XV Ct.Catalunya R-900
VI Memorial Jordi Adell XV Ct.Catalunya R-900
VI Memorial Jordi Adell
Club Arc Montjuïc (1020)
Castell de Montjuïc - Barcelona, from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
XV Ct.Catalunya R-900
VI Memorial Jordi Adell
Llistat de Participants ordenats per Esdeveniment
 
CADCompost Aleví Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
TAETIR AMB ARC ENCAMP (TAE)
004ASINFREU ABAD NúriaDissabte tarde
CJDCompost Júnior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CTALLCLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
004CTORTOSA OLIVERA JúliaDiumenge matí
CSDCompost Sénior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
ATALCASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO
004AMARTINEZ ZURITA ManuelaDiumenge matí
005BPORTO RODRIGUEZ TaniaDiumenge matí
004BRODRIGUEZ COUTADO LuciaDiumenge matí
CCTACLUB CATALA DE TIR AMB ARC
005AARANSAY TOMÉ YolandaDiumenge matí
CSHCompost Sénior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
ATALCASSOC. DE TIR AMB ARC LA CONXO
006AGÓMEZ SERRA César A.Diumenge matí
007AHURTADO BELLIDO ManelDiumenge matí
CASCLUB ARQUERS DE SALT
007BLOPEZ JIMENEZ AntonioDiumenge matí
006BPLA BORT ÈricDiumenge matí
CATICLUB ARQUERS TIANA
009BLÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ JesusDiumenge matí
CCTACLUB CATALA DE TIR AMB ARC
009AJIMÉNEZ MEJÍAS ToloDiumenge matí
CTARCLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ
008AMADRIGAL PEREZ Francisco JavierDiumenge matí
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
008BGARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ Antonio JoséDiumenge matí
CVDCompost Veterà Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CTARCLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ
003BSEMIS ASTIER EsterDiumenge matí
CVHCompost Veterà Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
ACCARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFELS
011AMEJIAS GONZÁLEZ JoséDiumenge matí
ASCELARC SANT CELONI
010AMADI ALSINA JordiDiumenge matí
CADCLUB D'ARQUERS DE DOSRIUS
015CNAVARRO ORTIZ VicenteDiumenge matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
011BBENITO SANZ Emilio JoseDiumenge matí
012CJALDO GARCIA JorgeDiumenge matí
015AMARTI ESTAPE CarlesDiumenge matí
010BMUÑOZ TREJO Jose ManuelDiumenge matí
CATICLUB ARQUERS TIANA
012AMARTINEZ PERAL Juan RamonDiumenge matí
CTAVGCLUB DE TIR AMB ARC VILANOVA I
013ABLANCH SOROLLA JosepDiumenge matí
TAETIR AMB ARC ENCAMP (TAE)
014DCUELLO PEREZ SantiDiumenge matí
013CVIVE ALDAMA LluisDiumenge matí
TEMTIR ESPORTIU MATARO
014BFLORIACH RUIZ SalvadorDiumenge matí
ISDInstintiu Sénior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
014AGARCIA SARCEDA AlbaDissabte matí
014BKRASTEVA Yoana SvetlánovaDissabte matí
014CMONFORT FERNANDEZ MiriamDissabte matí
014DORTOLL CarolinaDissabte matí
ISHInstintiu Sénior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CACVCLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VA
012BDELGADO MARTÍNEZ SergioDissabte matí
CADCLUB D'ARQUERS DE DOSRIUS
012DESCARABAJAL BELZUNCE Jose MariaDissabte matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
013CAIXA TORRES FernandoDissabte matí
CAOLICLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA
011AALMIRALL PAÜLS JordiDissabte matí
012CPEREZ RIBAS Francisco JavierDissabte matí
CAOSOCLUB ARQUERS D'OSONA
013ACASTRO REBELLON FranciscoDissabte matí
011BRIVAS GUERRA JeroniDissabte matí
CTACBCLUB TIR ARC COSTA BRAVA 3D
013BRUIZ LOPEZ AndresDissabte matí
CTASACLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D
011DCRESPÍN FERRER JordiDissabte matí
013DROMERO LUZARDO MoisesDissabte matí
TEMTIR ESPORTIU MATARO
011CLORENZ JORNALET JordiDissabte matí
TZRSBTAI-TXI ZEN 'RACO DEL SILENCI'
012AMARCO RUBIO CarlosDissabte matí
IVHInstintiu Veterà Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
ACCARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFELS
016AMARTI SIMO Victor ManuelDissabte matí
015CMELLADO CHARNECO Jose AlbertoDissabte matí
CAACLUB D'ARQUERS D'ALFORJA
015ABAÑOS GIMÉNEZ Pedro J.Dissabte matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
016DFALGUERAS I GONZÀLEZ JordiDissabte matí
015BGARCIA SERRANO RamonDissabte matí
CTALFCLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU
015DCASTELLS BRIONES JordiDissabte matí
CTASACLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D
016BCATALAN CALVO FerranDissabte matí
LIDLong Bow Infantil Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CTASACLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D
004BCATALAN LOPEZ NoaDissabte tarde
LSDLong Bow Sénior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
TEMTIR ESPORTIU MATARO
004DLÓPEZ ARÍS MarinaDissabte matí
LSHLong Bow Sénior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
AECPA.E.C. PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
002CPÉREZ MESAS PepeDissabte matí
CEABCLUB ESCOLA ARQUERS BARCELONA 
001DGUILLEN LOPEZ AngelDissabte matí
CSPMCLUB SANTA PERPÈTUA DE MOGODA
002DALVAREZ MARTINEZ AvelinoDissabte matí
CTACBCLUB TIR ARC COSTA BRAVA 3D
001AAMAT BERTRAN JuliDissabte matí
002ASANCHEZ MUÑOZ Jose LuisDissabte matí
CTACMCLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI
001BFABREGAS MARTRAS JordiDissabte matí
CTALLCLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
002BFUENTES CRESPO SimeóDissabte matí
CTARCLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ
001CFLORES DELGADO EnriqueDissabte matí
LVHLong Bow Veterà Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAAPCLUB ARQUERS ANOIA-PENEDES
004ATOMAS MAGRIÑA JardelDissabte matí
CACATCLUB D'ARQUERS DE CATALUNYA
004BLANAU GOZALVES HilariDissabte matí
CACVCLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VA
003CMORENO FortunatoDissabte matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
003ATRABAL GUTIERREZ Juan MariaDissabte matí
TZRSBTAI-TXI ZEN 'RACO DEL SILENCI'
003BMERCADAL OLIVER AntoniDissabte matí
NSDNu Sénior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
006BSOCÍAS ROSSELLÓ Aina MariaDissabte matí
CAOLICLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA
005CREDONDO GARCES RaquelDissabte matí
CASCLUB ARQUERS DE SALT
005BVERDALET RODRIGUEZ Maria TeresaDissabte matí
CTAACLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ
006ABATET COLET NúriaDissabte matí
CTACMCLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI
005DARMERO QUIRÓS YolandaDissabte matí
006CMONTENEGRO MAESTRE MercheDissabte matí
CTASACLUB TIR AMB ARC SANT ANDREU D
005AALEKSANDROVA YulianaDissabte matí
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
006DGIMENO BONELLS MartaDissabte matí
NSHNu Sénior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
007AFANDIÑO LOZANO CesarDissabte matí
CAOLICLUB ARQUERS OLIVELLA
008ACABELLO VIDAL Manuel AlejandroDissabte matí
CAOSOCLUB ARQUERS D'OSONA
008DMENCIO CALDAS RamonDissabte matí
CASCLUB ARQUERS DE SALT
007BPLA AYMERICH JosepDissabte matí
CTAACLUB TIR AMB ARC L'ARBOÇ
009BRODRÍGUEZ MONTORO Manuel RafaelDissabte matí
CTACMCLUB TIR ARC CALDES DE MONTBUI
008BJUANOLA CODINA SebastiaDissabte matí
007CMARTÍNEZ XONA TomàsDissabte matí
008CRIBATALLADA ESPASA XavierDissabte matí
009AROMERO PÉREZ DaniDissabte matí
CTALFCLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU
007DRODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ LuísDissabte matí
NVHNu Veterà Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
ACCARQUERS CLUB CASTELLDEFELS
009DGUITARD COMAS JoanDissabte matí
CAPAPCLUB D´ARQUERS DEL PAPIOL
010AMURALL TALLADA PacoDissabte matí
CASCVCLUB ARQUERS SANT CUGAT DEL VA
010BPRIANTE I VIDAL AdolfDissabte matí
CTADCLUB TIR AMB ARC DESPI
010DZARAGOZA SOGORB JuanDissabte matí
CTALFCLUB DE TIR AMB ARC LES FRANQU
009CGALIANO HERNANDEZ AngelDissabte matí
010CRAMIREZ MORENO MiguelDissabte matí
RADRecorbat Aleví Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
AECPA.E.C. PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
005AMILAN ESTRUCH AbrilDissabte tarde
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
005BGARCIA BALMASEDA AinaraDissabte tarde
006AGARCÍA CALLEJÓN LeireDissabte tarde
RAHRecorbat Aleví Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
AECPA.E.C. PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
006BDOMENECH INVERNON IkerDissabte tarde
RBDRecorbat Benjamí Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAACTIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
002BMARSAL GUTIÉRREZ ÀngelsDissabte tarde
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
002AGARCIA BALMASEDA ClaudiaDissabte tarde
RBHRecorbat Benjamí Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CTALLCLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
003APADUREANU Cezar MihaiDissabte tarde
RCDRecorbat Cadet Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
010AGARCIA SALMERON MartaDissabte tarde
010BMONZÓN AVILÉS AnaDissabte tarde
RCHRecorbat Cadet Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
011BROJAS MONTSERRAT MiquelDissabte tarde
011AZAMORA GARCIA PabloDissabte tarde
REHRecorbat Esquirol Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
001AGARCÍA CALLEJÓN UnaiDissabte tarde
RIDRecorbat Infantil Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAACTIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
009APUJOL OMS AbrilDissabte tarde
RIHRecorbat Infantil Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
AECPA.E.C. PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
007BMILAN ESTRUCH TeoDissabte tarde
CAACTIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
007AMARSAL GUTIÉRREZ MiquelDissabte tarde
CTALLCLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
008BRIBES ESCAR FerranDissabte tarde
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
008APEREZ LOPEZ SergiDissabte tarde
RJDRecorbat Júnior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAACTIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
002APULLÉS PARDO LauraDiumenge matí
RJHRecorbat Júnior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAACTIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
002CROMERO VILELLA MiquelDiumenge matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
002BGARCIA SARCEDA AdriaDiumenge matí
002DPEÑA CERVELLÓ ArnauDiumenge matí
RSDRecorbat Sénior Dona
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAACTIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ
003CPITARCH LAGUNA MariaDiumenge matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
005CMANZANERA ESTÉVEZ CristinaDiumenge matí
CTALLCLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
003AFARRE PINILLA Maria PilarDiumenge matí
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
006CBARBA SEGURA LourdesDiumenge matí
RSHRecorbat Sénior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
008CCAMINAL BROSEL RicardDiumenge matí
007CDELGADO LARA VíctorDiumenge matí
CEABCLUB ESCOLA ARQUERS BARCELONA 
009CAZUAGA MERIDA RafaelDiumenge matí
CTALLCLUB TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA
011CRIBES COMELLES ÀngelDiumenge matí
CTARCLUB TIRO CON ARCO RUBÍ
010CRAMIREZ LUDEÑA AndreuDiumenge matí
TAOTIR ARC OLESA
015DGARCÍA DORADO HéctorDiumenge matí
RVHRecorbat Veterà Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
014CGOMEZ ARMADA BoniDiumenge matí
SSHEstàndard Sénior Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CACAMCLUB ARQUERS CAMBRILS
001BPALLARES CENDROS JosepDiumenge matí
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
001AZHANG JinpengDiumenge matí
SVHEstàndard Veterà Home
Diana
Classificació
Arquer
Torn
CAMCLUB ARC MONTJUÏC
001CALVAREZ OTERO JulioDiumenge matí
001DDELGADO CÁMARA CarlosDiumenge matí