2018 Canadian Open 2018 Canadian Open
St. Mary's Archers of Truro (St. Mary's)
323 Marshland Drive, from 12-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
2018 Canadian Open
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CBMCompound Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
681FAC
SCRIVENER SloaneCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
BOUTILIER KolbyCompound Line
NY
KEANE CooperCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
VILLANUEVA DylanCompound Line
WATSON DustinCompound Line
CBWCompound Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
SHPAK NattashaCompound Line
MB1ABAM
SANDERS ChylerCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
CHALLA JyotsnaCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BUNN AbbigailCompound Line
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
CHERNIAK RyanCompound Line
KLASSEN BradyCompound Line
665IA
COMBERBACH RobbieCompound Line
BC083CARIBOO ARCHERS
THUROW TyCompound Line
MA
TRAHAN SethCompound Line
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
CANNING JoshuaCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
ST-AMOUR SebastienCompound Line
THOMAS EvanCompound Line
SK032FRONTIER
BOURASSA JacobCompound Line
SK346ASSINIBOINE RIVER
FRIDAY Randall-DreCompound Line
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
DOWNHAM RileyCompound Line
BC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERS
WATSON EmerieCompound Line
NS002ANS
JULIAN AmeliaCompound Line
NY
KEANE SachikoCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BROADBENT KaitlinCompound Line
D'ANDREA BrandyCompound Line
PE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
ARSENAULT KristenCompound Line
QCFTAQ
BOURNIVAL EmilieCompound Line
PAQUETTE AlexandraCompound Line
SK032FRONTIER
MITCHELL J'lynnCompound Line
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
TAYLOR AustinCompound Line
665IA
POTREBKA SimonCompound Line
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
BERES ColeCompound Line
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
ELMS ZacharyCompound Line
NS407ST. MARY'S
ELLIS AustinCompound Line
MILLICAN IanCompound Line
QCFTAQ
MAROIS SamuelCompound Line
TURCOTTE MatthewCompound Line
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB090CENTRAL ALBERTA ARCHERS ASSOCI
WILEY KaitlynCompound Line
BC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERS
CHYLINSKI EmmaCompound Line
MB1ABAM
LAMEG BryanneCompound Line
NS425FUNDY SHORE ARCHERS
HAMEL AshleyCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
HORLOCK KaitlynCompound Line
QCFTAQ
BEAUMONT JessicaCompound Line
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB059SHERWOOD PARK ARCHERY CLUB
MATFIN DallasCompound Line
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
SOUTHWOOD AlanCompound Line
AB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERY
BREHAUT JamieCompound Line
BCBCAA
BEERS AaronCompound Line
MB1ABAM
BROWN KeenanCompound Line
NB022CAPITAL CITY ARCHERS
LARGE DougCompound Line
PINNOCK ChrisCompound Line
NB363SUSSEX GOLDEN ARROWS
MARTIN LucCompound Line
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
BOOKER KevinCompound Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
MCLEAN RobertCompound Line
NB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUB
MCLAUGHLIN GregCompound Line
STEEVES AnthonyCompound Line
NL440SJRGC ARCHERY CLUB
ELMS Greg G.Compound Line
NS002ANS
MARCH Jason ACompound Line
NS065SCOTIAN BOWMEN
WEATHERBY MarkCompound Line
NS193RIVERSIDE ARCHERY CLUB
ROBICHEAU PaulCompound Line
NS452OSPREY
MURGATROYD StevenCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BLANCHARD LeeCompound Line
COOPER BrianCompound Line
WATSON DaveCompound Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
CRAWFORD DuncanCompound Line
LEWIS BobCompound Line
QCFTAQ
PARENTEAU BennyCompound Line
PREGENT PatrickCompound Line
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
662TH
TAYLOR KellyCompound Line
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
JAMPEN RudyCompound Line
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
BURGOYNE VincentCompound Line
NB453RESTIGOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
JALBERT VinceCompound Line
NS002ANS
DESROCHES DelCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BLANCHARD GlennCompound Line
COOPER MortCompound Line
DENYS AlecCompound Line
HORLOCK RobinCompound Line
QCFTAQ
FRASER LaurentCompound Line
LALANCETTE MartinCompound Line
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB451LETHBRIDGE BOWBENDERS ARCHERY
NEUMEYER AnnCompound Line
AB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CL
WIUN PatCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
COOPER DonnaCompound Line
QCFTAQ
BELANGER JulieCompound Line
CPMCompound Pre-Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MB1ABAM
SCRIVENER TrystonCompound Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
MCLEAN MatthewCompound Line
NB652GAGETOWN ARCHERY CLUB
FITZPATRICK WyattCompound Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
CRAWFORD KeeganCompound Line
QCFTAQ
MARCIL ZacharieCompound Line
CPWCompound Pre-Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BC083CARIBOO ARCHERS
THUROW JoelleCompound Line
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
OSHIRO TriciaCompound Line
AB479JIMBOWS ARCHERY
GROSZKO DawnCompound Line
MB68017 WING
HATHERELL AvrilCompound Line
NS193RIVERSIDE ARCHERY CLUB
ROBICHEAU SherriCompound Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
DAIGLE BrookeCompound Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
CRAWFORD KarlaCompound Line
QCFTAQ
ROBERT CatherineCompound Line
TROTTIER MarieCompound Line
VALLIERES CassandraCompound Line
SK049WASCANA
HART MadisonCompound Line
CWWCompound PeeWee Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
CRAWFORD AveryCompound Line
FPMaCompound Fixed Pins Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BC083CARIBOO ARCHERS
THUROW BobCompound Line
HWaHunter Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NS282BANS
RICARD RavenCompound Line
RBMRecurve Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BC055SILVERTIP ARCHERS
BENNETT LiamRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
THANANCHYAN DurvishanRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
GAGNON JacobRecurve Line
MORIN JeremyRecurve Line
RBWRecurve Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
CHAN NataleeRecurve Line
CLARKSON EllaRecurve Line
GAGNE AmeliaRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
OFFERMAN ClaraRecurve Line
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB479JIMBOWS ARCHERY
SMOLLETT AndrewRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
GUPTA DevaangRecurve Line
KALENDRA VictorRecurve Line
MAKI AxelRecurve Line
MURPHY JulianRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
DUSSAULT AlexRecurve Line
LAVOIE NataelRecurve Line
MORIN AnthonyRecurve Line
ROY DayniusRecurve Line
QC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARD
CARRIER AdrienRecurve Line
SK030ESTEVAN
CHIPLEY HunterRecurve Line
SK666REDVERS WAC
LENOUAIL ThomasRecurve Line
SK667VISCOUNT
ODERKIRK DawsonRecurve Line
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CT
GRZEMSKI ImogenRecurve Line
NS452OSPREY
KIM SiyoonRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
CHAI Sarah-GraceRecurve Line
DEZEEUW BriannaRecurve Line
HASSANIEN JalaRecurve Line
HUTTON HayleyRecurve Line
VILLAFRANCA Alba LuciaRecurve Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
SHADDICK MacyRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
COUTURE AelisRecurve Line
PARENT MarjorieRecurve Line
RENAUD MiaRecurve Line
THIBAULT RoseRecurve Line
SK032FRONTIER
GEGNER JessicaRecurve Line
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
GAYOWSKY SebastianRecurve Line
LANGLEY ZacharyRecurve Line
LYNCH DavidRecurve Line
WASLEN AndrewRecurve Line
WILSON-POYTON ReeceRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
AUDET RaphaelRecurve Line
MARCHAND OlivierRecurve Line
QC135LA FINE POINTE DE BROSSARD
CARRIER ÉmileRecurve Line
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BC244RCA
LOUIE AmyRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BREITKOPF EmilyRecurve Line
HIRT LauraRecurve Line
KISLYUK IritRecurve Line
RAMPTON-SIEDULE SandraRecurve Line
STEVENS WOO LylaRecurve Line
YAMASAKI JuliaRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
DELISLE FrederiqueRecurve Line
LEVAC-NOISEUX EveRecurve Line
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NB439TWIN RIVERS ARCHERY
HINDLE AlanRecurve Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
BAISLEY HaileyRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
AZORES AndrewRecurve Line
DAGENAIS PierreRecurve Line
EL-HALAWANI MohamedRecurve Line
KIM Danny Byung JuRecurve Line
RICHARDSON LiamRecurve Line
TELFORD TomRecurve Line
VAN DER PLOEG NormanRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
CANUEL GillesRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER GabrielRecurve Line
VEZINA-BOUCHER JoelRecurve Line
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
SANDERS RobRecurve Line
PE541MISCOUCHE ARCHERY CLUB
MORSE JaimeRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
AUDET AlainRecurve Line
LACASSE SergeRecurve Line
YT656WAC
HANSEN AlanRecurve Line
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB180CAPITAL REGION ARCHERY CLUB
FILION LucieRecurve Line
NB484MIRAMICHI ARCHERY CLUB
BAISLEY TraceyRecurve Line
NS407ST. MARY'S
CAUDLE-TURNBULL GayleRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BARRETT SuzanneRecurve Line
DUFOUR Marie-FranceRecurve Line
TIKKANEN KristinaRecurve Line
RPMRecurve Pre-Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
MACDONALD CamdynRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
KO AidenRecurve Line
PE540CASS' CREEK ARCHERY CLUB
FREEZE SpencerRecurve Line
RPWRecurve Pre-Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
KHAN AREVALO AudreyRecurve Line
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ABALBERTA
ADAM MeaganRecurve Line
ON9ONTARIO ASSOCIATION OF ARCHERS
BARRETT StephanieRecurve Line
BRYANT DeirdreRecurve Line
DAVIDSON ShannonRecurve Line
RELF CathyRecurve Line
SEDERAVICIUS LinaRecurve Line
SIEDULE ConnieRecurve Line
TESKEY SaraRecurve Line
VRAKKING KateriRecurve Line
QCFTAQ
ALAIN KristelRecurve Line
LALANCETTE RoxannRecurve Line
LAVOIE CamilleRecurve Line
PARENT FanyRecurve Line
RWMRecurve PeeWee Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB063CALGARY ARCHERS CLUB
MACDONALD LiamRecurve Line
UMCompound Unlimited Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AB663SPRINGBROOK ARCHERS ARCHERY CL
SUTHERLAND ChrisCompound Line