6. GT-Open Indoor Series 6. GT-Open Indoor Series
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 23-11-2018 to 25-11-2018
6. GT-Open Indoor Series
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
026DFREDERICKX DannySaturday 12:30
027DMARKEY PieterSaturday 12:30
028DMARKEY TomSaturday 12:30
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
029BBERANEK RadekSaturday 12:30
DENDENMARK
029CBAGER DennisSaturday 12:30
032CBAGER MagnusSaturday 12:30
ESPSPAIN
026BCARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro XavierSaturday 08:00
025BCHERCHI CristianSaturday 08:00
FRAFRANCE
020CANTOINE AlexandreSaturday 08:00
019AARMBRUSTER SylvainSaturday 08:00
028AAUBERT ThomasSaturday 08:00
024ABARBIER AnthonySaturday 08:00
022ABENACCHIO JulienSaturday 08:00
023CBIDAULT JeromeSaturday 12:30
015ABOSSARD FlorianSaturday 08:00
022CBOSSARD MichelSaturday 08:00
020ACALATAYUD MaximeSaturday 08:00
018ACHATEIGNÉ TérenceSaturday 08:00
026ACORCY JonathanSaturday 08:00
018CCORSIN ValentinSaturday 08:00
029BCOUTRET StéphaneSaturday 08:00
019ADE GRANDIS JocelynFriday 17:00
014ADENIS AlainSaturday 08:00
014CGERZAIN PierreSaturday 08:00
029AGHORAB BadieSaturday 08:00
023AHADJAL FlorianFriday 17:00
015CHAUTTEMENT FabriceSaturday 08:00
019CHERGAT FabienFriday 12:30
022AHERMENT MickaelFriday 17:00
024CKRAUS StephaneSaturday 12:30
027ALECOLLEY JulienSaturday 08:00
017ALEFRANCOIS IanisSaturday 08:00
020ALIBERT EricFriday 17:00
024AMOLÉ AlexandreFriday 17:00
016CMOLÉ ClémentSaturday 08:00
017CMOULIN LouisSaturday 08:00
019CMOULIN RaymondSaturday 08:00
021APERRIER RémiFriday 17:00
021APROTIN EtienneSaturday 08:00
023ARIPAUX PascalSaturday 08:00
025ARIPAUX ValentinSaturday 08:00
021CSAUTY TomSaturday 08:00
016ASOULE QuentinSaturday 08:00
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022DCAINE AndySaturday 12:30
019CDAY LeslieFriday 17:00
022CDENHAM KyleFriday 17:00
023CDUKES MalcolmFriday 17:00
024CFEWZ TomFriday 17:00
030DHALL TomSaturday 12:30
023DHUSTON PatrickSaturday 12:30
027DKANNAN Sathish KumarSaturday 08:00
020CSIMS DanielFriday 17:00
031CWISE AlexSaturday 12:30
028CWOOD AntonySaturday 12:30
GERGERMANY
014BBLASCHKE AndreasSaturday 08:00
025ABREMER TilmanSaturday 12:30
026AGOELZ DominicSaturday 12:30
020BGRUMMEL JoshuaFriday 17:00
023AHELD DirkSaturday 12:30
021BKUHRAU MarkusFriday 17:00
021AMOHR AdolfSaturday 12:30
016DPEECK WolfgangFriday 12:30
019BPÖTSCH JörgFriday 17:00
027ARABENOW AxelSaturday 12:30
028ARIEGER CedricSaturday 12:30
017BSCHIFFHAUER NicoSaturday 08:00
015BSCHWERTMANN MartinSaturday 08:00
024ASTRODICK DavidSaturday 12:30
016BUTSCHEID LarsSaturday 08:00
022AWEBER ThorstenSaturday 12:30
IRLIRELAND
025DDALTON DerekFriday 17:00
020CDONNELLAN JamesFriday 12:30
ITAITALY
027BVINCENZI AugustoSaturday 08:00
KORKOREA
026CGU Dong NamFriday 17:00
020BJUNG HyunsukFriday 12:30
019DPARK DongwonFriday 12:30
LUXLUXEMBOURG
029DPOP RazvanSaturday 08:00
020DSCHLESSER CharlesFriday 17:00
031DSTORCK DavidSaturday 12:30
019DWELTER MaxFriday 17:00
MNEMONTENEGRO
025CBOLJEVIC MilosFriday 17:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
024BBROEKSMA GijsSaturday 12:30
022DJEURISSEN DamiaanFriday 17:00
022BPETRUCCI LuigiSaturday 08:00
023BVAES DamianSaturday 12:30
021BVAN DER VEN RickSaturday 12:30
021DVOS JulleFriday 17:00
022BWIJLER SteveSaturday 12:30
020AWILTHAGEN JonahFriday 12:30
025BWOLFS TomSaturday 12:30
PORPORTUGAL
030BALVES JorgeSaturday 12:30
017CCARNEIRO NunoFriday 12:30
018CMATOS TiagoFriday 12:30
SLOSLOVENIA
025BSTRAJHAR GasperFriday 17:00
SUISWITZERLAND
015DFABER DominikSaturday 08:00
014DFABER FlorianSaturday 08:00
SWESWEDEN
017BANDERSSON JonathanFriday 12:30
016BFLINK LudvigFriday 12:30
USAUSA
028BKIM ZacharySaturday 08:00
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
032ANAUWELAERTS LiezleSaturday 12:30
023DPUCCI EleniFriday 17:00
DENDENMARK
030CBAGER FrederikkeSaturday 12:30
ESTESTONIA
026DPARNAT ReenaSaturday 08:00
024DTETSMANN MarisFriday 17:00
FRAFRANCE
025CCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieSaturday 08:00
028DDE GRANDIS MelinaSaturday 08:00
027CDESVIGNES LauranneSaturday 12:30
028CKACZMARECK ElodieSaturday 08:00
026AMORZADEC MireilleFriday 17:00
029CRAYMOND MarionSaturday 08:00
026CROGAZY BerangereSaturday 08:00
024CROYER ManonSaturday 08:00
027CSCHEPPERS LucreziaSaturday 08:00
023CSCHEPPERS MadisonSaturday 08:00
026DVAYSSIE IsabelleFriday 17:00
025CVILLARD LaurenaSaturday 12:30
026CWEISS SandrineSaturday 12:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
029DBETTLES SarahSaturday 12:30
025DCOLLINS JenniferSaturday 12:30
032BPITMAN BryonySaturday 12:30
024DSWALES Lyndsay AnnaSaturday 12:30
GERGERMANY
019BCREUTZBURG SimoneSaturday 08:00
022BHEILIG ClaudiaFriday 17:00
030AJÄNNER AnnaSaturday 12:30
022CLO MANTO YvonneSaturday 12:30
029AMERGENTHALER StefanieSaturday 12:30
031APELIKAN KathleenSaturday 12:30
021BREINCKE SarahSaturday 08:00
031BSCHMIDT VerenaSaturday 12:30
018BSCHWERTMANN AnnekeSaturday 08:00
017DSPEICHER BiancaFriday 12:30
020BWENZEL JuliaSaturday 08:00
021CWÖLFLE SandraSaturday 12:30
ISLICELAND
023BQUINN KeleaFriday 17:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
019ALANGERS BrigitteFriday 12:30
MEXMEXICO
028BROMAN AidaSaturday 12:30
NEDNETHERLANDS
023BBAYARDO GabrielaSaturday 08:00
024BKWAKS SarahSaturday 08:00
PORPORTUGAL
025DRIBEIRO Maria-JoaoSaturday 08:00
SUISWITZERLAND
018DDEINEKO IlianaSaturday 08:00
017DGRANGER LeelooSaturday 08:00
016DKLARER TanjaSaturday 08:00
019DPICHONNAZ MaxineSaturday 08:00
SWESWEDEN
018BBJERENDAL ChristineFriday 12:30
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
024BKENDAL-BROWN AmandaFriday 17:00
USAUSA
018AFEIN MarieFriday 12:30
016AFORD Eileen LeeFriday 12:30
017AKAUFHOLD CaseyFriday 12:30
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
015BACKX EnzoFriday 17:00
001CALLAERT NickSaturday 08:00
007DALLIANCE JordanSaturday 12:30
016BBUNTINX TimFriday 17:00
014BDELLEMANS BjarneFriday 17:00
004CDELVIGNE OlivierSaturday 08:00
008CDEMEY DominiekSaturday 08:00
002CDEPOITIER JulienSaturday 08:00
007CETIENNE DavidSaturday 08:00
005DFREDERICKX BrendSaturday 12:30
019AKOOLS JonathanSaturday 12:30
006DKOOLS ReginaldSaturday 12:30
003CPOELMANS NielsSaturday 08:00
006CPOTTEAU BaptistSaturday 08:00
011BVAN LOOY QuintenFriday 17:00
012BVOORTMANS BenFriday 17:00
013BVOORTMANS JonasFriday 17:00
005CWEYDERS EricSaturday 08:00
CROCROATIA
016CBUDEN DomagojSaturday 12:30
011DMARKES IvanFriday 17:00
012DVAVRO MarioFriday 17:00
DENDENMARK
012DHANSEN StephanSaturday 12:30
013DOLSEN SimonSaturday 12:30
ESPSPAIN
018CPEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoFriday 17:00
ESTESTONIA
011DJAATMA RobinFriday 12:30
FRAFRANCE
013AALOUANI NeilFriday 17:00
007AARROUGE YoannSaturday 12:30
001ABALESTRI AlainSaturday 12:30
016ABARAER QuentinSaturday 12:30
014ABARBES VincentSaturday 12:30
009ABOCH ChristopheSaturday 08:00
004ABOURGEON JérémySaturday 08:00
001ABURRUS RaphaelSaturday 08:00
009ACADRONET NathanSaturday 12:30
006ACHOLLEY AndreSaturday 12:30
007ACVEJIC AlexandreSaturday 08:00
010ADELOBELLE FabienSaturday 08:00
011ADUCOUP ThomasSaturday 12:30
004ADURAND DamienSaturday 12:30
011AFOLLET SebastienFriday 17:00
003AFRANCOIS DominiqueSaturday 08:00
013AFRUTEL SébastienSaturday 12:30
015AGERARD PaulFriday 17:00
010AGIRARD NicolasSaturday 12:30
014AHORNER PhilippeFriday 17:00
006ALALLEMANT JulienSaturday 08:00
005ALARPENTEUR BastienSaturday 12:30
015AMALARD SylvainSaturday 12:30
008AMAULARD TristanSaturday 12:30
003AMERIAUX MaximeSaturday 12:30
008AMETREAU Jean-FrançoisSaturday 08:00
002AMORTEMOUSQUE ClémentSaturday 08:00
011APALEGRY FlorianSaturday 08:00
017APARPILLON JulienSaturday 12:30
005APEINEAU SebastienSaturday 08:00
012AREITHLER Jean-FrançoisSaturday 12:30
012ATHIEFFINE JulienFriday 17:00
002ATOMBUL AlexisSaturday 12:30
011BTONNELIER ChristopheFriday 12:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012CCAINE JacobSaturday 12:30
013CWHITTINGHAM AllistairSaturday 12:30
GERGERMANY
011BASBACH JensSaturday 12:30
016ABECKER DieterFriday 17:00
007BGRÖTZINGER JürgenSaturday 12:30
008BHEINICKEL StefanSaturday 12:30
002BKUNSCH PaoloSaturday 12:30
001BLAUBE MarcusSaturday 12:30
009BOVERFELD DirkSaturday 12:30
007DREHR StefanSaturday 08:00
005BROTH AxelSaturday 12:30
012BSCHMITT RainerSaturday 12:30
005DSCHMITZ SvenSaturday 08:00
003BSCHÜTZ YannickSaturday 12:30
006DTHRUN FriedhelmSaturday 08:00
010BTRACHSEL MarcelSaturday 12:30
013BWALTER ChristianSaturday 12:30
HUNHUNGARY
011BOROSZ ViktorSaturday 08:00
INDINDIA
012CAMBATI Venkata aditya reddySaturday 08:00
011CJAMBU RAMESH AdithyaaSaturday 08:00
018BPAL KashishFriday 17:00
ITAITALY
017CDELLA STUA ValerioSaturday 12:30
016DDI MICHELE LuigiSaturday 12:30
019CPAGNI SergioSaturday 12:30
LUXLUXEMBOURG
010BBEGA TimoSaturday 08:00
017DHOCEVAR ArnaudFriday 17:00
012AJENTGES PhilippFriday 12:30
013AKRAUS StéphaneFriday 12:30
012BMARTINS ToniSaturday 08:00
011AMOES BenFriday 12:30
009BSEYWERT GillesSaturday 08:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
007CELZINGA PeterSaturday 12:30
003BPATER SilSaturday 08:00
002BSCHLOESSER BasSaturday 08:00
004BSCHLOESSER MikeSaturday 08:00
008CSTAS HareldSaturday 12:30
PORPORTUGAL
010DFÉLIX NunoSaturday 08:00
009DMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoSaturday 08:00
RUSRUSSIA
017DBASHKIREV AlexeySaturday 12:30
SUISWITZERLAND
015DBURRI KevinFriday 17:00
019BHAEFELFINGER RomanSaturday 12:30
007BLORETAN Maël FabienSaturday 08:00
006BVARONE JustinSaturday 08:00
TURTURKEY
018ACAGIRAN EvrenFriday 17:00
UKRUKRAINE
011CYAREMENKO OleksandrFriday 12:30
USAUSA
012DGELLENTHIEN BradenSaturday 08:00
012CHANLEY KolbyFriday 17:00
011CRYALS GeorgeFriday 17:00
013CSHREVE ZacheryFriday 17:00
015CTEDFORD PaulFriday 17:00
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
009DCLAESEN JessicaSaturday 12:30
010CDEMEY LouiseSaturday 08:00
010DKOOLS JessicaSaturday 12:30
011DMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaSaturday 12:30
009CVERSYCK LieveSaturday 08:00
DENDENMARK
004DJENSEN TanjaSaturday 08:00
014DOLESEN MariaSaturday 12:30
ESTESTONIA
012DJAATMA LisellFriday 12:30
017APAAS Meeri-MaritaFriday 17:00
FRAFRANCE
001CBALESTRI MagalieSaturday 12:30
003CCADRONET CandiceSaturday 12:30
018ACHOLLEY AnnieSaturday 12:30
012AFRANCOIS BrigitteSaturday 08:00
005CGIRARD MarionSaturday 12:30
002CKIENER AudreySaturday 12:30
004CRIOUX GaelleSaturday 12:30
006CTOMBUL NathalieSaturday 12:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018CBROWN HannahSaturday 12:30
015CPRIEELS SarahSaturday 12:30
014CSARGEANT BayleySaturday 12:30
GERGERMANY
002DFLÖCK-SCHMITT AndreaSaturday 12:30
015BHEIGENHAUSER KristinaSaturday 12:30
014BMEISSNER JanineSaturday 12:30
001DROTH PatriciaSaturday 12:30
018BSCHALL VeliaSaturday 12:30
017BTHIEX AndreaSaturday 12:30
004DWEBER BarbaraSaturday 12:30
003DWENZL JenniferSaturday 12:30
016BWEYAND KerstinSaturday 12:30
008DWIESE UlrikeSaturday 08:00
ITAITALY
018DTONIOLI MarcellaSaturday 12:30
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014BBEGA SylvieFriday 12:30
014ASHKOLNA MariyaFriday 12:30
NEDNETHERLANDS
011CCOUWENBERG MartineSaturday 12:30
009CELZINGA VanessaSaturday 12:30
005BKROEDERS MarleenSaturday 08:00
010CVAN CASPEL IngeSaturday 12:30
NORNORWAY
013BLISLEVAND SunnivaFriday 12:30
RUSRUSSIA
013DBALZHANOVA ViktoriaFriday 17:00
014DSAVENKOVA AlexandraFriday 17:00
SLOSLOVENIA
017BELLISON TojaFriday 17:00
SUISWITZERLAND
016DOLEKSEJENKO JelenaFriday 17:00
008BPROBST KarinSaturday 08:00
UKRUKRAINE
012CSHKLIAR KseniiaFriday 12:30
013CYAREMENKO NadiiaFriday 12:30
USAUSA
017CCOX CassidyFriday 17:00
016CRYALS RhondaFriday 17:00