Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarusBye
 
Liahushev Alexander6
Kolesnyk Maksym4
33Kolesnyk MaksymSHKSHVSM Kharkiv6
32Arlou KanstantsinUORMogilev UOR Belarus2
Liahushev Alexander57
Kostash Mykhailo6*9
17Kostash MykhailoSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
48Petryshche DmytroLANLancaster University Archery C0
Kostash Mykhailo6
Tsiareta Anton4
49Khuda AntonELLVElectron Lviv0
16Tsiareta AntonRCOPRcop6
Kostash Mykhailo2
Hunbin Oleksiy6
9Hunbin OleksiySUMYSHVSM SumyBye
56Popovych IgorDYNLDynamo Lviv 
Hunbin Oleksiy7
Omelchenko Ihor3
41Babiichuk AntonKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1
24Omelchenko IhorOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi7
Hunbin Oleksiy6
Komar Anton0
25Komar AntonRIVRivne7
40Dubrouski MikitaGROGomel Belarus3
Komar Anton6
Kravchuk Mykyta2
 
8Kravchuk MykytaKOM"KOMUNAR" KharkivBye
Hunbin Oleksiy58
Ivashko Markiyan6*9
5Ivashko MarkiyanDYNLDynamo LvivBye
 
Ivashko Markiyan6
Cherkez Vlad0
37Stehnii DenysSUMYSHVSM Sumy2
28Cherkez VladOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi6
Ivashko Markiyan6
Khavtura Valentyn2
21Zhurylo MaksymELLVElectron Lviv6
44Kyslytskyi YuriiDYNLDynamo Lviv2
Zhurylo Maksym2
Khavtura Valentyn6
53Dubrova AliakseiRCOPRcop 
12Khavtura ValentynRIVRivneBye
Ivashko Markiyan6
Shyshkin Mykyta0
13Kozhokar IvanSPARSpartak, ShVSM ChernivtsiBye
52Nemchenko YevhenDNIDniepro 
Kozhokar Ivan59
Boyko Oleksandr6*9*
45Peteichuk TarasMED.Medin Lviv1
20Boyko OleksandrDYNLDynamo Lviv7
Boyko Oleksandr1
Shyshkin Mykyta7
29Usach MyhayloRIVRivne7
36Karpenko SergiyDYNLDynamo Lviv1
Usach Myhaylo4
Shyshkin Mykyta6
 Gold
4Shyshkin MykytaSUMYSHVSM SumyByeIvashko Markiyan4
Prilepov Anton6
Bronze
3Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusByeHunbin Oleksiy2
 Ovchynnikov Artem6
Prilepov Anton6
Dikan Leonid4
35Mazepa OleksandrSUMYSHVSM Sumy3
30Dikan LeonidKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv7
Prilepov Anton7
Mokrinsky Yaroslav3
19Grekulov OleksandrKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv6
46Boiko MykhailoKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv0
Grekulov Oleksandr3
Mokrinsky Yaroslav7
51Prymyak BohdanDYNLDynamo Lviv0
14Mokrinsky YaroslavSKALSKA Lviv6
Prilepov Anton7
Havelko Yuriy1
11Lisniak VladyslavSUMYSHVSM Sumy6
54Ivasov MykolaODEOdesa0
Lisniak Vladyslav4
Marusau Mikalai6
43Dolia VladyslavKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv0
22Marusau MikalaiCORMogilev COR Belarus6
Marusau Mikalai0
Havelko Yuriy6
27Tsarankou SviataslauBLRBelarus4
38Komarovski NaftaliISRHerzliya Archery Club6
Komarovski Naftali0
Havelko Yuriy6
 
6Havelko YuriySKALSKA LvivBye
Prilepov Anton7
Ovchynnikov Artem3
7Makarevych SergiiSKALSKA LvivBye
 
Makarevych Sergii6
Yemchyk Bohdan2
39Sheremet RomanELLVElectron Lviv1
26Yemchyk BohdanELLVElectron Lviv7
Makarevych Sergii7
Ostrovsky Mikhaylo3
23Ostrovsky MikhayloSKALSKA Lviv6
42Petruchenko TarasELLVElectron Lviv0
Ostrovsky Mikhaylo7
Komonyuk Vitaliy3
55Komonyuk VitaliySKALSKA Lviv6
10Nikitsionak RamanCORMogilev COR Belarus4
Makarevych Sergii2
Ovchynnikov Artem6
15Firsau KirylRCOPRcop6
50Shymchak SerhiiMED.Medin Lviv0
Firsau Kiryl6
Melekhov Artem4
47Lunyachenko IgorODEOdesa0
18Melekhov ArtemKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv6
Firsau Kiryl0
Ovchynnikov Artem6
31Kaliadzich MikitaBOKBOKCOR Brest Belarus6
34Lovchikov DmytroSHKSHVSM Kharkiv0
Kaliadzich Mikita3
Ovchynnikov Artem7
 
2Ovchynnikov ArtemSUMYSHVSM SumyBye