Zolota Osin '2018 Zolota Osin '2018
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 10-09-2018 to 15-09-2018
Zolota Osin '2018
Recurve Women [After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m
60m
50m
30m
70m-1
70m-2
.
.
Tot.
10+X
X
1RODIONOVA PolinaSUMYSHVSM Sumy3351334232253541324232320000199210034
2MARUSAVA HannaBLRBelarus324433813303350532243204000019847731
3MARCHENKO VeronikaSKALSKA Lviv31212331433413522327130913000019658532
4KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus3332330631711348831883196000019658028
5CHYBISOVA YevheniiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy3161132113331234413309153233000019447523
6SICHENIKOVA LidiaDYNSDynamo, ShVSM Chernivtsi317103342308183514324231010000019447121
7DUBROVINA KaterynaSHKSHVSM Kharkiv3179327832063513318630715000019408329
8DIDYCH OrysiaELLVElectron Lviv3273318203274343142992530025000019147525
9DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus323531426318934217318729728000019125421
10KHOCHYNA IrynaSUMYSHVSM Sumy3178311283187346103131230616000019117022
11TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaZSULZSU Lviv3111532873161335063022429532000019026221
12ONUFRIICHUK OlenaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi3091731722311143372331693128000019026022
13PAVLICHENKO DariaSHKSHVSM Kharkiv31214314253032334215310143205000019015816
14NOVITSKA SofiiaCHECherkasy2863931916318834511308193241000019006227
15DOROKHOVA TetyanaDYNSDynamo, ShVSM Chernivtsi2982733153171034872962830814000018986718
16SOKOLENKO KaterynaKOLLKolos Lviv31016319173052233625321530320000018945819
17MYLCHENKO NinaRCOPRcop30524317233101534216309163109000018936228
18SHABALITOVA KaterynaDYNLDynamo Lviv308203181930620341183141030023000018876627
19SNAHOCHENKO LesiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy319632114305213333129331313700001884558
20ULASIUK NatalliaBOKBOKCOR Brest Belarus31873083430225335293141130418000018814715
21SIKALO ElyzavetaCHECherkasy307213241030817340192952930221000018766525
22MAZORCHUK KaterynaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv309183241130224344123042329234000018756023
23PALEKHA KaterynaDYNLDynamo Lviv312133053831016335273111330222000018755518
24KOMAROVA OleksandraELLVElectron Lviv30721308332992834693081830319000018715923
25ATROSHCHANKA YaninaRCOPRcop301263162431612340202843730911000018664417
26KUZNIATSOVA AlenaCORMogilev COR Belarus297283211229430334303062030912000018615223
27SAHAN TetianaSUMYSHVSM Sumy308193112930226337243081729135000018575114
28SMAL YuliiaSUMYSHVSM Sumy294323142730719336262943029433000018394715
29SLYVYNSKA NadiaKOLLKolos Lviv29531327929232326362873529727000018244015
30ANTONOVA KsenyaELLVElectron Lviv286383083230127338222883329629000018175317
31CHEREP YuliaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi289353053729529324403052229926000018173711
32DMYTRENKO AnastasijaELLVElectron Lviv29233320152863632538288343002400001811385
33BONDARAVA MarharytaUNOSDUSHOR Unost Belarus304253182127043327352824130517000018064416
34SHVETS NadzeyaRCOPRcop297293093028834316483062128836000018044010
35ZASTAVNA IrynaSKALSKA Lviv292343093029430323412982728141000017973112
36ORLYK YanaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi287363053628933340212754629531000017914414
37VYKHROVA AnnaSUMYSHVSM Sumy306232924528438329342833929630000017903811
38KUKURUZIAK OleksandraSKALSKA Lviv296303191827641331322843627644000017824114
39KURATNIK AliaksandraBOKBOKCOR Brest Belarus28736304392734231846299262734600001754358
40HAPON BohdanaSUMYSHVSM Sumy266463063526444335282923227645000017393810
41NESTEROVA KaterynaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv252502934328635330332764428043000017174110
42PUL DianaKOM"KOMUNAR" Kharkiv27245298412574732439277422863700001714328
43CHORNA HannaDYNLDynamo Lviv263472954225648322432754528638000016973710
44ONYSHKEVYCH KatrinELLVElectron Lviv24052282482783932537284382814200001690278
45YASHCHYSHYN TetyanaDYNLDynamo Lviv25251299402574631845266482814000001673387
46BOLSHOVA JuliaODEOdesa27742280512574531549276432634800001668268
47PARKHOMENKO Anna I.KDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv21653293442843732242266492843900001665225
48MACEVKO AnastasijaELLVElectron Lviv26248281502774031747257502644700001658223
49KOSTUNIYK Anna-MariaOSVOsvita, ShVSM Chernivtsi256492814925549321442824025750000016523110
50KHOMYTSKA Solomiya-YarinaNSBLNSB LVS Lviv27742254532455031050246522634900001595138
51BAIKO YanaMED.Medin Lviv28640290462445127554268472265400001589193
52GARAMOVA RymmaSHKSHVSM Kharkiv27444284472385230351239532495100001587194
53MINENKO KaterynaOLLOlimpia Lviv28341265521915429952215542275300001480113
54TRET`YAKOVA TayisiyaKDKKDUSSH "Tsentr" Kyiv21154243542345327753253512355200001453142