2018 Canadian Target Championships 2018 Canadian Target Championships
St. Mary's Archers of Truro (St. Mary's)
323 Marshland Drive, from 08-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
2018 Canadian Target Championships
Participant List group by Country
 
AB059SHERWOOD PARK ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MATFIN Dallas11BCompound MenCompound Line
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERES Cole24ACompound Junior MenCompound Line
DOWNHAM Riley27BCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
JAMPEN Rudy17ACompound Master MenCompound Line
MACDONALD Camdyn55BRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
MACDONALD Liam55ARecurve PeeWee MenRecurve Line
OSHIRO Tricia4BCompound WomenCompound Line
SANDERS Rob18CRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
SOUTHWOOD Alan13CCompound MenCompound Line
AB090CENTRAL ALBERTA ARCHERS ASSOCI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILEY Kaitlyn22CCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
AB180CAPITAL REGION ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FILION Lucie16CRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
AB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BREHAUT Jamie7BCompound MenCompound Line
NEUMEYER Ann15CCompound Master WomenCompound Line
NEUMEYER Ray19BRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
AB479JIMBOWS ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GROSZKO Dawn3BCompound WomenCompound Line
SMOLLETT Andrew25CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
AB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SUTHERLAND Chris1CCompound Unlimited MenCompound Line
WIUN Pat15ACompound Master WomenCompound Line
BCBCAA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEERS Aaron11CCompound MenCompound Line
BC055SILVERTIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNETT Liam32BRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
BC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WATSON Emerie27ACompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
BC244RCA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOUIE Amy11CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
BC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHYLINSKI Emma22ACompound Junior WomenCompound Line
CT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRZEMSKI Imogen23CGuest Recurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
MA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TRAHAN Seth32BGuest Compound Cadet MenCompound Line
MB1ABAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Keenan8ACompound MenCompound Line
LAMEG Bryanne21ACompound Junior WomenCompound Line
SANDERS Chyler33BCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
SCRIVENER Tryston38ACompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MB68017 WING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HATHERELL Avril4CCompound WomenCompound Line
NB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINNOCK Chris10CCompound MenCompound Line
NB363SUSSEX GOLDEN ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTIN Luc7ACompound MenCompound Line
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOOKER Kevin13ACompound MenCompound Line
BURGOYNE Vincent20ACompound Master MenCompound Line
HINDLE Alan15BBarebow MenRecurve Line
NB453RESTIGOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JALBERT Vince19CCompound Master MenCompound Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAISLEY Hailey8BRecurve MenRecurve Line
BAISLEY Tracey17BRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
MCLEAN Matthew37BCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MCLEAN Robert10ACompound MenCompound Line
NB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FITZPATRICK Wyatt38BCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MCLAUGHLIN Greg8BCompound MenCompound Line
STEEVES Anthony12CCompound MenCompound Line
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CANNING Joshua31ACompound Cadet MenCompound Line
ELMS Greg G.1BCompound Unlimited MenCompound Line
ELMS Zachary25ACompound Junior MenCompound Line
NS002ANS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DESROCHES Del18CCompound Master MenCompound Line
MARCH Jason A9CCompound MenCompound Line
NS065SCOTIAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WEATHERBY Mark10BCompound MenCompound Line
NS407ST. MARY'S
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAUDLE-TURNBULL Gayle17CRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
ELLIS Austin23ACompound Junior MenCompound Line
MILLICAN Ian25BCompound Junior MenCompound Line
NS425FUNDY SHORE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAMEL Ashley22BCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOUTILIER Kolby36ACompound Cub MenCompound Line
CHALLA Jyotsna34ACompound Cub WomenCompound Line
KIM Siyoon22CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
MURGATROYD Steven12BCompound MenCompound Line
NY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KEANE Cooper35CGuest Compound Cub MenCompound Line
KEANE Sachiko27CGuest Compound Cadet WomenCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AZORES Andrew6BRecurve MenRecurve Line
BARRETT Stephanie3BRecurve WomenRecurve Line
BARRETT Suzanne17ARecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
BLANCHARD Glenn18ACompound Master MenCompound Line
BLANCHARD Lee13BCompound MenCompound Line
BREITKOPF Emily11ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
BRYANT Deirdre3ARecurve WomenRecurve Line
BUNN Abbigail33ACompound Cub WomenCompound Line
CHAI Sarah-Grace21ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
CHAN Natalee30ARecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
CLARKSON Ella30BRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
COOPER Brian8CCompound MenCompound Line
COOPER Donna16ACompound Master WomenCompound Line
COOPER Mort17BCompound Master MenCompound Line
D'ANDREA Brandy28BCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
DAGENAIS Pierre7ARecurve MenRecurve Line
DAIGLE Brooke5CCompound WomenCompound Line
DAVIDSON Shannon4ARecurve WomenRecurve Line
DENYS Alec17CCompound Master MenCompound Line
DEZEEUW Brianna20ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
DUFOUR Marie-France16ARecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
EL-HALAWANI Mohamed5ARecurve MenRecurve Line
GAGNE Amelia31ARecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
GAYOWSKY Sebastian13BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
GUPTA Devaang26BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
HIRT Laura10ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
HORLOCK Kaitlyn21BCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
HORLOCK Robin18BCompound Master MenCompound Line
HUTTON Hayley23ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
KALENDA Victor25BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
KHAN AREVALO Audrey34ARecurve Pre-Cub WomenRecurve Line
KIM Danny Byung Ju7BRecurve MenRecurve Line
KISLYUK Irit10BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
KO Aiden34CRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
LANGLEY Zachary13ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
LYNCH David12BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
MAKI Axel27BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
MURPHY Julian28BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
RAMPTON-SIEDULE Sandra11BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
RELF Cathy19CRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
RICHARDSON Liam6ARecurve MenRecurve Line
SEDERAVICIUS Lina1BRecurve WomenRecurve Line
SIEDULE Connie1ARecurve WomenRecurve Line
ST-AMOUR Sebastien31BCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
STEVENS WOO Lyla9BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
TELFORD Tom5BRecurve MenRecurve Line
TESKEY Sara2BRecurve WomenRecurve Line
THANANCHYAN Durvishan33BRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
THOMAS Evan31CCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
TIKKANEN Kristina16BRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
VAN DER PLOEG Norman8ARecurve MenRecurve Line
VILLAFRANCA Alba Lucia22ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
VILLANUEVA Dylan35ACompound Cub MenCompound Line
VRAKKING Kateri4BRecurve WomenRecurve Line
WASLEN Andrew14ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
WATSON Dave12ACompound MenCompound Line
WATSON Dustin35BCompound Cub MenCompound Line
WILSON-POYTON Reece12ARecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
YAMASAKI Julia9ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAWFORD Avery39ACompound PeeWee WomenCompound Line
CRAWFORD Duncan7CCompound MenCompound Line
CRAWFORD Karla5BCompound WomenCompound Line
CRAWFORD Keegan37ACompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
FREEZE Spencer34BRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
LEWIS Bob11ACompound MenCompound Line
SHADDICK Macy20CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
PE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARSENAULT Kristen26BCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
MORSE Jaime15ABarebow MenRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALAIN Kristel3CRecurve WomenRecurve Line
AUDET Alain18ARecurve Master MenRecurve Line
AUDET Raphael13CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
BEAUMONT Jessica21CCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
BELANGER Julie15BCompound Master WomenCompound Line
BOURNIVAL Emilie28ACompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
CANUEL Gilles5CRecurve MenRecurve Line
COUTURE Aelis20BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
DELISLE Frederique10CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
DUSSAULT Alex26ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
FRASER Laurent20BCompound Master MenCompound Line
GAGNON Jacob33ARecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
LACASSE Serge19ARecurve Master MenRecurve Line
LALANCETTE Martin19BCompound Master MenCompound Line
LALANCETTE Roxann4CRecurve WomenRecurve Line
LAVOIE Camille2CRecurve WomenRecurve Line
LAVOIE Natael28ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
LEVAC-NOISEUX Eve9CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
MARCHAND Olivier12CRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
MARCIL Zacharie37CCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MAROIS Samuel24CCompound Junior MenCompound Line
MORIN Anthony25ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
MORIN Jeremy32ARecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
OFFERMAN Clara30CRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
PAQUETTE Alexandra26ACompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
PARENT Fany1CRecurve WomenRecurve Line
PARENT Marjorie21BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
PARENTEAU Benny9BCompound MenCompound Line
PREGENT Patrick9ACompound MenCompound Line
RENAUD Mia23BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
ROBERT Catherine4ACompound WomenCompound Line
ROY Daynius27ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
THIBAULT Rose22BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
TROTTIER Marie5ACompound WomenCompound Line
TURCOTTE Matthew23CCompound Junior MenCompound Line
VALLIERES Cassandra3CCompound WomenCompound Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER Gabriel6CRecurve MenRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER Joel7CRecurve MenRecurve Line
QC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARRIER Adrien29ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
CARRIER Émile14BRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
SK027BATTLE RIVER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NELSON Brock1ACompound Unlimited MenCompound Line
SK030ESTEVAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHIPLEY Hunter28CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
SK032FRONTIER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOURASSA Jacob30BCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
GEGNER Jessica21CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
MITCHELL J'lynn26CCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
SK049WASCANA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HART Madison3ACompound WomenCompound Line
SK346ASSINIBOINE RIVER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FRIDAY Randall-Dre36CCompound Cub MenCompound Line
SK666REDVERS WAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LENOUAIL Thomas27CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
SK667VISCOUNT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ODERKIRK Dawson26CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
YT656WAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANSEN Alan18BRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
YT663ARCHERY ACADEMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAPANIUK Wyatt32CRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
MENARD Vincent30CCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
662TH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHERNIAK Kyle29CCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
CHERNIAK Ryan30ACompound Cadet MenCompound Line
KLASSEN Brady29BCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
SHPAK Nattasha33CCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
TAYLOR Austin23BCompound Junior MenCompound Line
TAYLOR Kelly19ACompound Master MenCompound Line
665IA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COMBERBACH Robbie29ACompound Cadet MenCompound Line
POTREBKA Simon24BCompound Junior MenCompound Line
681FAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCRIVENER Sloane36BCompound Cub MenCompound Line