VI° Trfeo VI° Trfeo " La Scolca"
asd Gruppo arcieri Marengo (01037)
Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° st. Cassano snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro -Al-, from 14-10-2018 to 14-10-2018
VI° Trfeo
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACABELLA Emma Rosa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
1BBERGAMINI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CDE FAVERI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ABRUSONI Mauro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BCOSTANZO Alessandro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2DDEBERNARDI Alessio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3ABAGNASCO Giada01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BCAVIGLI Federico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CPALERMO Rosavaleria01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DMARTINETTO SAPEL Luca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AGASTALDI Luigi01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BFERRARI Renato01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DCARIA Santo03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ACALABRETTO Giovanni03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BAMICI Carlo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CPOGGIO Gabriele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DCARONI Stefano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6AMUZIO Matteo01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BTORTI Federico04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6CCIAVATTONE Arianna01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DDONATO Denise04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7ASCUPELLI Lia04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Master Femminile
7BCARNEVALI Michele03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CVISENTIN Gianluca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8APROTTI Attilio04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8BBIZZARRI Fabrizio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CBIANCATO Fabrizio01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ASPASIUC Florin Nicolae01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BIPPOLITO Salvatore01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CRIGONI Maria Rita03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Femminile
9DTROMBIN Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AMAGGI Andrea01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BGARBARINO Adriano03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CRANGHETTI Sandro04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AGINDI Andrea03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11BCICERI Massimiliano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CCORTELLO Marco01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12AMILAN Roberto01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BZICHICHI Claudio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DGUERRINA Alfredo01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
13ASUMAN Mirco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BLANZA Francesco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DSARDO Fabio01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ALAVEZZARO Luca01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BMORINO Federico01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Allievi Maschile
14CVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
14DBARBERA Salvatore01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Senior Maschile
15ASAMMARCO Gianfranco01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BMARIUT Victor Catalin01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CPETRONZI Daniel01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DCOSENTINO Dario03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADI VITA Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BSOLAZZO Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBIGONI Umberto03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AILARIA Giuseppe01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BMIRIELLO Maurizio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CLAZZARINO Elisa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DSPALLAROSSA Barbara03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3AILARIA Luca01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BSANTELLI Egeo03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3CMARAZZI Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3DDE VECCHIS Mario03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ASTUFANO Giulio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BLANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CBOZZA Franco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DBRAGGIOTTI Isabella03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
5ABORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BMORENO Monica03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5CGILARDI Giorgio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5DDI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ASALIMBENE Agostino01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BARADORI Shana04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CCAGNONI Luca01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DVINALE Claudio01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7ACERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BDZIATKOWSKI Damian01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CSTUFANO Manuele01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7DPUCCI Mario01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ATARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BPORCU Eliana01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8DGAUDINO Jessica01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AFICO Giuseppe04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCERADINI Carlo Giorgio01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CDE VECCHIS Isabella03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10AARONICA Fabio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BSALVATI PROIETTI Federica04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CFERRARIS Cristian01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DARADORI Marco04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AFERRINO Silvia01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BLODOLA Pierangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CGODINO Silvia03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DBERGAMASCO Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12AMURADOR Domenico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BMORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12CMILANESIO Riccardo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12DFARINA Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13AQUEIROLO Diego03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DFERRARI Renato01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ABONA Angelo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
14BSOZZANI Guido04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CLAZZATI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DBERTAZZOLO Chiara01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
15AGANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
15BSCABINI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CCALOGERO Nicolo'01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DCREPUSCOLO Valentina01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Allieve Femminile