Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018 Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018
Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija (LLŠF)
Riga (LAT), from 24-11-2018 to 24-11-2018
Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018
Participant List group by Country
 
BLR-ACARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AZARKEVICH Yuliya2DTraditional WomenSes. 1
LAVRENTIEV Oleg5CCompound MenSes. 2
LEUSHUNOU Anton8BTraditional MenSes. 1
MOSKALEV Anatoliy6DCompound MenSes. 2
SHKNAI Siarhei20CBarebow MenSes. 1
STANCHYK Nastassia9DRecurve WomenSes. 2
YATSUK Egor21DBarebow MenSes. 1
EST-KSKKAJAMAA SK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATONEN Aleksander21BBarebow MenSes. 1
IKKO Jevgeni16CRecurve MenSes. 2
KALLE Sigrid11BBarebow WomenSes. 1
KONTUS Urmas8DTraditional MenSes. 1
MITRJAIKINA Monika12DBarebow WomenSes. 1
MORLEY Steve17DBarebow MenSes. 1
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge3CTraditional WomenSes. 1
VIRULA Katrin4DTraditional WomenSes. 1
EST-NSACNS ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OONA Märt21DRecurve MenSes. 2
EST-SAGSAGITTARIUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIITSMAN Martti18CBarebow MenSes. 1
UUSMAA Anu2DCompound WomenSes. 2
EST-TLNTALLINNA VK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JÄRVE Pilleriin3ATraditional WomenSes. 1
KAASIK Tea4CTraditional WomenSes. 1
KENT Kristo8DCompound MenSes. 2
KENT Triin11CBarebow WomenSes. 1
EST-TVKTARTU VK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOLK Kuldar7ATraditional MenSes. 1
PEEDUMÄE Marek9ATraditional MenSes. 1
VAIDA Johanna9ARecurve WomenSes. 2
WESSELS Jaco10ATraditional MenSes. 1
WESSELS Monika2CTraditional WomenSes. 1
EST-TVK2TARTU VK / TARTU VALLA SK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÕIM Emily3ACompound WomenSes. 2
LUIGE Karoli12CRecurve WomenSes. 2
EST-VVKVOOREMAA VK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LAURISSON Peeter7CTraditional MenSes. 1
LAURISSON Tiina4BTraditional WomenSes. 1
FIN-ASCASCELLA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KORHONEN Markus5ACompound MenSes. 2
FIN-KUKU-RY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu20BRecurve MenSes. 2
VIITANEN Timo16BBarebow MenSes. 1
FIN-LAALÄÄNEVIBULASKJAD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SÄILÄ Tapani15DBarebow MenSes. 1
KAZ-ASTX10 ARCHERY CLUB ASTANA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LI SvetlanaOfficial CoachSes. 0
SHAPOVA Anastassiya10BRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHISHOV Nikolay7BCompound MenSes. 2
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas4CCompound MenSes. 2
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas17ARecurve MenSes. 2
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas19CRecurve MenSes. 2
LATLATVIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BĒRZIŅŠ Raimonds19BBarebow MenSes. 1
GOLUBKOVA Anna1BTraditional WomenSes. 1
KRŪZE Liene Adriana12CBarebow WomenSes. 1
KRŪZE Valdis18ABarebow MenSes. 1
KURBYKO Vladimir18BRecurve MenSes. 2
MEGNIS Jānis20ABarebow MenSes. 1
SMELOV Philipp24DRecurve MenSes. 2
STRĒLE Benita11CRecurve WomenSes. 2
SVEILE Tālivaldis21CBarebow MenSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DERBAKOVS Andrejs15CRecurve MenSes. 2
RJABKOVA Marina10DRecurve WomenSes. 2
RJABKOVA Marina13CBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars7CCompound MenSes. 2
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs15ARecurve MenSes. 2
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AIGARS Jānis3CCompound MenSes. 2
ĀRENIECE Kristīne11ABarebow WomenSes. 1
ĀRENIEKS Viesturs13DBarebow MenSes. 1
BRUŽIS Jānis23CRecurve MenSes. 2
GANSONS Edgars16ABarebow MenSes. 1
HMEĻEVSKIS Makss16BRecurve MenSes. 2
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs14ABarebow MenSes. 1
SPĀĢIS Aigars24ARecurve MenSes. 2
VOROBJOVS Nikita25BRecurve MenSes. 2
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BĀRENE Irīna14ARecurve WomenSes. 2
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona14BRecurve WomenSes. 2
GERASIMOVS Igors16ARecurve MenSes. 2
JAKUBANECS Jānis4ACompound MenSes. 2
KADIĶE Regīna Elizabete5ATraditional WomenSes. 1
KAZUSS Mark17BRecurve MenSes. 2
KONONOVA Jeļena13ARecurve WomenSes. 2
KONONOVS Gļebs15BRecurve MenSes. 2
KREICBERGA Anete12DRecurve WomenSes. 2
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards15CBarebow MenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards19DRecurve MenSes. 2
LIEPA Krišjānis5DCompound MenSes. 2
LUSTE Evija12BRecurve WomenSes. 2
MATVEJEVA Rimma12ARecurve WomenSes. 2
MKRJANA Karine14CRecurve WomenSes. 2
MOROZKOV Samir18DRecurve MenSes. 2
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps22BRecurve MenSes. 2
PAVLOVA Mairita1CTraditional WomenSes. 1
RABKEVIČS Ivars22CRecurve MenSes. 2
ROPIŅA Digna11ARecurve WomenSes. 2
SAARS Raivo22DRecurve MenSes. 2
SIKSNA Evija10ARecurve WomenSes. 2
SVIRSKIS Mārtiņš25CRecurve MenSes. 2
VAGANOVS Roberts8BCompound MenSes. 2
VALDMANIS Jānis25ARecurve MenSes. 2
LAT-ATLATLANTIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLEKSEJENKO Julija1ACompound WomenSes. 2
LAT-CURCURLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURKEVICS Modris16CBarebow MenSes. 1
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris23BRecurve MenSes. 2
POPOVS Pāvels14CBarebow MenSes. 1
RONIS Jānis14BBarebow MenSes. 1
LAT-FRMFRAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FROLOVS Mihails14DRecurve MenSes. 2
KOROĻS Dmitrijs18ARecurve MenSes. 2
KROTOVS Aleksejs18CRecurve MenSes. 2
SEDIHS Iļja23ARecurve MenSes. 2
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSONE Elza Līna2ACompound WomenSes. 2
ANDERSONS Māris5BTraditional MenSes. 1
MEDNE Viva1BCompound WomenSes. 2
MEDNIS Muntis6BCompound MenSes. 2
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONASTS Gints4BCompound MenSes. 2
MELLE Ieva11BRecurve WomenSes. 2
LAT-ODIODISEJS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVSJUKS Viktors3DCompound MenSes. 2
BLĀZE Dāvis15DRecurve MenSes. 2
GRĪNVALDE Janeta1CCompound WomenSes. 2
KARĒLE Aleksandra2BCompound WomenSes. 2
LESIŅŠ Andris20ARecurve MenSes. 2
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs6CCompound MenSes. 2
OPOLČENOVS Aleksejs19BRecurve MenSes. 2
TITOVS Aleksandrs8ACompound MenSes. 2
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DREIMANIS Edgars6BTraditional MenSes. 1
GREMZDE Jānis10BTraditional MenSes. 1
KIRILOVS Pēteris6DTraditional MenSes. 1
KUZŅECOVS Andris5BCompound MenSes. 2
LIGNICKIS Arnis6ACompound MenSes. 2
LIGNICKIS Arnis8CTraditional MenSes. 1
MELECIS Andris7BTraditional MenSes. 1
ŠVEICIS Andis9CTraditional MenSes. 1
LAT-STISTIEGRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BĒRZIŅŠ SEN. Jānis5CTraditional MenSes. 1
ŠUKIS Armands22ARecurve MenSes. 2
ZĀLĪTIS Ainars6CTraditional MenSes. 1
LAT-ZIEZIEMEĻNIEKS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GROMULE Ilze1ATraditional WomenSes. 1
KRĒGERE Dace2BTraditional WomenSes. 1
LAT-ĶŠĶEKAVAS ŠAUTRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STRAZDIŅŠ Toms7DCompound MenSes. 2
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė13DRecurve WomenSes. 2
JOCIUS Aleksandras16DRecurve MenSes. 2
KUZNECOV Dmitrij24BRecurve MenSes. 2
MOSIN Vladimir17BBarebow MenSes. 1
SEDLECKAS Juozas15BBarebow MenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena13BBarebow WomenSes. 1
VALČIUKAS Jonas20BBarebow MenSes. 1
VALČIUKĖ Margarita12BBarebow WomenSes. 1
MDAMOLDOVA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CECANOVA IrinaOfficial CoachSes. 0
MDA-CSCSPLN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GATCO Milena13BRecurve WomenSes. 2
MIRCA Alexandra9CRecurve WomenSes. 2
MDA-DINDINAMO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLARU Dan21CRecurve MenSes. 2
MDA-SSPSSPCC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUDECI Cezar17DRecurve MenSes. 2
POL-DRUKS DRUKARZ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KUCOWSKI Gawel21BRecurve MenSes. 2
POL-ROKKS ROKIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARCINKIEWICZ RobertRecurve MenSes. 2
MICHALAK Slawomir20DRecurve MenSes. 2
POL-STRMKŁ STRZAŁA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MIŁECKI Marcin21ARecurve MenSes. 2
TOŁKACZ Sandra9BRecurve WomenSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DARKHANOVA Varvara2CCompound WomenSes. 2
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr18DBarebow MenSes. 1
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr19ARecurve MenSes. 2
RUS-AVSSK AVANGARD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVSTRATOV Stanislav17CBarebow MenSes. 1
EVSTRATOV Stanislav25DRecurve MenSes. 2
ZINDER Lev19CBarebow MenSes. 1
RUS-DYNDYNAMO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRAZHNIKOV Aleksandr24CRecurve MenSes. 2
KOZLOV Sergey20CRecurve MenSes. 2
SOTNIKOVA Elena3BCompound WomenSes. 2
TSYGANKOV Oleg23DRecurve MenSes. 2
RUS-LULUCH21
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOMAROV Andrei17CRecurve MenSes. 2
RUS-SPSPFSL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATAMAS Mariia13CRecurve WomenSes. 2
ZAKHARENKO Maksim8CCompound MenSes. 2
STRSTRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRIGIENĖ Aida3BTraditional WomenSes. 1
KULBACIAUSKA Andrius19DBarebow MenSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus9BTraditional MenSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas7ACompound MenSes. 2
ŠAUMANĖ Greta1DCompound WomenSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta10CRecurve WomenSes. 2