6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ANSELMA Fabrizio15C01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BERTI Ferruccio21A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
BESSONE Paolo23A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
BOTTO Anna5C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
BRUNETTO Davide12C01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco15B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAPRA Luca21B01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
CASAROLI Stefano2C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
CIVILETTI Giuseppe23B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
DEGANI Nicole8C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
DEPAOLI Matteo5A01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
DEZANI Simone12A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
DI MICHELE Gelsomina18A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
DI NARDO Alessandro11B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
DI NARDO Giulia12D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
F - G - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FORONI Cinzia18C03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
GALLARATO Simone2B01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
GASPARI Roberto2A02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
GOBBO Debora23C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
MACAGNO Giuseppe8A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MICELI Gianfranco11A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PARADISO Flavio21D01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
PERACINO Francesca18B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
PICCIOLI Riccardo21C03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno Unico
REY Bruna5D02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
REY Gabriella11C02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno Unico
RIVA Alessandro5B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
ROPPA Francesco12B01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
ROVERA Claudio2D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
S - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SASIA Gabriella8B01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide15A02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
VOLANTE Silvia11D03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico