Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1SLIPETC OstapELLVElectron Lviv1935-3666666
2TRYFANOV TarasKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1933-4666664
3PANTSYRU OleksandrSKALSKA Lviv1980-1-Bye-76627
4ANDRYANAU UladzislauRCOPRcop1946-2-Bye-67621
5STEPANYAK YaroslavELLVElectron Lviv1872-11666(137) 5
6BORYK MaximKOLLKolos Lviv1901-7666(133) 5
7SMOLSKI YauheniGROGomel Belarus1927-5567(135) 4
8KAMENSKYI VolodymyrKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1901-9767(112) 2
9ANTONENKO DanyloCHECherkasy1851-13660
9BARLIUHOU StanislauUORMogilev UOR Belarus1901-8661
9CHERNIAVKYI MykolaDYNLDynamo Lviv1874-10660
9KALUPAYEU UladzislauRCOPRcop1849-14674
9KOSTUK StefanOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1697-48662
9OHLASHENNYI OleksandrELLVElectron Lviv1770-27662
9SHAMRAI OleksiiOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1855-12663
9ZAVATSKIY AndriySDUBrest SDUSHOR Belarus1828-18663
17ARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrOLLOlimpia Lviv1718-4663
17CHEPIK OleksiyELLVElectron Lviv1753-3462
17CHUMAK RuslanCHECherkasy1742-3962
17FILONCHYK AliaksandrUORMogilev UOR Belarus1839-1565
17GORDEI YuriiOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1834-1665
17GUK DaniloTAVLTavria1767-2860
17MARTSINKEVICH AliaksandrUORMogilev UOR Belarus1789-2362
17MIREK DaniilSKALSKA Lviv1762-3273
17PETRYSHUN MaksymSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1800-2070
17POMIRKO OlehDYNLDynamo Lviv1797-2165
17ROMAN OlegSKALSKA Lviv1766-2964
17SERGIIENKO AndriiKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1925-674
17SHTAIER MaksymELLVElectron Lviv1752-3562
17TABAKA IhorELLVElectron Lviv1786-2460
17USTINOV ArtemELLVElectron Lviv1796-2264
17ZANKO OlegKOLLKolos Lviv1740-4062
33BALIY VadymELLVElectron Lviv1615-520
33BARANOV MykhailoKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1728-432
33BARSCHAK MychayloELLVElectron Lviv1822-195
33CHABALA YehorKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv812-620
33CHUBAK RostyslavOLLOlimpia Lviv1439-601
33DANYLEV DanyloDYNLDynamo Lviv1591-542
33FEDORIUK OleksandrOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1762-333
33GALAYKO VitaliySPOSports school "Fortuna"1743-385
33GARAMOV ArturKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv1779-250
33GORYK YaroslavELLVElectron Lviv1705-470
33GUSAK DanyloSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1723-445
33HELEY DanyloSKALSKA Lviv1723-451
33HOYSAK DmytroELLVElectron Lviv1568-550
33ISALSKYI LyubomyrOLLOlimpia Lviv1603-530
33KARPOV ArtemOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1749-362
33KUCHKOVSKII NazarRIVRivne1674-512
33LEVCHUK VitaliiRIVRivne1674-505
33MARTSINKIV MaksimSKALSKA Lviv1447-591
33MICHALAK MaciejPOLPolska1491-582
33MOTYKA RostyslavDYNLDynamo Lviv1764-300
33MYLKOVICH Ivan-PavloELLVElectron Lviv1763-314
33NIKIFORAK MaksymSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1694-490
33OLIYNYK ArtemELLVElectron Lviv1738-415
33RADIUR YuriiOLLOlimpia Lviv1538-561
33RAK EvgenOLLOlimpia Lviv1529-570
33SMIRNOV OleksiiOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1770-262
33STARICHEK RuslanOLLOlimpia Lviv1734-422
33TABOROVETC IlljaRIVRivne1746-372
33VERBUKHOVSKYI MykhayloOLLOlimpia Lviv1829-172
33VOLNENKO AndriyKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1363-612