2018 Canadian Target Championships 2018 Canadian Target Championships
St. Mary's Archers of Truro (St. Mary's)
323 Marshland Drive, from 08-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
2018 Canadian Target Championships
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALAIN Kristel2BQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
ARSENAULT Kristen26BPE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
AUDET Alain18CQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
AUDET Raphael13CQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
AZORES Andrew5AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
BAISLEY Hailey8ANB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
BAISLEY Tracey17CNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
BARRETT Stephanie1BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
BARRETT Suzanne55CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
BEAUMONT Jessica21CQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
BEERS Aaron11CBCBCAACompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
BELANGER Julie55AQCFTAQCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
BENNETT Liam32CBC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
BERES Cole24AAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
BLANCHARD Glenn18AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
BLANCHARD Lee13BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
BOOKER Kevin13ANB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
BOURASSA Jacob30BSK032FRONTIERCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
BOURNIVAL Emilie28AQCFTAQCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
BOUTILIER Kolby36ANS452OSPREYCompound Cub MenCompound Line
BREHAUT Jamie7BAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
BREITKOPF Emily9AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
BROWN Keenan8AMB1ABAMCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
BRYANT Deirdre1CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
BUNN Abbigail33AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
BURGOYNE Vincent20ANB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
CANNING Joshua31ANL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
CANUEL Gilles6AQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
CARRIER Adrien28BQC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARDRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
CARRIER Émile12AQC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARDRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
CAUDLE-TURNBULL Gayle17ANS407ST. MARY'SRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
CHAI Sarah-Grace22AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
CHALLA Jyotsna34ANS452OSPREYCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
CHAN Natalee30BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
CHERNIAK Kyle29C662THCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
CHERNIAK Ryan30A662THCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
CHIPLEY Hunter26BSK030ESTEVANRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
CHYLINSKI Emma22ABC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERSCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
CLARKSON Ella31AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
COMBERBACH Robbie29A665IACompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
COOPER Brian8CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
COOPER Donna16CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master WomenCompound Line
COOPER Mort17BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
COUTURE Aelis20BQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
CRAWFORD Avery39APE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound PeeWee WomenCompound Line
CRAWFORD Duncan7CPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
CRAWFORD Karla5BPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
CRAWFORD Keegan37APE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
D'ANDREA Brandy28BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
DAGENAIS Pierre7BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
DAIGLE Brooke5CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
DAVIDSON Shannon55CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
DELISLE Frederique11BQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
DENYS Alec16AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
DESROCHES Del18CNS002ANSCompound Master MenCompound Line
DEZEEUW Brianna21AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
DOWNHAM Riley27BAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
DUFOUR Marie-France16CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
DUSSAULT Alex25CQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
EL-HALAWANI Mohamed7AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
ELLIS Austin23ANS407ST. MARY'SCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
ELMS Greg G.1BNL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited MenCompound Line
ELMS Zachary25ANL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenCompound Line
FILION Lucie16BAB180CAPITAL REGION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
FITZPATRICK Wyatt38BNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
FRASER Laurent20CQCFTAQCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
FREEZE Spencer34APE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
FRIDAY Randall-Dre36CSK346ASSINIBOINE RIVERCompound Cub MenCompound Line
GAGNE Amelia30AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
GAGNON Jacob32AQCFTAQRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
GAYOWSKY Sebastian14AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
GEGNER Jessica20CSK032FRONTIERRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
GROSZKO Dawn3BAB479JIMBOWS ARCHERYCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
GRZEMSKI Imogen23CCTRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
GUPTA Devaang26CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
HAMEL Ashley22BNS425FUNDY SHORE ARCHERSCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
HANSEN Alan18BYT656WACRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
HART Madison3ASK049WASCANACompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
HATHERELL Avril4CMB68017 WINGCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
HINDLE Alan15ANB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
HIRT Laura9CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
HORLOCK Kaitlyn21BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
HORLOCK Robin18BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
HUTTON Hayley23AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JALBERT Vince19CNB453RESTIGOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
JAMPEN Rudy17AAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
KALENDA Victor27CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
KAPANIUK Wyatt32BYT663ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
KEANE Cooper35CNYGuest Compound Cub MenCompound Line
KEANE Sachiko27CNYCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
KHAN AREVALO Audrey34BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Pre-Cub WomenRecurve Line
KIM Danny Byung Ju7CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
KIM Siyoon21CNS452OSPREYRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
KISLYUK Irit10CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
KLASSEN Brady29B662THCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
KO Aiden34CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
LACASSE Serge18AQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
LALANCETTE Martin19BQCFTAQCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
LALANCETTE Roxann2CQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
LAMEG Bryanne21AMB1ABAMCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
LANGLEY Zachary13AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
LAVOIE Camille3AQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
LAVOIE Natael27AQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
LENOUAIL Thomas29ASK666REDVERS WACRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
LEVAC-NOISEUX Eve10BQCFTAQRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
LEWIS Bob11APE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
LOUIE Amy10ABC244RCARecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
LYNCH David12CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
MACDONALD Camdyn55BAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
MACDONALD Liam55AAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve PeeWee MenRecurve Line
MAKI Axel28CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
MARCH Jason A9CNS002ANSCompound MenCompound Line
MARCHAND Olivier14BQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
MARCIL Zacharie37CQCFTAQCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MAROIS Samuel24CQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
MARTIN Luc7ANB363SUSSEX GOLDEN ARROWSCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
MATFIN Dallas11BAB059SHERWOOD PARK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
MCLAUGHLIN Greg8BNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
MCLEAN Matthew37BNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MCLEAN Robert10ANB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
MENARD Vincent30CYT663ARCHERY ACADEMYCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
MILLICAN Ian25BNS407ST. MARY'SCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
MITCHELL J'lynn26CSK032FRONTIERCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
MORIN Anthony28AQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
MORIN Jeremy33AQCFTAQRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
MORSE Jaime15BPE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
MURGATROYD Steven12BNS452OSPREYCompound MenCompound Line
MURPHY Julian27BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NELSON Brock1ASK027BATTLE RIVERCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
NEUMEYER Ann15BAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYCompound Master WomenCompound Line
NEUMEYER Ray19AAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
ODERKIRK Dawson26ASK667VISCOUNTRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
OFFERMAN Clara30CQCFTAQRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
OSHIRO Tricia4BAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
PAQUETTE Alexandra26AQCFTAQCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
PARENT Fany4AQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
PARENT Marjorie22BQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
PARENTEAU Benny9BQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
PINNOCK Chris10CNB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
POTREBKA Simon24B665IACompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
PREGENT Patrick9AQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
RAMPTON-SIEDULE Sandra11AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
RELF Cathy16AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
RENAUD Mia21BQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
RICHARDSON Liam55CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
ROBERT Catherine4AQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
ROY Daynius25BQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
SANDERS Chyler33BMB1ABAMCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
SANDERS Rob19BAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
SAULNIER Ken2ANS065SCOTIAN BOWMENCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
SCRIVENER Sloane36B681FACCompound Cub MenCompound Line
SCRIVENER Tryston38AMB1ABAMCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
SEDERAVICIUS Lina2AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
SHADDICK Macy23BPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
SHPAK Nattasha33C662THCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
SIEDULE Connie3BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
SMOLLETT Andrew25AAB479JIMBOWS ARCHERYRecurve Cadet / Master MenRecurve Line
SOUTHWOOD Alan13CAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
ST-AMOUR Sebastien31BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
STEEVES Anthony12CNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
STEVENS WOO Lyla9BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
SUTHERLAND Chris1CAB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CLCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
T - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Austin23B662THCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
TAYLOR Kelly19A662THCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
TELFORD Tom6BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
TESKEY Sara3CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
THANANCHYAN Durvishan33BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
THIBAULT Rose22CQCFTAQRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
THOMAS Evan31CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
TIKKANEN Kristina17BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
TRAHAN Seth32BMACompound Cadet / Master MenCompound Line
TROTTIER Marie5AQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
TURCOTTE Matthew23CQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
VALLIERES Cassandra3CQCFTAQCompound Junior / Senior WomenCompound Line
VAN DER PLOEG Norman6CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER Gabriel5CQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER Joel5BQCFTAQRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
VILLAFRANCA Alba Lucia20AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet / Master WomenRecurve Line
VILLANUEVA Dylan35AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub MenCompound Line
VRAKKING Kateri1AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line
WASLEN Andrew13BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
WATSON Dave12AON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
WATSON Dustin35BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub MenCompound Line
WATSON Emerie27ABC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound Cadet / Master WomenCompound Line
WEATHERBY Mark10BNS065SCOTIAN BOWMENCompound Junior / Senior MenCompound Line
WILEY Kaitlyn22CAB090CENTRAL ALBERTA ARCHERS ASSOCICompound Junior WomenCompound Line
WILSON-POYTON Reece12BON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior MenRecurve Line
WIUN Pat15AAB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CLCompound Master WomenCompound Line
YAMASAKI Julia11CON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior / Senior WomenRecurve Line