Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m
60m
50m
30m
60m-1
60m-2
.
.
Tot.
10+X
X
1PANTSYRU OleksandrSKALSKA Lviv324132633251348133223254000019806823
2ANDRYANAU UladzislauRCOPRcop301932623172341333413272000019467534
3SLIPETC OstapELLVElectron Lviv3212323430211337832773253000019355717
4TRYFANOV TarasKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv29711330130753361233043331000019336116
5SMOLSKI YauheniGROGomel Belarus3075321530410342232963245000019277827
6SERGIIENKO AndriiKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv31233151031633361332283246000019256116
7BORYK MaximKOLLKolos Lviv29614309203067339733033218000019015619
8BARLIUHOU StanislauUORMogilev UOR Belarus2961231963075340532283179000019015612
9KAMENSKYI VolodymyrKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv2931831018306834063305322700001901329
10CHERNIAVKYI MykolaDYNLDynamo Lviv30283141130013336143161130620000018744815
11STEPANYAK YaroslavELLVElectron Lviv29120312153074335153141331315000018725711
12SHAMRAI OleksiiOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi29910315929019333163131430521000018554814
13ANTONENKO DanyloCHECherkasy28227312172901933793141231610000018515719
14KALUPAYEU UladzislauRCOPRcop30943121428126336113101630128000018494714
15FILONCHYK AliaksandrUORMogilev UOR Belarus294173187304931340302233081700001839435
16GORDEI YuriiOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi30662953628921320293191030522000018344210
17VERBUKHOVSKYI MykhayloOLLOlimpia Lviv3047308212822531636303213161100001829419
18ZAVATSKIY AndriySDUBrest SDUSHOR Belarus28326313132981434142914230226000018284613
19BARSCHAK MychayloELLVElectron Lviv294162963430212319312963531512000018223418
20PETRYSHUN MaksymSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi280293082229217332182953729339000018004611
21POMIRKO OlehDYNLDynamo Lviv275353032728423320283002831513000017973312
22USTINOV ArtemELLVElectron Lviv278303121527929331193002729637000017963814
23MARTSINKEVICH AliaksandrUORMogilev UOR Belarus29122306262723431833308182943800001789316
24TABAKA IhorELLVElectron Lviv268443091927631332172973130423000017864520
25GARAMOV ArturKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv296132963226840318343022229932000017793511
26SMIRNOV OleksiiOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi29121316827233307462844730031000017703910
27OHLASHENNYI OleksandrELLVElectron Lviv28625296342514632622311153003000001770368
28GUK DaniloTAVLTavria277323072424750330203042030227000017673512
29ROMAN OlegSKALSKA Lviv26843307252763232030292403032500001766244
30MOTYKA RostyslavDYNLDynamo Lviv251533003129218314393071930029000017643610
31MYLKOVICH Ivan-PavloELLVElectron Lviv28228284452614333021309172973500001763365
32MIREK DaniilSKALSKA Lviv278312913827235325242834831314000017623910
33FEDORIUK OleksandrOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi29515307232951530352272522904100001762302
34CHEPIK OleksiyELLVElectron Lviv290232884225545315382923931316000017533312
35SHTAIER MaksymELLVElectron Lviv270413013026442321273002929636000017522812
36KARPOV ArtemOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi27437303282832432523275512894300001749293
37TABOROVETC IlljaRIVRivne262482844628028319322973030424000017462810
38GALAYKO VitaliySPOSports school "Fortuna"266452795028027337102973228446000017433011
39CHUMAK RuslanCHECherkasy287242804829316311432874528444000017423211
40ZANKO OlegKOLLKolos Lviv26645289412783032425300262834800001740317
41OLIYNYK ArtemELLVElectron Lviv269423141228422316372963425956000017383513
42STARICHEK RuslanOLLOlimpia Lviv29219302292405331144291432983400001734186
43BARANOV MykhailoKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv262492933727137316352973328942000017283312
44GUSAK DanyloSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi27633278512494831341301243061900001723297
45HELEY DanyloSKALSKA Lviv27436296332723630353294382844500001723183
46ARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrOLLOlimpia Lviv27438280492654130649301242924000001718196
47GORYK YaroslavELLVElectron Lviv27240290392185832226296363071800001705339
48KOSTUK StefanOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi26347286442703830450291412834700001697277
49NIKIFORAK MaksymSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi27634287432445230254287442983300001694316
50LEVCHUK VitaliiRIVRivne25451281472584431242287452824900001674265
51KUCHKOVSKII NazarRIVRivne27339289402693929259280492715200001674185
52BALIY VadymELLVElectron Lviv24356274532465129956275502785000001615185
53ISALSKYI LyubomyrOLLOlimpia Lviv25452258552514730747271532625400001603216
54DANYLEV DanyloDYNLDynamo Lviv24555276522355430945267552595700001591187
55HOYSAK DmytroELLVElectron Lviv25450240592484930351253582705300001568193
56RADIUR YuriiOLLOlimpia Lviv22958244572245630648258562775100001538124
57RAK EvgenOLLOlimpia Lviv24854254562285529258246592615500001529135
58MICHALAK MaciejPOLPolska22559266542225729857230612505800001491209
59MARTSINKIV MaksimSKALSKA Lviv24057241581916130255240602336000001447153
60CHUBAK RostyslavOLLOlimpia Lviv20160234602045928560271542445900001439170
61VOLNENKO AndriyKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv18161225611956027461257572316100001363151
62CHABALA YehorKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv9162153626262214621346215862000081272