6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone12AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUNETTO Davide12CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BESSONE Paolo23AArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico
BOTTO Anna5CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
DI MICHELE Gelsomina18AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
DI NARDO Alessandro11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
DI NARDO Giulia12DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
GOBBO Debora23CLong Bow FemminileTurno Unico
MACAGNO Giuseppe8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
MICELI Gianfranco11AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
PERACINO Francesca18BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
ROVERA Claudio2DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANSELMA Fabrizio15CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
CAPRA Luca21BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GALLARATO Simone2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEGANI Nicole8CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROPPA Francesco12BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARADISO Flavio21DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno Unico
SASIA Gabriella8BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEPAOLI Matteo5AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
RIVA Alessandro5BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTI Ferruccio21AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
BRUNO Marco15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
CASAROLI Stefano2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASPARI Roberto2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
REY Bruna5DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno Unico
REY Gabriella11CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno Unico
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide15AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FORONI Cinzia18CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
PICCIOLI Riccardo21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno Unico
VOLANTE Silvia11DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIVILETTI Giuseppe23BArco Istintivo MaschileTurno Unico