2018 Canadian Open 2018 Canadian Open
St. Mary's Archers of Truro (St. Mary's)
323 Marshland Drive, from 12-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
2018 Canadian Open
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ADAM MeaganABALBERTARecurve WomenRecurve Line
ALAIN KristelQCFTAQRecurve WomenRecurve Line
ARSENAULT KristenPE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
AUDET AlainQCFTAQRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
AUDET RaphaelQCFTAQRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
AZORES AndrewON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
BAISLEY HaileyNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenRecurve Line
BAISLEY TraceyNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
BARRETT StephanieON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
BARRETT SuzanneON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
BEAUMONT JessicaQCFTAQCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
BEERS AaronBCBCAACompound MenCompound Line
BELANGER JulieQCFTAQCompound Master WomenCompound Line
BENNETT LiamBC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
BERES ColeAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Junior MenCompound Line
BLANCHARD GlennON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master MenCompound Line
BLANCHARD LeeON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
BOOKER KevinNB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYCompound MenCompound Line
BOURASSA JacobSK032FRONTIERCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
BOURNIVAL EmilieQCFTAQCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
BOUTILIER KolbyNS452OSPREYCompound Cub MenCompound Line
BREHAUT JamieAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYCompound MenCompound Line
BREITKOPF EmilyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
BROADBENT KaitlinON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
BROWN KeenanMB1ABAMCompound MenCompound Line
BRYANT DeirdreON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
BUNN AbbigailON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
BURGOYNE VincentNB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYCompound Master MenCompound Line
CANNING JoshuaNL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
CANUEL GillesQCFTAQRecurve MenRecurve Line
CARRIER AdrienQC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARDRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
CARRIER ÉmileQC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARDRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
CAUDLE-TURNBULL GayleNS407ST. MARY'SRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
CHAI Sarah-GraceON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
CHALLA JyotsnaNS452OSPREYCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
CHAN NataleeON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
CHERNIAK Ryan662THCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
CHIPLEY HunterSK030ESTEVANRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
CHYLINSKI EmmaBC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
CLARKSON EllaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
COMBERBACH Robbie665IACompound Cadet MenCompound Line
COOPER BrianON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
COOPER DonnaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master WomenCompound Line
COOPER MortON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master MenCompound Line
COUTURE AelisQCFTAQRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
CRAWFORD AveryPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound PeeWee WomenCompound Line
CRAWFORD DuncanPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
CRAWFORD KarlaPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenCompound Line
CRAWFORD KeeganPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
D'ANDREA BrandyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
DAGENAIS PierreON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
DAIGLE BrookeON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound WomenCompound Line
DAVIDSON ShannonON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
DELISLE FrederiqueQCFTAQRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
DENYS AlecON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master MenCompound Line
DESROCHES DelNS002ANSCompound Master MenCompound Line
DEZEEUW BriannaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
DOWNHAM RileyAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
DUFOUR Marie-FranceON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
DUSSAULT AlexQCFTAQRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
EL-HALAWANI MohamedON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
ELLIS AustinNS407ST. MARY'SCompound Junior MenCompound Line
ELMS Greg G.NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
ELMS ZacharyNL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenCompound Line
FILION LucieAB180CAPITAL REGION ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
FITZPATRICK WyattNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
FRASER LaurentQCFTAQCompound Master MenCompound Line
FREEZE SpencerPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
FRIDAY Randall-DreSK346ASSINIBOINE RIVERCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
GAGNE AmeliaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
GAGNON JacobQCFTAQRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
GAYOWSKY SebastianON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
GEGNER JessicaSK032FRONTIERRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
GROSZKO DawnAB479JIMBOWS ARCHERYCompound WomenCompound Line
GRZEMSKI ImogenCTRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
GUPTA DevaangON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
HAMEL AshleyNS425FUNDY SHORE ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
HANSEN AlanYT656WACRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
HART MadisonSK049WASCANACompound WomenCompound Line
HASSANIEN JalaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
HATHERELL AvrilMB68017 WINGCompound WomenCompound Line
HINDLE AlanNB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERYRecurve MenRecurve Line
HIRT LauraON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
HORLOCK KaitlynON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
HORLOCK RobinON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Master MenCompound Line
HUTTON HayleyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JALBERT VinceNB453RESTIGOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenCompound Line
JAMPEN RudyAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound Master MenCompound Line
JULIAN AmeliaNS002ANSCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
KALENDRA VictorON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
KEANE CooperNYCompound Cub MenCompound Line
KEANE SachikoNYCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
KHAN AREVALO AudreyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Pre-Cub WomenRecurve Line
KIM Danny Byung JuON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
KIM SiyoonNS452OSPREYRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
KISLYUK IritON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
KLASSEN Brady662THCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
KO AidenON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
LACASSE SergeQCFTAQRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
LALANCETTE MartinQCFTAQCompound Master MenCompound Line
LALANCETTE RoxannQCFTAQRecurve WomenRecurve Line
LAMEG BryanneMB1ABAMCompound Junior WomenCompound Line
LANGLEY ZacharyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
LARGE DougNB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
LAVOIE CamilleQCFTAQRecurve WomenRecurve Line
LAVOIE NataelQCFTAQRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
LENOUAIL ThomasSK666REDVERS WACRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
LEVAC-NOISEUX EveQCFTAQRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
LEWIS BobPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
LOUIE AmyBC244RCARecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
LYNCH DavidON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
MACDONALD CamdynAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Pre-Cub MenRecurve Line
MACDONALD LiamAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve PeeWee MenRecurve Line
MAKI AxelON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
MARCH Jason ANS002ANSCompound MenCompound Line
MARCHAND OlivierQCFTAQRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
MARCIL ZacharieQCFTAQCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MAROIS SamuelQCFTAQCompound Junior MenCompound Line
MARTIN LucNB363SUSSEX GOLDEN ARROWSCompound MenCompound Line
MATFIN DallasAB059SHERWOOD PARK ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
MCLAUGHLIN GregNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
MCLEAN MatthewNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
MCLEAN RobertNB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
MILLICAN IanNS407ST. MARY'SCompound Junior MenCompound Line
MITCHELL J'lynnSK032FRONTIERCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
MORIN AnthonyQCFTAQRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
MORIN JeremyQCFTAQRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
MORSE JaimePE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
MURGATROYD StevenNS452OSPREYCompound MenCompound Line
MURPHY JulianON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NEUMEYER AnnAB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERYCompound Master WomenCompound Line
ODERKIRK DawsonSK667VISCOUNTRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
OFFERMAN ClaraQCFTAQRecurve Cub WomenRecurve Line
OSHIRO TriciaAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound WomenCompound Line
PAQUETTE AlexandraQCFTAQCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
PARENT FanyQCFTAQRecurve WomenRecurve Line
PARENT MarjorieQCFTAQRecurve Cadet Women, Recurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
PARENTEAU BennyQCFTAQCompound MenCompound Line
PINNOCK ChrisNB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
POTREBKA Simon665IACompound Junior MenCompound Line
PREGENT PatrickQCFTAQCompound MenCompound Line
RAMPTON-SIEDULE SandraON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
RELF CathyON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
RENAUD MiaQCFTAQRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
RICARD RavenNS282BANSHunter WomenCompound Line
RICHARDSON LiamON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
ROBERT CatherineQCFTAQCompound WomenCompound Line
ROBICHEAU PaulNS193RIVERSIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
ROBICHEAU SherriNS193RIVERSIDE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenCompound Line
ROY DayniusQCFTAQRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
SANDERS ChylerMB1ABAMCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
SANDERS RobAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBRecurve Master MenRecurve Line
SCRIVENER Sloane681FACCompound Cub MenCompound Line
SCRIVENER TrystonMB1ABAMCompound Pre-Cub MenCompound Line
SEDERAVICIUS LinaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
SHADDICK MacyPE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
SHPAK Nattasha662THCompound Cub WomenCompound Line
SIEDULE ConnieON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
SMOLLETT AndrewAB479JIMBOWS ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenRecurve Line
SOUTHWOOD AlanAB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
ST-AMOUR SebastienON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
STEEVES AnthonyNB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenCompound Line
STEVENS WOO LylaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior WomenRecurve Line
SUTHERLAND ChrisAB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CLCompound Unlimited MenCompound Line
T - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAYLOR Austin662THCompound Junior MenCompound Line
TAYLOR Kelly662THCompound Master MenCompound Line
TELFORD TomON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
TESKEY SaraON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
THANANCHYAN DurvishanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub MenRecurve Line
THIBAULT RoseQCFTAQRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
THOMAS EvanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
THUROW BobBC083CARIBOO ARCHERSCompound Fixed Pins MenCompound Line
THUROW JoelleBC083CARIBOO ARCHERSCompound Pre-Cub WomenCompound Line
THUROW TyBC083CARIBOO ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenCompound Line
TIKKANEN KristinaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenRecurve Line
TRAHAN SethMACompound Cadet MenCompound Line
TROTTIER MarieQCFTAQCompound WomenCompound Line
TURCOTTE MatthewQCFTAQCompound Junior MenCompound Line
VALLIERES CassandraQCFTAQCompound WomenCompound Line
VAN DER PLOEG NormanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve MenRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER GabrielQCFTAQRecurve MenRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER JoelQCFTAQRecurve MenRecurve Line
VILLAFRANCA Alba LuciaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve Line
VILLANUEVA DylanON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub MenCompound Line
VRAKKING KateriON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve WomenRecurve Line
WASLEN AndrewON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
WATSON DaveON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound MenCompound Line
WATSON DustinON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSCompound Cub MenCompound Line
WATSON EmerieBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenCompound Line
WEATHERBY MarkNS065SCOTIAN BOWMENCompound MenCompound Line
WILEY KaitlynAB090CENTRAL ALBERTA ARCHERS ASSOCICompound Junior WomenCompound Line
WILSON-POYTON ReeceON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenRecurve Line
WIUN PatAB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CLCompound Master WomenCompound Line
YAMASAKI JuliaON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenRecurve Line