VI° Trfeo VI° Trfeo " La Scolca"
asd Gruppo arcieri Marengo (01037)
Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° st. Cassano snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro -Al-, from 14-10-2018 to 14-10-2018
VI° Trfeo
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARTINETTO SAPEL Luca3DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SARDO Fabio13DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SUMAN Mirco13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VISENTIN Gianluca7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGAMASCO Emma11DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
BIANCATO Fabrizio8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CERADINI Carlo Giorgio9BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis7AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
CORTELLO Marco11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DI VITA Emma1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 2
FERRARIS Cristian10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
FERRINO Silvia11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
GASTALDI Luigi4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GAUDINO Jessica8DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
LAVEZZARO Luca14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MAGGI Andrea10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MILAN Roberto12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PALERMO Rosavaleria3CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
PORCU Eliana8BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TROMBIN Federico9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI VITA Giuseppe5DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01029COMP.ARC.ARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ILARIA Giuseppe2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
ILARIA Luca3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAGNASCO Giada3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BORASIO Giulia5AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
CABELLA Emma Rosa1AArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
CALOGERO Nicolo'15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
CAVIGLI Federico3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CIAVATTONE Arianna6CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
FERRARI Renato4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
FERRARI Renato13DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
IPPOLITO Salvatore9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAZZARINO Elisa2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
MURADOR Domenico12AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MUZIO Matteo6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
POGGIO Gabriele5CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SALIMBENE Agostino6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SAMMARCO Gianfranco15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VINALE Claudio6DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERRINA Alfredo12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LANZA Franco4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DZIATKOWSKI Damian7BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
PUCCI Mario7DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MILANESIO Riccardo12CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
BERTAZZOLO Chiara14DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
CAGNONI Luca6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CREPUSCOLO Valentina15DArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 2
FARINA Andrea12DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
GANDOLFINI Micaela15AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
STUFANO Giulio4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
STUFANO Manuele7CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
TARULLO Andrea8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERA Salvatore14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARIUT Victor Catalin15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MORINO Federico14BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PETRONZI Daniel15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONA Angelo14AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
BRAGGIOTTI Isabella4DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
GILARDI Giorgio5CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MARAZZI Gabriele3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MIRIELLO Maurizio2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
SANTELLI Egeo3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
SOLAZZO Francesco1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
VACCARO Daniele14CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARONICA Fabio10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIGONI Umberto1DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIZZARRI Fabrizio8BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOZZA Franco4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
CALABRETTO Giovanni5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CARIA Santo4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CARNEVALI Michele7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE VECCHIS Isabella9CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
DE VECCHIS Mario3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
DEBERNARDI Alessio2DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
GARBARINO Adriano10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GINDI Andrea11AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
GODINO Silvia11CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
LANZA Francesco13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MORENO Monica5BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
QUEIROLO Diego13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RIGONI Maria Rita9CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SPALLAROSSA Barbara2DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
ZICHICHI Claudio12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSENTINO Dario15DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARADORI Marco10DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
ARADORI Shana6BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
TURANI Fabrizio9DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AMICI Carlo5BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BERGAMINI Gabriele1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BRUSONI Mauro2AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
CARONI Stefano5DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CICERI Massimiliano11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COSTANZO Alessandro2BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
DONATO Denise6DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
PROTTI Attilio8AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SCUPELLI Lia7AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
TORTI Federico6BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE FAVERI Andrea1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
LAZZATI Gabriele14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
SCABINI Andrea15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
SOZZANI Guido14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FICO Giuseppe9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
LODOLA Pierangelo11BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
MORETTA Luigi12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
RANGHETTI Sandro10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SALVATI PROIETTI Federica10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2