V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam V. Černiauskas cup in memoriam
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 15-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
V. ?erniauskas cup in memoriam
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AKUZNECOVA AgnėLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cadet Women
1BANDRULIS DominykasKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIBarebow Cadet Women
1CPRANEVIČIŪTĖ MiglėLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cadet Women
1DRIMKUTĖ FaustaVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Cadet Women
2CGRIGARAVIČIUS JonasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Cub Men
2DNICKUTĖ EmaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet Women
3ABILAIŠYTĖ ElingaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
3BFIODOROVAITĖ ViltėULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
3CPOŠKAITĖ DžiugintaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
3DVIZBARAITĖ EvelinaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub Women
4ARIMKUS RamūnasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
4CMOSIN VladimirLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
4DVILEIKIS AlgimantasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
5APOCIUS EdvardasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
5BŠIRONAS VirgilijusJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow Men
5DŠIRONAS LinasJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow Men
6AJUNEVIČIUS MindaugasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
6BBOGUŽIS MindaugasKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIBarebow Men
6CGUREVIČIUS ArūnasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
6DGLAVECKAS MotiejusASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
7ATRAPIK JelenaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Women
7BABROMAVIČIENĖ KristinaKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIBarebow Women
7CVALČIUKĖ MargaritaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Women
7DANDRULIENĖ VikaKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIBarebow Women
8AAVSJUKS ViktorsLAT-ODIODISEJSCompound Men
8BKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
8CŠAUMANAS AlgirdasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
8DŠILOVS EdgarsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYCompound Men
9ALIEKIS TomasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
9BDABASINŠKAS GintarasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
9CGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
9DTITOVS AleksandrsLAT-ODIODISEJSCompound Men
10AMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT-ODIODISEJSCompound Men
10BPRAPUOLENIS ArvydasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
10CŠAUMANĖ GretaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
10DBUTKUS EdmundasAUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound Men
11ADAGYS PetrasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
11CGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
11DBARANAUSKAS RolandasA-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKASCompound Men
12AŠAKAUSKAS VladasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
12CGRIGARAVIČIENĖ AstaULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
12DVENGELIS LinasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound Men
13APETRONIS SkirmantasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet Men
13BANTANAITIS JustasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Cadet Men
13CSERGEJEVS RomansLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Cadet Men
14AVOŽBUTAITĖ SantaKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet Women
14BRAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet Women
14DSERGEJEVAITĖ GabijaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet Women
15AKOVALEVSKIJ AdamVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Men
15BTIMINSKAS UgniusŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
15CJURGAITIS AidasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
15DČEPULIONIS ArvydasKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Men
16ABAGDANAVIČIUS DovydasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
16BKAVALIAUSKAS GiedriusKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Men
16CJOCIUS AleksandrasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
16DDIRSĖ MindaugasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
17AMAČERNIUS DaliusLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
17BLAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
17CSIPAVIČIUS VaidotasAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
17DJANČIUKAS DominykasASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
18AKUZNECOV DmitrijLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
18BKAZUSS MarkLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
18CŠLIAUTERIS ModestasAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
18DŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
19AMAKSYMOV AleksandrLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
19BGERASIMOVS IgorsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
19CČIUPAILA RegimantasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
19DKAŠĖTA RamūnasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
20ABAGARAUSKAS ArvydasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
20BDUBKEVIČS InārsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
20CKOVALEVSKIJ AdrianLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
20DPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
21AČIUPAILIENĖ DaliaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
21BDEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
21DBALČIŪNAITĖ VitalijaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
22BKONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
22CTIMINSKIENĖ IngaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
22DABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
23ADAUBARAITĖ AkvilėLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
23BBĀRENE IrīnaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
23DRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women