Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus1912-9-Bye-66767
2MARCHENKO VeronikaSKALSKA Lviv1965-3-Bye-76663
3CHYBISOVA YevheniiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1944-5-Bye-66626
4DOROKHOVA TetyanaDYNSDynamo, ShVSM Chernivtsi1898-15676654
5SICHENIKOVA LidiaDYNSDynamo, ShVSM Chernivtsi1944-6-Bye-76(129) 5
6KUZNIATSOVA AlenaCORMogilev COR Belarus1861-26666(128) 5
7RODIONOVA PolinaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1992-1-Bye-66(103) 1
8PAVLICHENKO DariaSHKSHVSM Kharkiv1901-13766(73) 0
9DIDYCH OrysiaELLVElectron Lviv1914-8-Bye-60
9KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus1965-4-Bye-62
9KHOCHYNA IrynaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1911-10-Bye-72
9MARUSAVA HannaBLRBelarus1984-2-Bye-65
9MYLCHENKO NinaRCOPRcop1893-17664
9NOVITSKA SofiiaCHECherkasy1900-14662
9ONUFRIICHUK OlenaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1902-12662
9TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaZSULZSU Lviv1902-11660
17ANTONOVA KsenyaELLVElectron Lviv1817-3063
17ATROSHCHANKA YaninaRCOPRcop1866-2565
17BOLSHOVA JuliaODEOdesa1668-4665
17BONDARAVA MarharytaUNOSDUSHOR Unost Belarus1806-3360
17DUBROVINA KaterynaSHKSHVSM Kharkiv1940-7-Bye-5
17KOMAROVA OleksandraELLVElectron Lviv1871-2460
17MAZORCHUK KaterynaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1875-2260
17PALEKHA KaterynaDYNLDynamo Lviv1875-2371
17SAHAN TetianaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1857-2761
17SHABALITOVA KaterynaDYNLDynamo Lviv1887-1863
17SHVETS NadzeyaRCOPRcop1804-3465
17SIKALO ElyzavetaCHECherkasy1876-2174
17SLYVYNSKA NadiaKOLLKolos Lviv1824-2964
17SMAL YuliiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1839-2864
17SOKOLENKO KaterynaKOLLKolos Lviv1894-1662
17ULASIUK NatalliaBOKBOKCOR Brest Belarus1881-2075
33BAIKO YanaMED.Medin Lviv1589-510
33CHEREP YuliaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1817-312
33CHORNA HannaDYNLDynamo Lviv1697-432
33DMYTRENKO AnastasijaELLVElectron Lviv1811-322
33GARAMOVA RymmaSHKSHVSM Kharkiv1587-523
33HAPON BohdanaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1739-400
33KHOMYTSKA Solomiya-YarinaNSBLNSB LVS Lviv1595-500
33KOSTUNIYK Anna-MariaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1652-492
33KUKURUZIAK OleksandraSKALSKA Lviv1782-380
33KURATNIK AliaksandraBOKBOKCOR Brest Belarus1754-395
33MACEVKO AnastasijaELLVElectron Lviv1658-480
33MINENKO KaterynaOLLOlimpia Lviv1480-532
33NESTEROVA KaterynaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1717-410
33ONYSHKEVYCH KatrinELLVElectron Lviv1690-441
33ORLYK YanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi1791-360
33PARKHOMENKO Anna I.KDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1665-470
33PUL DianaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv1714-423
33SNAHOCHENKO LesiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1884-195
33TRET`YAKOVA TayisiyaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1453-540
33VYKHROVA AnnaSUMYSHVSM Sumy1790-370
33YASHCHYSHYN TetyanaDYNLDynamo Lviv1673-451
33ZASTAVNA IrynaSKALSKA Lviv1797-352