Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1PRILEPOV AntonBLRBelarus1964-3-Bye-67776
2IVASHKO MarkiyanDYNLDynamo Lviv1952-5-Bye-66664
3OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemSUMYSHVSM Sumy1966-2-Bye-76636
4HUNBIN OleksiySUMYSHVSM Sumy1939-9-Bye-76652
5MAKAREVYCH SergiiSKALSKA Lviv1942-7-Bye-67(108) 2
6KOSTASH MykhailoSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1886-17666(104) 2
7HAVELKO YuriySKALSKA Lviv1946-6-Bye-66(101) 1
8SHYSHKIN MykytaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1952-4-Bye-67(74) 0
9BOYKO OleksandrDYNLDynamo Lviv1883-20761
9FIRSAU KirylRCOPRcop1897-15660
9KHAVTURA ValentynRIVRivne1908-12-Bye-62
9KOMAR AntonRIVRivne1874-25760
9LIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBelarus1988-1-Bye-65
9MARUSAU MikalaiCORMogilev COR Belarus1877-22660
9MOKRINSKY YaroslavSKALSKA Lviv1903-14673
9OSTROVSKY MikhayloSKALSKA Lviv1876-23673
17CHERKEZ VladOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1863-2860
17DIKAN LeonidKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1850-3074
17GREKULOV OleksandrKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1884-1963
17KALIADZICH MikitaBOKBOKCOR Brest Belarus1849-3163
17KOLESNYK MaksymSHKSHVSM Kharkiv1843-3364
17KOMAROVSKI NaftaliISRHerzliya Archery Club1777-3860
17KOMONYUK VitaliySKALSKA Lviv1213-5563
17KOZHOKAR IvanSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi1906-13-Bye-5
17KRAVCHUK MykytaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1941-8-Bye-2
17LISNIAK VladyslavSUMYSHVSM Sumy1909-1164
17MELEKHOV ArtemKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1885-1864
17OMELCHENKO IhorOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1876-2473
17TSIARETA AntonRCOPRcop1890-1664
17USACH MyhayloRIVRivne1862-2974
17YEMCHYK BohdanELLVElectron Lviv1871-2672
17ZHURYLO MaksymELLVElectron Lviv1880-2162
33ARLOU KanstantsinUORMogilev UOR Belarus1849-322
33BABIICHUK AntonKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1723-411
33BOIKO MykhailoKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1634-460
33DOLIA VladyslavKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1669-430
33DUBROUSKI MikitaGROGomel Belarus1770-403
33DUBROVA AliakseiRCOPRcop1239-530
33IVASOV MykolaODEOdesa1222-540
33KARPENKO SergiyDYNLDynamo Lviv1806-361
33KHUDA AntonELLVElectron Lviv1585-490
33KYSLYTSKYI YuriiDYNLDynamo Lviv1663-442
33LOVCHIKOV DmytroSHKSHVSM Kharkiv1825-340
33LUNYACHENKO IgorODEOdesa1629-470
33MAZEPA OleksandrSUMYSHVSM Sumy1806-353
33NEMCHENKO YevhenDNIDniepro1322-520
33NIKITSIONAK RamanCORMogilev COR Belarus1913-104
33PETEICHUK TarasMED.Medin Lviv1636-451
33PETRUCHENKO TarasELLVElectron Lviv1718-420
33PETRYSHCHE DmytroLANLancaster University Archery C1601-480
33POPOVYCH IgorDYNLDynamo Lviv1195-560
33PRYMYAK BohdanDYNLDynamo Lviv1408-510
33SHEREMET RomanELLVElectron Lviv1772-391
33SHYMCHAK SerhiiMED.Medin Lviv1483-500
33STEHNII DenysSUMYSHVSM Sumy1781-372
33TSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBelarus1864-274