2018 Canadian Target Championships 2018 Canadian Target Championships
St. Mary's Archers of Truro (St. Mary's)
323 Marshland Drive, from 08-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
2018 Canadian Target Championships
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Compound Line
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ANELSON BrockSK027BATTLE RIVERCompound Unlimited Men
1BELMS Greg G.NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited Men
1CSUTHERLAND ChrisAB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CLCompound Unlimited Men
2ASAULNIER KenNS065SCOTIAN BOWMENCompound Unlimited Master Men
3AHART MadisonSK049WASCANACompound Women
3BGROSZKO DawnAB479JIMBOWS ARCHERYCompound Women
3CVALLIERES CassandraQCFTAQCompound Women
4AROBERT CatherineQCFTAQCompound Women
4BOSHIRO TriciaAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Women
4CHATHERELL AvrilMB68017 WINGCompound Women
5ATROTTIER MarieQCFTAQCompound Women
5BCRAWFORD KarlaPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
5CDAIGLE BrookeON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Women
7AMARTIN LucNB363SUSSEX GOLDEN ARROWSCompound Men
7BBREHAUT JamieAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYCompound Men
7CCRAWFORD DuncanPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8ABROWN KeenanMB1ABAMCompound Men
8BMCLAUGHLIN GregNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8CCOOPER BrianON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Men
9APREGENT PatrickQCFTAQCompound Men
9BPARENTEAU BennyQCFTAQCompound Men
9CMARCH Jason ANS002ANSCompound Men
10AMCLEAN RobertNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
10BWEATHERBY MarkNS065SCOTIAN BOWMENCompound Men
10CPINNOCK ChrisNB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERSCompound Men
11ALEWIS BobPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
11BMATFIN DallasAB059SHERWOOD PARK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
11CBEERS AaronBCBCAACompound Men
12AWATSON DaveON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Men
12BMURGATROYD StevenNS452OSPREYCompound Men
12CSTEEVES AnthonyNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
13ABOOKER KevinNB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYCompound Men
13BBLANCHARD LeeON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Men
13CSOUTHWOOD AlanAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Men
15AWIUN PatAB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CLCompound Master Women
15BNEUMEYER AnnAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYCompound Master Women
16ADENYS AlecON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master Men
16CCOOPER DonnaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master Women
17AJAMPEN RudyAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Master Men
17BCOOPER MortON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master Men
18ABLANCHARD GlennON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master Men
18BHORLOCK RobinON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master Men
18CDESROCHES DelNS002ANSCompound Master Men
19ATAYLOR Kelly662THCompound Master Men
19BLALANCETTE MartinQCFTAQCompound Master Men
19CJALBERT VinceNB453RESTIGOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
20ABURGOYNE VincentNB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYCompound Master Men
20CFRASER LaurentQCFTAQCompound Master Men
21ALAMEG BryanneMB1ABAMCompound Junior Women
21BHORLOCK KaitlynON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
21CBEAUMONT JessicaQCFTAQCompound Junior Women
22ACHYLINSKI EmmaBC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
22BHAMEL AshleyNS425FUNDY SHORE ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
22CWILEY KaitlynAB090CENTRAL ALBERTA ARCHERS ASSOCICompound Junior Women
23AELLIS AustinNS407ST. MARY'SCompound Junior Men
23BTAYLOR Austin662THCompound Junior Men
23CTURCOTTE MatthewQCFTAQCompound Junior Men
24ABERES ColeAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Junior Men
24BPOTREBKA Simon665IACompound Junior Men
24CMAROIS SamuelQCFTAQCompound Junior Men
25AELMS ZacharyNL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
25BMILLICAN IanNS407ST. MARY'SCompound Junior Men
26APAQUETTE AlexandraQCFTAQCompound Cadet Women
26BARSENAULT KristenPE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Women
26CMITCHELL J'lynnSK032FRONTIERCompound Cadet Women
27AWATSON EmerieBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
27BDOWNHAM RileyAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Cadet Women
27CKEANE SachikoNYGuest Compound Cadet Women
28ABOURNIVAL EmilieQCFTAQCompound Cadet Women
28BD'ANDREA BrandyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
29ACOMBERBACH Robbie665IACompound Cadet Men
29BKLASSEN Brady662THCompound Cadet Men
29CCHERNIAK Kyle662THCompound Cadet Men
30ACHERNIAK Ryan662THCompound Cadet Men
30BBOURASSA JacobSK032FRONTIERCompound Cadet Men
30CMENARD VincentYT663ARCHERY ACADEMYCompound Cadet Men
31ACANNING JoshuaNL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
31BST-AMOUR SebastienON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
31CTHOMAS EvanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
32BTRAHAN SethMAGuest Compound Cadet Men
33ABUNN AbbigailON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub Women
33BSANDERS ChylerMB1ABAMCompound Cub Women
33CSHPAK Nattasha662THCompound Cub Women
34ACHALLA JyotsnaNS452OSPREYCompound Cub Women
35AVILLANUEVA DylanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub Men
35BWATSON DustinON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub Men
35CKEANE CooperNYGuest Compound Cub Men
36ABOUTILIER KolbyNS452OSPREYCompound Cub Men
36BSCRIVENER Sloane681FACCompound Cub Men
36CFRIDAY Randall-DreSK346ASSINIBOINE RIVERCompound Cub Men
37ACRAWFORD KeeganPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub Men
37BMCLEAN MatthewNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub Men
37CMARCIL ZacharieQCFTAQCompound Pre-Cub Men
38ASCRIVENER TrystonMB1ABAMCompound Pre-Cub Men
38BFITZPATRICK WyattNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub Men
39ACRAWFORD AveryPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound PeeWee Women
55ABELANGER JulieQCFTAQCompound Master Women
Recurve Line
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AVRAKKING KateriON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
1BBARRETT StephanieON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
1CBRYANT DeirdreON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
2ASEDERAVICIUS LinaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
2BALAIN KristelQCFTAQRecurve Women
2CLALANCETTE RoxannQCFTAQRecurve Women
3ALAVOIE CamilleQCFTAQRecurve Women
3BSIEDULE ConnieON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
3CTESKEY SaraON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
4APARENT FanyQCFTAQRecurve Women
5AAZORES AndrewON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
5BVEZINA-BOUCHER JoelQCFTAQRecurve Men
5CVEZINA-BOUCHER GabrielQCFTAQRecurve Men
6ACANUEL GillesQCFTAQRecurve Men
6BTELFORD TomON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
6CVAN DER PLOEG NormanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
7AEL-HALAWANI MohamedON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
7BDAGENAIS PierreON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
7CKIM Danny Byung JuON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
8ABAISLEY HaileyNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
9ABREITKOPF EmilyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
9BSTEVENS WOO LylaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
9CHIRT LauraON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
10ALOUIE AmyBC244RCARecurve Junior Women
10BLEVAC-NOISEUX EveQCFTAQRecurve Junior Women
10CKISLYUK IritON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
11ARAMPTON-SIEDULE SandraON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
11BDELISLE FrederiqueQCFTAQRecurve Junior Women
11CYAMASAKI JuliaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
12ACARRIER ÉmileQC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARDRecurve Junior Men
12BWILSON-POYTON ReeceON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
12CLYNCH DavidON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
13ALANGLEY ZacharyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
13BWASLEN AndrewON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
13CAUDET RaphaelQCFTAQRecurve Junior Men
14AGAYOWSKY SebastianON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
14BMARCHAND OlivierQCFTAQRecurve Junior Men
15AHINDLE AlanNB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYBarebow Men
15BMORSE JaimePE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
16ARELF CathyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master Women
16BFILION LucieAB180CAPITAL REGION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Women
16CDUFOUR Marie-FranceON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master Women
17ACAUDLE-TURNBULL GayleNS407ST. MARY'SRecurve Master Women
17BTIKKANEN KristinaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master Women
17CBAISLEY TraceyNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Women
18ALACASSE SergeQCFTAQRecurve Master Men
18BHANSEN AlanYT656WACRecurve Master Men
18CAUDET AlainQCFTAQRecurve Master Men
19ANEUMEYER RayAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYRecurve Master Men
19BSANDERS RobAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Master Men
20AVILLAFRANCA Alba LuciaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
20BCOUTURE AelisQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Women
20CGEGNER JessicaSK032FRONTIERRecurve Cadet Women
21ADEZEEUW BriannaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
21BRENAUD MiaQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Women
21CKIM SiyoonNS452OSPREYRecurve Cadet Women
22ACHAI Sarah-GraceON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
22BPARENT MarjorieQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Women
22CTHIBAULT RoseQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Women
23AHUTTON HayleyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
23BSHADDICK MacyPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
23CGRZEMSKI ImogenCTGuest Recurve Cadet Women
25ASMOLLETT AndrewAB479JIMBOWS ARCHERYRecurve Cadet Men
25BROY DayniusQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Men
25CDUSSAULT AlexQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Men
26AODERKIRK DawsonSK667VISCOUNTRecurve Cadet Men
26BCHIPLEY HunterSK030ESTEVANRecurve Cadet Men
26CGUPTA DevaangON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
27ALAVOIE NataelQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Men
27BMURPHY JulianON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
27CKALENDA VictorON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
28AMORIN AnthonyQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Men
28BCARRIER AdrienQC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARDRecurve Cadet Men
28CMAKI AxelON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
29ALENOUAIL ThomasSK666REDVERS WACRecurve Cadet Men
30AGAGNE AmeliaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
30BCHAN NataleeON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
30COFFERMAN ClaraQCFTAQRecurve Cub Women
31ACLARKSON EllaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
32AGAGNON JacobQCFTAQRecurve Cub Men
32BKAPANIUK WyattYT663ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Cub Men
32CBENNETT LiamBC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSRecurve Cub Men
33AMORIN JeremyQCFTAQRecurve Cub Men
33BTHANANCHYAN DurvishanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Men
34AFREEZE SpencerPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Pre-Cub Men
34BKHAN AREVALO AudreyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Pre-Cub Women
34CKO AidenON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Pre-Cub Men
55AMACDONALD LiamAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve PeeWee Men
55BMACDONALD CamdynAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Pre-Cub Men
55CBARRETT SuzanneON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master Women
55CDAVIDSON ShannonON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
55CRICHARDSON LiamON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Men