6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
AIMArco Istintivo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
023ABESSONE PaoloTurno Unico
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
023BCIVILETTI GiuseppeTurno Unico
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
011CREY GabriellaTurno Unico
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
011BDI NARDO AlessandroTurno Unico
011AMICELI GianfrancoTurno Unico
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
021BCAPRA LucaTurno Unico
01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
021DPARADISO FlavioTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
021ABERTI FerruccioTurno Unico
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
021CPICCIOLI RiccardoTurno Unico
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
018ADI MICHELE GelsominaTurno Unico
018BPERACINO FrancescaTurno Unico
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
018CFORONI CinziaTurno Unico
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
015CANSELMA FabrizioTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
015BBRUNO MarcoTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
015ASICHERI Massimiliano ArmideTurno Unico
LBFLong Bow Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
023CGOBBO DeboraTurno Unico
OLAFArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
011DVOLANTE SilviaTurno Unico
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
005CBOTTO AnnaTurno Unico
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
008CDEGANI NicoleTurno Unico
01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
008BSASIA GabriellaTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
005DREY BrunaTurno Unico
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
008AMACAGNO GiuseppeTurno Unico
002DROVERA ClaudioTurno Unico
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
002BGALLARATO SimoneTurno Unico
01066IUVENILIA
005ADEPAOLI MatteoTurno Unico
005BRIVA AlessandroTurno Unico
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
002CCASAROLI StefanoTurno Unico
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
002AGASPARI RobertoTurno Unico
OLRFArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
012DDI NARDO GiuliaTurno Unico
OLRMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
012ADEZANI SimoneTurno Unico
01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.
012CBRUNETTO DavideTurno Unico
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
012BROPPA FrancescoTurno Unico