Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Naumova ZannaSKALSKA Lviv6
64Shutileva AnastasiaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv0
Naumova Zanna6
Mytrofanova Valeriia0
33Mytrofanova ValeriiaDYNLDynamo Lviv7
32Andrusenko KaterynaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi3
Naumova Zanna6
Sobko Tetyana2
17Zagaruk IrynaELLVElectron Lviv7
48Oleksienko DariaCHECherkasy3
Zagaruk Iryna4
Sobko Tetyana6
49Hanakovska YanaELLVElectron Lviv0
16Sobko TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
Naumova Zanna59
Onishchuk Valeriia6*9*
9Arifova LiudmylaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
56Yankovs`Ka KaterinaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv0
Arifova Liudmyla7
Moshovska Maria3
41Dyka AlinaCSKCSK ZSU Kyiv4
24Moshovska MariaOLLOlimpia Lviv6
Arifova Liudmyla59
Onishchuk Valeriia6*10
25Chernyk DzvenyslavaSKALSKA Lviv2
40Sokolova AnastasiyaELLVElectron Lviv6
Sokolova Anastasiya1
Onishchuk Valeriia7
57Mytrofanova VictoriaDYNLDynamo Lviv2
8Onishchuk ValeriiaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv6
Onishchuk Valeriia4
Tratsiak Natallia6
5Tratsiak NatalliaRCOPRcop6
60Ranchisheva YanaDYNLDynamo Lviv0
Tratsiak Natallia6
Virsta Karina - Angelina2
37Muzika TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi2
28Virsta Karina - AngelinaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
Tratsiak Natallia6
Badulina Yevheniia4
21Lybko TatsianaSDUBrest SDUSHOR Belarus2
44Marchanka AnastasiyaUORMogilev UOR Belarus6
Marchanka Anastasiya0
Badulina Yevheniia6
53Makarova AnnaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv0
12Badulina YevheniiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy6
Tratsiak Natallia6
Luchkevych Alina2
13Bavshyna ViktoriaSKALSKA Lviv6
52Pryshlyak AnastasiaOLLOlimpia Lviv2
Bavshyna Viktoria6
Veprintseva Olha0
45Zdorovenko VeronikaKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv0
20Veprintseva OlhaCSKCSK ZSU Kyiv6
Bavshyna Viktoria3
Luchkevych Alina7
29Stepashko IulianiyaODEOdesa6
36Olesyk AngelaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi2
Stepashko Iulianiya4
Luchkevych Alina6
61Zaderayko MarianaOLLOlimpia Lviv0Gold
4Luchkevych AlinaELLVElectron Lviv6Tratsiak Natallia58
Rusyn Iryna69
Bronze
3Shubkina OlgaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi6Onishchuk Valeriia6*8*
62Bukhtiiarova EmiliiaDYNLDynamo Lviv0Zanko Olena58
Shubkina Olga2
Arystova Oleksandra6
35Kuczyńska MartynaPOLPolska2
30Arystova OleksandraKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv6
Arystova Oleksandra4
Zanko Olena6
19Vasileva SofijaELLVElectron Lviv6
46Oliinyk AnastasiiaDYNLDynamo Lviv0
Vasileva Sofija4
Zanko Olena6
51Lutsyshyn AnnaOLLOlimpia Lviv0
14Zanko OlenaKOLLKolos Lviv6
Zanko Olena7
Benia Valeria1
11Benia ValeriaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
54Pylypenko YelyzavetaSUMYSHVSM Sumy0
Benia Valeria7
Rusnak Olexandra1
43Ivashchanka AliaksandraUNOSDUSHOR Unost Belarus2
22Rusnak OlexandraSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
Benia Valeria6
Suslenska Evgenia4
27Ivanova YuliiaCHECherkasy6
38Osmilovska AnastasyjaELLVElectron Lviv0
Ivanova Yuliia2
Suslenska Evgenia6
59Rezakova AnastasiiaDYNLDynamo Lviv0
6Suslenska EvgeniaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
Zanko Olena4
Rusyn Iryna6
7Rusyn IrynaELLVElectron Lviv6
58Palekha DianaDYNLDynamo Lviv0
Rusyn Iryna6
Bulakh Yeva2
39Kolos Anna-KhrystynaELLVElectron Lviv2
26Bulakh YevaSKALSKA Lviv6
Rusyn Iryna7
Smal Viktoriia1
23Smal ViktoriiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy6
42Zhuk TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi0
Smal Viktoriia6
Pavliuch Solomiya0
55Pavliuch SolomiyaELLVElectron Lviv6
10Trydvornava LiliyaRCOPRcop2
Rusyn Iryna6
Osidach Iryna0
15Osidach IrynaSKALSKA Lviv6
50Serhiievych AnastasiiaSPALSpartak Lviv4
Osidach Iryna7
Mintianska Olexandra1
47Tkachenko PolinaODEOdesa2
18Mintianska OlexandraOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
Osidach Iryna7
Zhuk Polina3
31Fadieieva AnastasiiaSKALSKA Lviv6
34Melnychuk VladyslavaCHECherkasy2
Fadieieva Anastasiia2
Zhuk Polina6
63Horlach IrynaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv0
2Zhuk PolinaSPOSports school "Fortuna"6