Asian Para Games 2018 Asian Para Games 2018
Asian Paralyimpic Comittee (APC)
Gelora Bung Karno Stadium, Jakarta, from 03-10-2018 to 11-10-2018
Asian Para Games 2018
Entries by Country
 
BHUBHUTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIGSEL Pema5BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
CAMCAMBODIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN Pouleng18BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
OK Samphors24ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
PHANN Sokhom20BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SRIENG Leap19BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AI Xinliang4BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
CHEN Minyi31AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)RMO + RWO + WW1
HE Zihao5BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
LI Ji33AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
LIN Yueshan24BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
WU Chunyan29ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
ZHAO Lixue5ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
ZHOU Jiamin25BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Yuen Lung21ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
CHOW Chi Yuen11ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
NGAI Ka Chuen11BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
WONG Siu Wing13BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
WU Tung Sang12BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
YUEN Wing Cheong12ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALI Muhamad12ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
HAMID Abdul19ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
IRMAWATI Irmawati26BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
JARWATI Jarwati27BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
KHODIJAH Ijah23BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
MUKLIS Muklis13ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
MULYONO Suranto11ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
NURHADI Muhammad20ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
UMAR Umar14ACompound Open MenCMO + CWO + MW1
UMARDYANI V Ninik22BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
YANATAR Yanatar18ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
YUMIATI Tutik28BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAIKWAD Mitali Shrikant25ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
HARVINDER SINGH Harvinder Singh9ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
JYOTI Jyoti26ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
KUMAR Rakesh10ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
POOJA Pooja28BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SAHIL Sahil10ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SWAMI Shyam Sunder9ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBASPOUR Somayeh28ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
JALALIPOUR Pouriya10BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KAKOOSH Majid30BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
MANSHAEZADEH Alisina6BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
NEMATI Zahra25ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
NORI Hadi7BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
RAHIMI Gholamreza9BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SHIR Mohammadi Razieh27ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
ZANDI Mohammadreza31BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
IRQIRAQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-SAEDI Zaman28ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KAZEM Mustafa4ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AJIMA Yutaka16ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
HASEGAWA Takahiro15BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
HATTORI Kazumasa15ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
HIRASAWA Nako23ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
MIYAMOTO Leon17ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
NAGANO Miho24ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
NAKA Yoshitsugu32BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
NAKANISHI Aya22ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
ONODERA Kimimasa16ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
OYAMA Kohji33BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
SHIGESADA Chika23ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SHINOHARA Aya32AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)RMO + RWO + WW1
UEYAMA Tomohiro13BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani8ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
MEDVEDEV Alexandr7ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
MENGELBEKOV Sarsenbek6ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
RYABOV Alexandr1ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SARKULOV Kairat3ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
YESKARAYEV Aibek2ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KORREPUBLIC OF KOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Nami20ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
JANG Daesung30AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
JEONG Jinyoung18ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
JO Jangmoon27ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
JUNG Hae Cheon16BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
KIM Minsu17BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KIM Misoon19ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
KIM Okgeum31BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)RMO + RWO + WW1
KIM Ransook26ARecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KOO Dongsub31AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
KWEON Hyun Ju15BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
LEE Ouksoo17BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
NA Giyeon14BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
PARK Hongjo32AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)CMO + CWO + MW1
PARK Junbeom16BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABD RASHID Azrul2BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
ABD WAHAB Nor Saa'dah23BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
ANDILAH Lidwina Isidore22BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
JAMALUDDIN Ahmad Jaffri3BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KOMORAN Morogen3BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
RAHIMIN Ramdi1BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
SANAWI Hasihin2BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
SELVATHAMBY Suresh1BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar15ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan13ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene25BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
NAMJILMAA Munkhbaatar14ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
PAKPAKISTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMED Sajjad17ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
ALI MuhammadRecurve Open Men
ALI SajidW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
NASAR Kaleemullah KhanRecurve Open Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANTILOC Agustina29ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
OLA Giovanni4BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
PRKDPR KOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
RI Song CholRecurve Open Men
SGPSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINTE ALIM Nur Syahidah22ACompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
FUCHS Robert5ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
SRISRI LANKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEGAHAMULEA GEDARA Sampath Bandara12BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
WEERATHUNGA ARACHCHIGE Jagath Nishantha Weerathu11BRecurve Open MenRMO + RWO + WW1
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAILINFA Methasin3ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
CHAIPOON Boonyarit6ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
HOMJANTHUEK Praphaporn19BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
INKAEW Sakon8ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
KAEOCHAEMCHAN Priyaphon18BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee20BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana27BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
NETSIRI Hanreuchai7ARecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
PHIMTHONG Akarachai1ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
SINGPIROM Comsan2ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
SRATHONGMAEW Phannibha26BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Chih-Chiang10BCompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
CHANG Hao-Yuan8BCompound Open MenCMO + CWO + MW1
HSU Kai9BCompound Open MenCMO + CWO + MW1
LEE Yun-Hsien24BRecurve Women OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
LIN Yu-Sheng8BRecurve Open MenRMO + RWO + WW1
TSENG Lung-Hui7BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
WANG Hsin-Lan21BCompound Women OpenCMO + CWO + MW1
WU Kun-Ken6BRecurve Men OpenRMO + RWO + WW1
UAEUNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALSHEHHI Mohammed4ACompound Men OpenCMO + CWO + MW1