kadet [efter 72 pile]
 
Recurve Herre Kadet [efter 72 pile]
Pos.
Skytte
Klubkode
Klub
60
60
Tot.
10+X
X
1STAUDT OliverTIKTIK bueskydning32412961620171
2DUUS TobiasABLAalborg Bueskyttelaug28342932576103
3RADOOR MortenESBEsbjerg Archery3052265457093
4POULSEN SebastianHOLHolstebro Bueskytteforening2655278354372
5MARQUARDT Markus GantzelTIKTIK bueskydning28332545537105
6JACOBSEN Balder ToreTIKTIK bueskydning2566223647911