6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 16-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
6a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AGASPARI Roberto02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BGALLARATO Simone01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CCASAROLI Stefano01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ADEPAOLI Matteo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DREY Bruna02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
8AMACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
8CDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11AMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11BDI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CREY Gabriella02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
11DVOLANTE Silvia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ADEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12BROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12CBRUNETTO Davide01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12DDI NARDO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15ASICHERI Massimiliano Armide02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco Compound Master Maschile
15BBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CANSELMA Fabrizio01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Master Maschile
18ADI MICHELE Gelsomina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
18BPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
18CFORONI Cinzia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Femminile
21ABERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21BCAPRA Luca01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21CPICCIOLI Riccardo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
21DPARADISO Flavio01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23ABESSONE Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Maschile
23BCIVILETTI Giuseppe09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Istintivo Maschile
23CGOBBO Debora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Femminile