Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018 Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018
Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija (LLŠF)
Riga (LAT), from 24-11-2018 to 24-11-2018
Riga Indoor Archery Championships 2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1OLARU DanMDA-DINDinamo284/ 4294/ 1293/ 1298/ 111699421
2BRUŽIS JānisLAT-ALArchery Liepāja283/ 5285/ 2287/ 3287/ 211427042
3MICHALAK SlawomirPOL-ROKKS Rokis278/ 8283/ 4288/ 2285/ 411346447
4ŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSAKauno sporto asociacija287/ 1279/ 8281/ 4280/ 611275949
5OONA MärtEST-NSACNS Archery281/ 6283/ 3279/ 6277/1111205849
6KAZUSS MarkLAT-AMAAmazones275/11278/ 9280/ 5282/ 511156039
7BLĀZE DāvisLAT-ODIOdisejs285/ 2281/ 5276/ 8272/1411145743
8MIŁECKI MarcinPOL-STRMkł STRZAŁA279/ 7277/10263/21286/ 311055545
9BUDECI CezarMDA-SSPSSPCC285/ 3271/14272/11277/ 911055155
10SIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT-AIMAiM Archery277/10275/11274/10274/1211004552
11KAŠĖTA RamūnasKSAKauno sporto asociacija269/13275/13275/ 9277/ 810964950
12KOMAROV AndreiRUS-LULuch21277/ 9281/ 6272/12266/1810964648
13MÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFIN-KUKu-Ry263/20280/ 7266/16272/1310814248
14SPĀĢIS AigarsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja265/19270/15277/ 7269/1610814047
15KOZLOV SergeyRUS-DYNDynamo266/16268/17264/20277/ 710753949
16LAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT-AMAAmazones265/18268/16262/23277/ 910724448
17IKKO JevgeniEST-KSKKajamaa SK271/12266/19265/19265/2010673350
18KURBYKO VladimirLATLatvia269/14257/24267/15272/1410653051
19ZALIVAKIN AleksandrRUSRussia266/17266/18262/24265/1910593736
20KUZNECOV DmitrijLSKLankininkų sporto klubas268/15265/20259/26261/2210533543
21LAGZDIŅŠ LaurisLAT-CURCurland260/23275/11256/28259/2410502750
22RABKEVIČS IvarsLAT-AMAAmazones260/21258/22266/17263/2110473245
23KUCOWSKI GawelPOL-DRUKS Drukarz258/24263/21256/27254/2510314126
24JOCIUS AleksandrasLSKLankininkų sporto klubas246/31245/30266/18259/2310162739
25SMELOV PhilippLATLatvia252/26244/31268/13247/2710112543
26OPOLČENOVS AleksejsLAT-ODIOdisejs253/25221/37262/22268/1710042740
27KONONOVS GļebsLAT-AMAAmazones250/27251/25254/29242/319973827
28DERBAKOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAiM Archery248/30248/28253/31247/289961934
29TSYGANKOV OlegRUS-DYNDynamo250/28242/32260/25243/309952639
30GERASIMOVS IgorsLAT-AMAAmazones232/36258/23267/14234/359912934
31HMEĻEVSKIS MakssLAT-ALArchery Liepāja244/34250/26247/33241/339821938
32FROLOVS MihailsLAT-FRMFram245/32232/35251/32253/269811736
33BRAZHNIKOV AleksandrRUS-DYNDynamo250/29245/29238/35246/299791738
34SEDIHS IļjaLAT-FRMFram260/22250/27226/36221/389572232
35OZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT-AMAAmazones245/32232/34245/34235/349571839
36EVSTRATOV StanislavRUS-AVSSK Avangard239/35237/33253/30225/379541637
37LESIŅŠ AndrisLAT-ODIOdisejs214/40218/38219/37242/328931724
38SAARS RaivoLAT-AMAAmazones213/41204/41213/38229/368591923
39KROTOVS AleksejsLAT-FRMFram230/38217/39200/39210/41857934
40VOROBJOVS NikitaLAT-ALArchery Liepāja232/37223/36177/43217/398491523
41KOROĻS DmitrijsLAT-FRMFram212/42206/40182/42215/408151024
42SVIRSKIS MārtiņšLAT-AMAAmazones215/39179/42193/40129/44716611
43MOROZKOV SamirLAT-AMAAmazones197/43151/44186/41158/43692916
44VALDMANIS JānisLAT-AMAAmazones167/44157/43165/44170/42659817
Recurve - Women [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMAAmazones281/ 1268/ 3276/ 1276/ 211014748
2MIRCA AlexandraMDA-CSCSPLN269/ 3274/ 1270/ 3275/ 310884642
3RJABKOVA MarinaLAT-AIMAiM Archery268/ 5271/ 2251/11281/ 110714348
4SHAPOVALOVA AnastassiyaKAZ-ASTX10 Archery Club Astana268/ 4267/ 4274/ 2262/ 610713944
5DEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT-AMAAmazones267/ 6260/ 9261/ 5274/ 410622951
6GATCO MilenaMDA-CSCSPLN260/ 8264/ 6258/ 8268/ 510503052
7KONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMAAmazones272/ 2261/ 7265/ 4248/ 810463950
8STRĒLE BenitaLATLatvia265/ 7261/ 8260/ 6248/ 910343144
9KREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMAAmazones257/10242/13257/ 9262/ 710182739
10BĀRENE IrīnaLAT-AMAAmazones258/ 9255/10254/10243/1410102845
11MELLE IevaLAT-LPKAmazones / LPK243/12266/ 5244/12247/1010002641
12SIKSNA EvijaLAT-AMAAmazones235/14244/12260/ 7237/159762240
13RAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaVMSC-LSKVilniaus Lankininkų klubas237/13247/11241/14232/189572032
14TOŁKACZ SandraPOL-STRMkł STRZAŁA229/16237/15243/13243/139522528
15ATAMAS MariiaRUS-SPSPFSL247/11220/18231/17246/119442224
16LUSTE EvijaLAT-AMAAmazones232/15237/14226/19212/219071826
17VAIDA JohannaEST-TVKTartu VK203/21224/17233/15246/129061834
18STANCHYK NastassiaBLR-ACArchery Club Belarus218/19226/16219/20232/178951631
19ROPIŅA DignaLAT-AMAAmazones221/18188/22229/18234/168721125
20MKRJANA KarineLAT-AMAAmazones199/22215/19233/16215/208621629
21DAUBARAITĖ AkvilėLSKLankininkų sporto klubas206/20206/20202/21197/22811827
22LUIGE KaroliEST-TVK2Tartu VK / Tartu Valla SK223/17195/21167/22215/198001230
Compound - Men [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ZAKHARENKO MaksimRUS-SPSPFSL286/ 2290/ 1285/ 1282/ 411436455
2KARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSAKauno sporto asociacija283/ 3285/ 5283/ 2287/ 111386058
3MEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT-ODIOdisejs286/ 1286/ 4280/ 4280/1011325562
4KENT KristoEST-TLNTallinna VK280/ 5289/ 2282/ 3280/ 911315563
5LAVRENTIEV OlegBLR-ACArchery Club Belarus279/ 6287/ 3276/ 8282/ 511244770
6JAKUBANECS JānisLAT-AMAAmazones272/11283/ 6279/ 5282/ 511164370
7KORHONEN MarkusFIN-ASCAscella274/ 8278/ 8274/11284/ 311103679
8VAGANOVS RobertsLAT-AMAAmazones273/ 9278/ 7271/15284/ 211063577
9ŠAUMANAS AlgirdasULKUtenos lankininkų klubas281/ 4271/12277/ 7275/1111043674
10TITOVS AleksandrsLAT-ODIOdisejs275/ 7272/11276/ 9281/ 811042888
11AVSJUKS ViktorsLAT-ODIOdisejs272/10273/ 9278/ 6275/1310983374
12ŠILOVS EdgarsLAT-AIMAiM Archery269/13269/15273/12282/ 510932780
13JONASTS GintsLAT-LPKAmazones / LPK267/17273/ 9271/14263/1610741783
14LIEPA KrišjānisLAT-AMAAmazones267/15269/13266/17265/1510672667
15LIGNICKIS ArnisLAT-SAVSavage archer254/19269/14268/16275/1210662770
16AIGARS JānisLAT-ALArchery Liepāja271/12255/20272/13260/1710581784
17KUZŅECOVS AndrisLAT-SAVSavage archer268/14258/18260/18253/1910391767
18MEDNIS MuntisLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers260/18262/16258/19256/1810362259
19MOSKALEV AnatoliyBLR-ACArchery Club Belarus230/20257/19274/10269/1410302460
20SHISHOV NikolayKAZ-ASTX10 Archery Club Astana267/16261/17253/20246/2010271668
Compound - Women [After 120 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HÕIM EmilyEST-TVK2Tartu VK / Tartu Valla SK288/ 1287/ 1289/ 1283/ 311476851
2OLEKSEJENKO JulijaLAT-ATLAtlantis285/ 2285/ 2283/ 2289/ 111426258
3DARKHANOVA VarvaraRUSRussia278/ 4280/ 3272/ 5288/ 211184274
4GRĪNVALDE JanetaLAT-ODIOdisejs278/ 3277/ 4280/ 3276/ 511113876
5SOTNIKOVA ElenaRUS-DYNDynamo275/ 5274/ 6268/ 7275/ 610921995
6UUSMAA AnuEST-SAGSagittarius268/ 7274/ 5272/ 4267/ 810811889
7ŠAUMANĖ GretaULKUtenos lankininkų klubas272/ 6267/ 8266/ 8273/ 710782085
8KARĒLE AleksandraLAT-ODIOdisejs255/ 9271/ 7271/ 6280/ 410772576
9ANDERSONE Elza LīnaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers247/10255/ 9239/10262/ 910031054
10MEDNE VivaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers260/ 8223/10247/ 9226/10956852
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1ZALIVAKIN AleksandrRUSRussia267/ 1267/ 1005342021
2ZINDER LevRUS-AVSSK Avangard249/ 2244/ 4004931316
3ĀRENIEKS ViestursLAT-ALArchery Liepāja244/ 3244/ 500488719
4SIITSMAN MarttiEST-SAGSagittarius239/ 5245/ 3004841015
5LAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT-AMAAmazones233/ 9246/ 2004791213
6EVSTRATOV StanislavRUS-AVSSK Avangard237/ 7240/ 700477711
7MORLEY SteveEST-KSKKajamaa SK241/ 4233/ 900474517
8SHKNAI SiarheiBLR-ACArchery Club Belarus234/ 8239/ 8004731013
9VIITANEN TimoFIN-KUKu-Ry239/ 6232/1000471513
10BURKEVICS ModrisLAT-CURCurland224/12241/ 600465716
11MOSIN VladimirLSKLankininkų sporto klubas232/10224/1100456109
12ATONEN AleksanderEST-KSKKajamaa SK224/13220/1200444313
13KULBACIAUSKA AndriusSTRStrėlė228/11197/150042587
14SEDLECKAS JuozasLSKLankininkų sporto klubas193/15212/1400405211
15KRŪZE ValdisLATLatvia170/23219/130038948
16SOLOVJOVS VitālijsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja207/14178/210038555
17MEGNIS JānisLATLatvia192/16179/200037117
18BĒRZIŅŠ RaimondsLATLatvia179/20190/170036946
19RONIS JānisLAT-CURCurland185/18184/180036938
20POPOVS PāvelsLAT-CURCurland169/24192/160036136
21GANSONS EdgarsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja180/19174/220035468
22SÄILÄ TapaniFIN-LAALäänevibulaskjad172/21182/1900354111
23VALČIUKAS JonasLSKLankininkų sporto klubas171/22172/230034337
24SVEILE TālivaldisLATLatvia186/17156/240034207
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1RJABKOVA MarinaLAT-AIMAiM Archery261/ 1250/ 1005111223
2KENT TriinEST-TLNTallinna VK224/ 2221/ 300445612
3TRAPIK JelenaLSKLankininkų sporto klubas218/ 4225/ 200443814
4VALČIUKĖ MargaritaLSKLankininkų sporto klubas206/ 6219/ 400425312
5MITRJAIKINA MonikaEST-KSKKajamaa SK221/ 3204/ 600425214
6ĀRENIECE KristīneLAT-ALArchery Liepāja206/ 5198/ 800404512
7KRŪZE Liene AdrianaLATLatvia183/ 7213/ 50039664
8KALLE SigridEST-KSKKajamaa SK177/ 8201/ 700378512
Traditional - Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1KOLK KuldarEST-TVKTartu VK232/ 1235/ 100467916
2KONTUS UrmasEST-KSKKajamaa SK230/ 2218/ 200448716
3DREIMANIS EdgarsLAT-SAVSavage archer203/ 5217/ 30042048
4KIRILOVS PēterisLAT-SAVSavage archer203/ 4208/ 40041179
5ŠVEICIS AndisLAT-SAVSavage archer217/ 3190/100040767
6ANDERSONS MārisLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers195/ 6194/ 80038949
7PEEDUMÄE MarekEST-TVKTartu VK192/ 7192/ 90038436
8GREMZDE JānisLAT-SAVSavage archer179/ 9202/ 60038117
9WESSELS JacoEST-TVKTartu VK177/11200/ 700377111
10MELECIS AndrisLAT-SAVSavage archer178/10178/1100356210
11LIGNICKIS ArnisLAT-SAVSavage archer154/13202/ 50035622
12SEKORSKAS EgidijusSTRStrėlė191/ 8162/140035338
13BĒRZIŅŠ SEN. JānisLAT-STIStiegra168/12172/120034034
14LEUSHUNOU AntonBLR-ACArchery Club Belarus126/14164/130029004
15ZĀLĪTIS AinarsLAT-STIStiegra98/15102/150020013
Traditional - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1SIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeEST-KSKKajamaa SK218/ 1192/ 200410510
2AZARKEVICH YuliyaBLR-ACArchery Club Belarus173/ 3210/ 10038368
3WESSELS MonikaEST-TVKTartu VK193/ 2181/ 30037455
4GRIGIENĖ AidaSTRStrėlė159/ 4165/ 40032441
5KRĒGERE DaceLAT-ZIEZiemeļnieks128/ 6127/ 50025504
6VIRULA KatrinEST-KSKKajamaa SK137/ 5105/ 80024233
7JÄRVE PilleriinEST-TLNTallinna VK108/ 9127/ 50023503
8LAURISSON TiinaEST-VVKVooremaa VK110/ 898/ 90020806
9GROMULE IlzeLAT-ZIEZiemeļnieks98/10109/ 70020715
10KAASIK TeaEST-TLNTallinna VK118/ 782/100020002
11GOLUBKOVA AnnaLATLatvia63/1160/120012321
12PAVLOVA MairitaLAT-AMAAmazones53/1363/110011610
13KADIĶE Regīna ElizabeteLAT-AMAAmazones61/1253/130011401