Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Cadet Women
 
Recurve Cadet Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1RUSYN IrynaELLVElectron Lviv1892-7667666T.9
2TRATSIAK NatalliaRCOPRcop1917-5666665T.8
3ONISHCHUK ValeriiaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1892-8676646T.8*
4ZANKO OlenaKOLLKolos Lviv1868-14666745T.8
5NAUMOVA ZannaSKALSKA Lviv1971-1666(139) 5
6LUCHKEVYCH AlinaELLVElectron Lviv1918-4667(104) 2
7BENIA ValeriaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1885-11676(105) 1
8OSIDACH IrynaSKALSKA Lviv1864-15677(75) 0
9ARIFOVA LiudmylaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1890-9675
9ARYSTOVA OleksandraKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv1805-30664
9BADULINA YevheniiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1878-12664
9BAVSHYNA ViktoriaSKALSKA Lviv1876-13663
9SMAL ViktoriiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1828-23661
9SOBKO TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1860-16662
9SUSLENSKA EvgeniaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1909-6664
9ZHUK PolinaSPOSports school "Fortuna"1924-2663
17BULAKH YevaSKALSKA Lviv1815-2662
17FADIEIEVA AnastasiiaSKALSKA Lviv1799-3162
17IVANOVA YuliiaCHECherkasy1808-2762
17MARCHANKA AnastasiyaUORMogilev UOR Belarus1725-4460
17MINTIANSKA OlexandraOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1852-1861
17MOSHOVSKA MariaOLLOlimpia Lviv1818-2463
17MYTROFANOVA ValeriiaDYNLDynamo Lviv1792-3370
17PAVLIUCH SolomiyaELLVElectron Lviv1616-5560
17RUSNAK OlexandraSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1831-2261
17SHUBKINA OlgaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1920-362
17SOKOLOVA AnastasiyaELLVElectron Lviv1755-4061
17STEPASHKO IulianiyaODEOdesa1805-2964
17VASILEVA SofijaELLVElectron Lviv1843-1964
17VEPRINTSEVA OlhaCSKCSK ZSU Kyiv1838-2060
17VIRSTA Karina - AngelinaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1806-2862
17ZAGARUK IrynaELLVElectron Lviv1854-1774
33ANDRUSENKO KaterynaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1793-323
33BUKHTIIAROVA EmiliiaDYNLDynamo Lviv1372-620
33CHERNYK DzvenyslavaSKALSKA Lviv1816-252
33DYKA AlinaCSKCSK ZSU Kyiv1745-414
33HANAKOVSKA YanaELLVElectron Lviv1661-490
33HORLACH IrynaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1311-630
33IVASHCHANKA AliaksandraUNOSDUSHOR Unost Belarus1736-432
33KOLOS Anna-KhrystynaELLVElectron Lviv1756-392
33KUCZYŃSKA MartynaPOLPolska1781-352
33LUTSYSHYN AnnaOLLOlimpia Lviv1649-510
33LYBKO TatsianaSDUBrest SDUSHOR Belarus1831-212
33MAKAROVA AnnaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1647-530
33MELNYCHUK VladyslavaCHECherkasy1791-342
33MUZIKA TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1764-372
33MYTROFANOVA VictoriaDYNLDynamo Lviv1581-572
33OLEKSIENKO DariaCHECherkasy1678-483
33OLESYK AngelaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1772-362
33OLIINYK AnastasiiaDYNLDynamo Lviv1691-460
33OSMILOVSKA AnastasyjaELLVElectron Lviv1763-380
33PALEKHA DianaDYNLDynamo Lviv1548-580
33PRYSHLYAK AnastasiaOLLOlimpia Lviv1648-522
33PYLYPENKO YelyzavetaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1622-540
33RANCHISHEVA YanaDYNLDynamo Lviv1502-600
33REZAKOVA AnastasiiaDYNLDynamo Lviv1518-590
33SERHIIEVYCH AnastasiiaSPALSpartak Lviv1657-504
33SHUTILEVA AnastasiaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1252-640
33TKACHENKO PolinaODEOdesa1686-472
33TRYDVORNAVA LiliyaRCOPRcop1886-102
33YANKOVS`KA KaterinaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1604-560
33ZADERAYKO MarianaOLLOlimpia Lviv1451-610
33ZDOROVENKO VeronikaKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv1723-450
33ZHUK TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1743-420
65VOLKOVA DariiaSKALSKA Lviv1110-65
66MATIUSHENKO NataliiaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1036-66
67NARKEVYCH AlinaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv999-67
68PUZIY DariaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv984-68