2018 Canadian Target Championships 2018 Canadian Target Championships
St. Mary's Archers of Truro (St. Mary's)
323 Marshland Drive, from 08-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
2018 Canadian Target Championships
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CBMCompound Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
681FAC
036BSCRIVENER SloaneCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
036ABOUTILIER KolbyCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
035AVILLANUEVA DylanCompound Line
035BWATSON DustinCompound Line
SK346ASSINIBOINE RIVER
036CFRIDAY Randall-DreCompound Line
CBWCompound Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
033CSHPAK NattashaCompound Line
MB1ABAM
033BSANDERS ChylerCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
034ACHALLA JyotsnaCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
033ABUNN AbbigailCompound Line
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
029CCHERNIAK KyleCompound Line
030ACHERNIAK RyanCompound Line
029BKLASSEN BradyCompound Line
019ATAYLOR KellyCompound Line
665IA
029ACOMBERBACH RobbieCompound Line
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
017AJAMPEN RudyCompound Line
MA
032BTRAHAN SethCompound Line
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
020ABURGOYNE VincentCompound Line
NB453RESTIGOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
019CJALBERT VinceCompound Line
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
031ACANNING JoshuaCompound Line
NS065SCOTIAN BOWMEN
002ASAULNIER KenCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
018ABLANCHARD GlennCompound Line
017BCOOPER MortCompound Line
016ADENYS AlecCompound Line
018BHORLOCK RobinCompound Line
031BST-AMOUR SebastienCompound Line
031CTHOMAS EvanCompound Line
QCFTAQ
020CFRASER LaurentCompound Line
019BLALANCETTE MartinCompound Line
SK032FRONTIER
030BBOURASSA JacobCompound Line
YT663ARCHERY ACADEMY
030CMENARD VincentCompound Line
CCWCompound Cadet / Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
027BDOWNHAM RileyCompound Line
BC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERS
027AWATSON EmerieCompound Line
NY
027CKEANE SachikoCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
028BD'ANDREA BrandyCompound Line
PE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
026BARSENAULT KristenCompound Line
QCFTAQ
055ABELANGER JulieCompound Line
028ABOURNIVAL EmilieCompound Line
026APAQUETTE AlexandraCompound Line
SK032FRONTIER
026CMITCHELL J'lynnCompound Line
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
025AELMS ZacharyCompound Line
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB090CENTRAL ALBERTA ARCHERS ASSOCI
022CWILEY KaitlynCompound Line
MB1ABAM
021ALAMEG BryanneCompound Line
CMCompound Junior / Senior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
023BTAYLOR AustinCompound Line
665IA
024BPOTREBKA SimonCompound Line
AB059SHERWOOD PARK ARCHERY CLUB
011BMATFIN DallasCompound Line
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
024ABERES ColeCompound Line
013CSOUTHWOOD AlanCompound Line
AB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERY
007BBREHAUT JamieCompound Line
AB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CL
001CSUTHERLAND ChrisCompound Line
BCBCAA
011CBEERS AaronCompound Line
MB1ABAM
008ABROWN KeenanCompound Line
NB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERS
010CPINNOCK ChrisCompound Line
NB363SUSSEX GOLDEN ARROWS
007AMARTIN LucCompound Line
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
013ABOOKER KevinCompound Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
010AMCLEAN RobertCompound Line
NB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUB
008BMCLAUGHLIN GregCompound Line
012CSTEEVES AnthonyCompound Line
NS002ANS
009CMARCH Jason ACompound Line
NS065SCOTIAN BOWMEN
010BWEATHERBY MarkCompound Line
NS407ST. MARY'S
023AELLIS AustinCompound Line
025BMILLICAN IanCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
012BMURGATROYD StevenCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
013BBLANCHARD LeeCompound Line
008CCOOPER BrianCompound Line
012AWATSON DaveCompound Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
007CCRAWFORD DuncanCompound Line
011ALEWIS BobCompound Line
QCFTAQ
024CMAROIS SamuelCompound Line
009BPARENTEAU BennyCompound Line
009APREGENT PatrickCompound Line
023CTURCOTTE MatthewCompound Line
SK027BATTLE RIVER
001ANELSON BrockCompound Line
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NS002ANS
018CDESROCHES DelCompound Line
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERY
015BNEUMEYER AnnCompound Line
AB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CL
015AWIUN PatCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
016CCOOPER DonnaCompound Line
CPMCompound Pre-Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MB1ABAM
038ASCRIVENER TrystonCompound Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
037BMCLEAN MatthewCompound Line
NB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUB
038BFITZPATRICK WyattCompound Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
037ACRAWFORD KeeganCompound Line
QCFTAQ
037CMARCIL ZacharieCompound Line
CWCompound Junior / Senior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
004BOSHIRO TriciaCompound Line
AB479JIMBOWS ARCHERY
003BGROSZKO DawnCompound Line
BC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERS
022ACHYLINSKI EmmaCompound Line
MB68017 WING
004CHATHERELL AvrilCompound Line
NS425FUNDY SHORE ARCHERS
022BHAMEL AshleyCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
005CDAIGLE BrookeCompound Line
021BHORLOCK KaitlynCompound Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
005BCRAWFORD KarlaCompound Line
QCFTAQ
021CBEAUMONT JessicaCompound Line
004AROBERT CatherineCompound Line
005ATROTTIER MarieCompound Line
003CVALLIERES CassandraCompound Line
SK049WASCANA
003AHART MadisonCompound Line
CWWCompound PeeWee Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
039ACRAWFORD AveryCompound Line
GCBMGuest Compound Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NY
035CKEANE CooperCompound Line
RBMRecurve Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BC055SILVERTIP ARCHERS
032CBENNETT LiamRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
033BTHANANCHYAN DurvishanRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
032AGAGNON JacobRecurve Line
033AMORIN JeremyRecurve Line
YT663ARCHERY ACADEMY
032BKAPANIUK WyattRecurve Line
RBWRecurve Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
030BCHAN NataleeRecurve Line
031ACLARKSON EllaRecurve Line
030AGAGNE AmeliaRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
030COFFERMAN ClaraRecurve Line
RCMRecurve Cadet / Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
019BSANDERS RobRecurve Line
AB479JIMBOWS ARCHERY
025ASMOLLETT AndrewRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
026CGUPTA DevaangRecurve Line
027CKALENDA VictorRecurve Line
028CMAKI AxelRecurve Line
027BMURPHY JulianRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
018CAUDET AlainRecurve Line
025CDUSSAULT AlexRecurve Line
018ALACASSE SergeRecurve Line
027ALAVOIE NataelRecurve Line
028AMORIN AnthonyRecurve Line
025BROY DayniusRecurve Line
QC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARD
028BCARRIER AdrienRecurve Line
SK030ESTEVAN
026BCHIPLEY HunterRecurve Line
SK666REDVERS WAC
029ALENOUAIL ThomasRecurve Line
SK667VISCOUNT
026AODERKIRK DawsonRecurve Line
YT656WAC
018BHANSEN AlanRecurve Line
RCWRecurve Cadet / Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB180CAPITAL REGION ARCHERY CLUB
016BFILION LucieRecurve Line
CT
023CGRZEMSKI ImogenRecurve Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
017CBAISLEY TraceyRecurve Line
NS407ST. MARY'S
017ACAUDLE-TURNBULL GayleRecurve Line
NS452OSPREY
021CKIM SiyoonRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
022ACHAI Sarah-GraceRecurve Line
021ADEZEEUW BriannaRecurve Line
016CDUFOUR Marie-FranceRecurve Line
023AHUTTON HayleyRecurve Line
016ARELF CathyRecurve Line
017BTIKKANEN KristinaRecurve Line
020AVILLAFRANCA Alba LuciaRecurve Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
023BSHADDICK MacyRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
020BCOUTURE AelisRecurve Line
022BPARENT MarjorieRecurve Line
021BRENAUD MiaRecurve Line
022CTHIBAULT RoseRecurve Line
SK032FRONTIER
020CGEGNER JessicaRecurve Line
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
QCFTAQ
010BLEVAC-NOISEUX EveRecurve Line
RMRecurve Junior / Senior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
015AHINDLE AlanRecurve Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
008ABAISLEY HaileyRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
005AAZORES AndrewRecurve Line
007BDAGENAIS PierreRecurve Line
007AEL-HALAWANI MohamedRecurve Line
014AGAYOWSKY SebastianRecurve Line
007CKIM Danny Byung JuRecurve Line
013ALANGLEY ZacharyRecurve Line
012CLYNCH DavidRecurve Line
055CRICHARDSON LiamRecurve Line
006BTELFORD TomRecurve Line
006CVAN DER PLOEG NormanRecurve Line
013BWASLEN AndrewRecurve Line
012BWILSON-POYTON ReeceRecurve Line
PE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
015BMORSE JaimeRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
013CAUDET RaphaelRecurve Line
006ACANUEL GillesRecurve Line
014BMARCHAND OlivierRecurve Line
005CVEZINA-BOUCHER GabrielRecurve Line
005BVEZINA-BOUCHER JoelRecurve Line
QC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARD
012ACARRIER ÉmileRecurve Line
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERY
019ANEUMEYER RayRecurve Line
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
055CBARRETT SuzanneRecurve Line
RPMRecurve Pre-Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
055BMACDONALD CamdynRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
034CKO AidenRecurve Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
034AFREEZE SpencerRecurve Line
RPWRecurve Pre-Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
034BKHAN AREVALO AudreyRecurve Line
RWRecurve Junior / Senior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BC244RCA
010ALOUIE AmyRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
001BBARRETT StephanieRecurve Line
009ABREITKOPF EmilyRecurve Line
001CBRYANT DeirdreRecurve Line
055CDAVIDSON ShannonRecurve Line
009CHIRT LauraRecurve Line
010CKISLYUK IritRecurve Line
011ARAMPTON-SIEDULE SandraRecurve Line
002ASEDERAVICIUS LinaRecurve Line
003BSIEDULE ConnieRecurve Line
009BSTEVENS WOO LylaRecurve Line
003CTESKEY SaraRecurve Line
001AVRAKKING KateriRecurve Line
011CYAMASAKI JuliaRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
002BALAIN KristelRecurve Line
011BDELISLE FrederiqueRecurve Line
002CLALANCETTE RoxannRecurve Line
003ALAVOIE CamilleRecurve Line
004APARENT FanyRecurve Line
RWMRecurve PeeWee Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
055AMACDONALD LiamRecurve Line
UMCompound Unlimited Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
001BELMS Greg G.Compound Line