Ulster Open Field Championships 2018
City of Belfast Archers (COB)
Sir Thomas and Lady Dixon Park
Upper Malone Road
Belfast BT17 9LA, from 11-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - F
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ASHCROFT PhilLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENLongbow MenSes. 1
ASHCROST FergusLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
BENTON NikiLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
BENTON SophieLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD KevinCOBCITY OF BELFASTRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE GarrettAIARCHERY IRELANDRecurve MenSes. 1
CONVERY AlanAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1
COWAN AngelaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
CRAIG AlanROACRIVER OAK ACTraditional Master MenSes. 1
FAIRBURN ColinWVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FAIRBURN JoeWVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FERGUSON GeorgeLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
FOLEY DanielCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound MenSes. 1
FOSTER SiennaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Youth Boys U14 - White PegSes. 1
G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GILMORE PeterLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
GORDON NeilBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
HALL RobertBACBANBRIDGE ACCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON DeanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HEANEY CaoimheBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow WomenSes. 1
HEANEY KevinBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGETraditional MenSes. 1
HENRY MikeCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Master MenSes. 1
HERON RaymondCOBCITY OF BELFASTBarebow MenSes. 1
HURST DavidCOBCITY OF BELFASTLongbow Master MenSes. 1
HUSTON RobinBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master MenSes. 1
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KAIKOV MichaelAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1
KENNY JohnLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Master MenSes. 1
KERR StephenROACRIVER OAK ACBarebow MenSes. 1
KINKAID LaraBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Youth Girls U15 - White PegSes. 1
LATIMER BillLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master MenSes. 1
LATIMER MattLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENInstinctive MenSes. 1
LECKEY MikeLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND GilbertBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND PaulYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCOMB NiallBACBANBRIDGE ACBarebow Junior Men U16 - White PegSes. 1
MCKINNEY EthanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Youth Boys U14 - White PegSes. 1
MCMATH EdenBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY RomaineBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY TomBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
MILLIGAN TheoBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Youth Boys U14 - White PegSes. 1
MORTON KathrynBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
N - O - P - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NESBITT MarkBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve MenSes. 1
OCONNOR OrlaAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow WomenSes. 1
PARTTERSON MarionBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow WomenSes. 1
PEGRUM KimBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Master MenSes. 1
REID CraigCOBCITY OF BELFASTInstinctive MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON JayCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON LaraCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Youth Boys U14 - White PegSes. 1
TEGGERT EdwardBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Youth Boys U14 - White PegSes. 1
TEGGERT HollieBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
TOLAND FergieBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow MenSes. 1
TOLAND MichaelBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WALKER JoanneCOBCITY OF BELFASTBarebow WomenSes. 1
WILSON DarrelAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound MenSes. 1
YOUNG MarkLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENTraditional MenSes. 1