Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018 Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018
Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija (LLŠF)
Riga (LAT), from 24-11-2018 to 24-11-2018
Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR-ACARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
020CSHKNAI SiarheiSes. 1
021DYATSUK EgorSes. 1
EST-KSKKAJAMAA SK
021BATONEN AleksanderSes. 1
017DMORLEY SteveSes. 1
EST-SAGSAGITTARIUS
018CSIITSMAN MarttiSes. 1
FIN-KUKU-RY
016BVIITANEN TimoSes. 1
FIN-LAALÄÄNEVIBULASKJAD
015DSÄILÄ TapaniSes. 1
LATLATVIA
019BBĒRZIŅŠ RaimondsSes. 1
018AKRŪZE ValdisSes. 1
020AMEGNIS JānisSes. 1
021CSVEILE TālivaldisSes. 1
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
013DĀRENIEKS ViestursSes. 1
016AGANSONS EdgarsSes. 1
014ASOLOVJOVS VitālijsSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
015CLAPSIŅŠ EduardsSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
016CBURKEVICS ModrisSes. 1
014CPOPOVS PāvelsSes. 1
014BRONIS JānisSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
017BMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
015BSEDLECKAS JuozasSes. 1
020BVALČIUKAS JonasSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
018DZALIVAKIN AleksandrSes. 1
RUS-AVSSK AVANGARD
017CEVSTRATOV StanislavSes. 1
019CZINDER LevSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
019DKULBACIAUSKA AndriusSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST-KSKKAJAMAA SK
011BKALLE SigridSes. 1
012DMITRJAIKINA MonikaSes. 1
EST-TLNTALLINNA VK
011CKENT TriinSes. 1
LATLATVIA
012CKRŪZE Liene AdrianaSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
013CRJABKOVA MarinaSes. 1
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
011AĀRENIECE KristīneSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
013BTRAPIK JelenaSes. 1
012BVALČIUKĖ MargaritaSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR-ACARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
005CLAVRENTIEV OlegSes. 2
006DMOSKALEV AnatoliySes. 2
EST-TLNTALLINNA VK
008DKENT KristoSes. 2
FIN-ASCASCELLA
005AKORHONEN MarkusSes. 2
KAZ-ASTX10 ARCHERY CLUB ASTANA
007BSHISHOV NikolaySes. 2
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
004CKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasSes. 2
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
007CŠILOVS EdgarsSes. 2
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
003CAIGARS JānisSes. 2
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
004AJAKUBANECS JānisSes. 2
005DLIEPA KrišjānisSes. 2
008BVAGANOVS RobertsSes. 2
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
006BMEDNIS MuntisSes. 2
LAT-ĶŠĶEKAVAS ŠAUTRA
007DSTRAZDIŅŠ TomsSes. 2
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
004BJONASTS GintsSes. 2
LAT-ODIODISEJS
003DAVSJUKS ViktorsSes. 2
006CMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsSes. 2
008ATITOVS AleksandrsSes. 2
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
005BKUZŅECOVS AndrisSes. 2
006ALIGNICKIS ArnisSes. 2
RUS-SPSPFSL
008CZAKHARENKO MaksimSes. 2
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
007AŠAUMANAS AlgirdasSes. 2
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST-SAGSAGITTARIUS
002DUUSMAA AnuSes. 2
EST-TVK2TARTU VK / TARTU VALLA SK
003AHÕIM EmilySes. 2
LAT-ATLATLANTIS
001AOLEKSEJENKO JulijaSes. 2
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
002AANDERSONE Elza LīnaSes. 2
001BMEDNE VivaSes. 2
LAT-ODIODISEJS
001CGRĪNVALDE JanetaSes. 2
002BKARĒLE AleksandraSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
002CDARKHANOVA VarvaraSes. 2
RUS-DYNDYNAMO
003BSOTNIKOVA ElenaSes. 2
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
001DŠAUMANĖ GretaSes. 2
LMTraditional Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR-ACARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
008BLEUSHUNOU AntonSes. 1
EST-KSKKAJAMAA SK
008DKONTUS UrmasSes. 1
EST-TVKTARTU VK
007AKOLK KuldarSes. 1
009APEEDUMÄE MarekSes. 1
010AWESSELS JacoSes. 1
EST-VVKVOOREMAA VK
007CLAURISSON PeeterSes. 1
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
005BANDERSONS MārisSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
006BDREIMANIS EdgarsSes. 1
010BGREMZDE JānisSes. 1
006DKIRILOVS PēterisSes. 1
008CLIGNICKIS ArnisSes. 1
007BMELECIS AndrisSes. 1
009CŠVEICIS AndisSes. 1
LAT-STISTIEGRA
005CBĒRZIŅŠ SEN. JānisSes. 1
006CZĀLĪTIS AinarsSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
009BSEKORSKAS EgidijusSes. 1
LWTraditional Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR-ACARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
002DAZARKEVICH YuliyaSes. 1
EST-KSKKAJAMAA SK
003CSIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeSes. 1
004DVIRULA KatrinSes. 1
EST-TLNTALLINNA VK
003AJÄRVE PilleriinSes. 1
004CKAASIK TeaSes. 1
EST-TVKTARTU VK
002CWESSELS MonikaSes. 1
EST-VVKVOOREMAA VK
004BLAURISSON TiinaSes. 1
LATLATVIA
001BGOLUBKOVA AnnaSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
005AKADIĶE Regīna ElizabeteSes. 1
001CPAVLOVA MairitaSes. 1
LAT-ZIEZIEMEĻNIEKS
001AGROMULE IlzeSes. 1
002BKRĒGERE DaceSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
003BGRIGIENĖ AidaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EST-KSKKAJAMAA SK
016CIKKO JevgeniSes. 2
EST-NSACNS ARCHERY
021DOONA MärtSes. 2
FIN-KUKU-RY
020BMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuSes. 2
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
017AKAŠĖTA RamūnasSes. 2
019CŠIGAUSKAS VladasSes. 2
LATLATVIA
018BKURBYKO VladimirSes. 2
024DSMELOV PhilippSes. 2
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
015CDERBAKOVS AndrejsSes. 2
015ASIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsSes. 2
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
023CBRUŽIS JānisSes. 2
016BHMEĻEVSKIS MakssSes. 2
024ASPĀĢIS AigarsSes. 2
025BVOROBJOVS NikitaSes. 2
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
016AGERASIMOVS IgorsSes. 2
017BKAZUSS MarkSes. 2
015BKONONOVS GļebsSes. 2
019DLAPSIŅŠ EduardsSes. 2
018DMOROZKOV SamirSes. 2
022BOZOLIŅŠ KristapsSes. 2
022CRABKEVIČS IvarsSes. 2
022DSAARS RaivoSes. 2
025CSVIRSKIS MārtiņšSes. 2
025AVALDMANIS JānisSes. 2
LAT-CURCURLAND
023BLAGZDIŅŠ LaurisSes. 2
LAT-FRMFRAM
014DFROLOVS MihailsSes. 2
018AKOROĻS DmitrijsSes. 2
018CKROTOVS AleksejsSes. 2
023ASEDIHS IļjaSes. 2
LAT-ODIODISEJS
015DBLĀZE DāvisSes. 2
020ALESIŅŠ AndrisSes. 2
019BOPOLČENOVS AleksejsSes. 2
LAT-STISTIEGRA
022AŠUKIS ArmandsSes. 2
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
016DJOCIUS AleksandrasSes. 2
024BKUZNECOV DmitrijSes. 2
MDA-DINDINAMO
021COLARU DanSes. 2
MDA-SSPSSPCC
017DBUDECI CezarSes. 2
POL-DRUKS DRUKARZ
021BKUCOWSKI GawelSes. 2
POL-ROKKS ROKIS
019AMARCINKIEWICZ RobertSes. 2
020DMICHALAK SlawomirSes. 2
POL-STRMKŁ STRZAŁA
021AMIŁECKI MarcinSes. 2
RUS-AVSSK AVANGARD
025DEVSTRATOV StanislavSes. 2
RUS-DYNDYNAMO
024CBRAZHNIKOV AleksandrSes. 2
020CKOZLOV SergeySes. 2
023DTSYGANKOV OlegSes. 2
RUS-LULUCH21
017CKOMAROV AndreiSes. 2
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR-ACARCHERY CLUB BELARUS
009DSTANCHYK NastassiaSes. 2
EST-TVKTARTU VK
009AVAIDA JohannaSes. 2
EST-TVK2TARTU VK / TARTU VALLA SK
012CLUIGE KaroliSes. 2
KAZ-ASTX10 ARCHERY CLUB ASTANA
010BSHAPOVA AnastassiyaSes. 2
LATLATVIA
011CSTRĒLE BenitaSes. 2
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
010DRJABKOVA MarinaSes. 2
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
014ABĀRENE IrīnaSes. 2
014BDEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaSes. 2
013AKONONOVA JeļenaSes. 2
012DKREICBERGA AneteSes. 2
012BLUSTE EvijaSes. 2
012AMATVEJEVA RimmaSes. 2
014CMKRJANA KarineSes. 2
011AROPIŅA DignaSes. 2
010ASIKSNA EvijaSes. 2
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
011BMELLE IevaSes. 2
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
013DDAUBARAITĖ AkvilėSes. 2
MDA-CSCSPLN
013BGATCO MilenaSes. 2
009CMIRCA AlexandraSes. 2
POL-STRMKŁ STRZAŁA
009BTOŁKACZ SandraSes. 2
RUS-SPSPFSL
013CATAMAS MariiaSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
010CRAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaSes. 2