Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
60m
50m
40m
30m
60m-1
60m-2
.
.
Tot.
10+X
X
1NAUMOVA ZannaSKALSKA Lviv316533713271344232513221000019718421
2ZHUK PolinaSPOSports school "Fortuna"32023191331873331331763173000019245822
3SHUBKINA OlgaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi3184324532143366322229921000019206319
4LUCHKEVYCH AlinaELLVElectron Lviv326131715304203331231743212000019185520
5TRATSIAK NatalliaRCOPRcop308143312320533115313103144000019176121
6SUSLENSKA EvgeniaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi30121327331963441315830314000019096920
7RUSYN IrynaELLVElectron Lviv312932363151333683091229725000018926427
8ONISHCHUK ValeriiaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv307153244315123367316729429000018926324
9ARIFOVA LiudmylaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi3091131222316933933081330611000018905210
10TRYDVORNAVA LiliyaRCOPRcop3193319123222327182992030016000018866623
11BENIA ValeriaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi2932932111308183301632133127000018855716
12BADULINA YevheniiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy29234303403213336531493125000018786217
13BAVSHYNA ViktoriaSKALSKA Lviv2972631321316103374305163088000018765412
14ZANKO OlenaKOLLKolos Lviv3166322830916334112903029726000018685311
15OSIDACH IrynaSKALSKA Lviv30120306343081833593111130315000018644813
16SOBKO TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi3061630733317832817295253079000018604713
17ZAGARUK IrynaELLVElectron Lviv31283112331611335102803930018000018545423
18MINTIANSKA OlexandraOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi311103211029929317343061529823000018525622
19VASILEVA SofijaELLVElectron Lviv31473151730025320313041829033000018434521
20VEPRINTSEVA OlhaCSKCSK ZSU Kyiv299223161630223324262972230019000018384912
21LYBKO TatsianaSDUBrest SDUSHOR Belarus309123043830917327192883229428000018314710
22RUSNAK OlexandraSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi29923306352854033214303193061000001831167
23SMAL ViktoriiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy26653304393141432328317530412000018284013
24MOSHOVSKA MariaOLLOlimpia Lviv29331310282973131242294283126000018183513
25CHERNYK DzvenyslavaSKALSKA Lviv297263102730222316382912930017000018164212
26BULAKH YevaSKALSKA Lviv298253132030027305523051729427000018153511
27IVANOVA YuliiaCHECherkasy288353092930224313412982129822000018084012
28VIRSTA Karina - AngelinaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi305173131931315327202684728040000018064518
29STEPASHKO IulianiyaODEOdesa308133171426754327212942729231000018054319
30ARYSTOVA OleksandraKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv30318323729336317352893128040000018054311
31FADIEIEVA AnastasiiaSKALSKA Lviv284393112528539325243071428734000017994812
32ANDRUSENKO KaterynaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi302192974229533318332952628635000017932910
33MYTROFANOVA ValeriiaDYNLDynamo Lviv28440322930321325252813827743000017923814
34MELNYCHUK VladyslavaCHECherkasy29330311262983030256284353031300001791349
35KUCZYŃSKA MartynaPOLPolska29332294462992832623297232724500001781387
36OLESYK AngelaSPARSpartak, ShVSM Chernivtsi29333314182744832032286342853600001772256
37MUZIKA TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi28143311243002632722283372624800001764236
38OSMILOVSKA AnastasyjaELLVElectron Lviv28342308322764532327275402982400001763298
39KOLOS Anna-KhrystynaELLVElectron Lviv29824308312933531243264512813800001756369
40SOKOLOVA AnastasiyaELLVElectron Lviv285382954529336306512952428139000017553012
41DYKA AlinaCSKCSK ZSU Kyiv270483053628441311462833629230000017453312
42ZHUK TetyanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi27049285502963232030273422992000001743356
43IVASHCHANKA AliaksandraUNOSDUSHOR Unost Belarus270472954429038303542873329132000017363514
44MARCHANKA AnastasiyaUORMogilev UOR Belarus28736305372725131340274412744400001725305
45ZDOROVENKO VeronikaKHDKHDVUFK№1 Kharkiv29628296432735031736257552843700001723338
46OLIINYK AnastasiiaDYNLDynamo Lviv26851302412754731539273432584900001691319
47TKACHENKO PolinaODEOdesa28341287482774231244264502634700001686215
48OLEKSIENKO DariaCHECherkasy27546282512715230453268482784200001678239
49HANAKOVSKA YanaELLVElectron Lviv27645309302635628960257562674600001661193
50SERHIIEVYCH AnastasiiaSPALSpartak Lviv28144285492635530748271462505200001657244
51LUTSYSHYN AnnaOLLOlimpia Lviv26950280522754632328260532425500001649338
52PRYSHLYAK AnastasiaOLLOlimpia Lviv26752279532774331145264492505100001648173
53MAKAROVA AnnaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv28737288472943428761248582435400001647236
54PYLYPENKO YelyzavetaSUMYSHVSM Sumy25356274542764431637261522425700001622275
55PAVLIUCH SolomiyaELLVElectron Lviv26154274552675330355272452395900001616113
56YANKOVS`KA KaterinaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv25357273562545830749272442455300001604205
57MYTROFANOVA VictoriaDYNLDynamo Lviv25755271572744930650231612425600001581217
58PALEKHA DianaDYNLDynamo Lviv24858257592625730847241602326100001548164
59REZAKOVA AnastasiiaDYNLDynamo Lviv20364268582396029658259542535000001518132
60RANCHISHEVA YanaDYNLDynamo Lviv21262252602545929657248582405800001502197
61ZADERAYKO MarianaOLLOlimpia Lviv2325922263218622945924957236600000145152
62BUKHTIIAROVA EmiliiaDYNLDynamo Lviv21561247612296126962211632016400001372102
63HORLACH IrynaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv20863230621716525363220622296200001311113
64SHUTILEVA AnastasiaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1836621964217632336517666224630000125282
65VOLKOVA DariiaSKALSKA Lviv2186020166104682106719764180660000111042
66MATIUSHENKO NataliiaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1916519867118672086818165140670000103661
67NARKEVYCH AlinaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv1036715468168662326616067182650000999103
68PUZIY DariaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv74682176519764240641336812368000098430