The Archery GB National Tour Finals
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
The Archery GB National Tour Finals
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe14A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Junior Women
ANNISON Layla6B1355NORFOLK BOWMENCompound Women
BARBER Tom4A2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Men
BARRETT-REES Finnlay17C1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
BARRETT-REES Jakob12B1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
BETTLES Sarah1D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Women
BRIDGEWATER Neil7C1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
BRYER Megan9A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Cadet Women
BUSBY Duncan7B1624BLACKTHORN BOWMENCompound Men
CARPENTER Adam8B831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CARPENTER Izzy6D831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
CASTLE Sophie10A351CANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
CHAPPELL Grace13A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Junior Women
CLIFFORD Holly13C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Junior Women
CODLING Maddison14C853ASSHETON BOWMENCompound Junior Women
COSTANZA Marco12D569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
D - F - G - H - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron3B907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Men
DUNNINGHAN Kate2B907CLEADON ARCHERSRecurve Women
FOLKARD Naomi1C729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA A.S.Recurve Women
GIBSON Ella15A1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Junior Women
GRINHAM Jodie6C2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERSCompound Women
HALL Tom4D717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK ACRecurve Men
HASLAM Lewis16C1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ACCompound Junior Men
HEALEY Penny9D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
HOLMES Jacquie5C697EVESHAM ACCompound Women
HUSTON Patrick3D2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
JONES Paige14B2123BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
JUDD Michael3A458MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Men
L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LANE Thomas16ABRAMBRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
LARKINS Yulia2A262C M O BOWMENRecurve Women
MADDISON Will15CNORTNORTON ARCHERSRecurve Junior
MASON James7D1017BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound Men
MASON Lucy5B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Women
MEYRICK Sophie13B427ANDOVER ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
NAIRN Thomas15BALSALSAGER ARCHERSRecurve Junior
NEWBY Imogen10C483BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
O'SULLIVAN Lucy5A423ARCHERS OF JERSEYCompound Women
PALMER Freya9B684WYRE FOREST COARecurve Cadet Women
PAUL Ruby10B983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Cadet Women
PEAKE Liam16B943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMENCompound Junior Men
PETRE Iulia13D2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
PHILLIPS David4B79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
PINDER Ryan3C57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Men
PIPER Eleanor1B246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
PITMAN Bryony1A214WORTHING ACRecurve Women
PRIEELS Sarah6A1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Women
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam8A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
REID Jacob11B782TELFORD ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
RIDDING Dru17D2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
ROBB Kirsty5D1261BALBARDIE ARCHERSCompound Women
ROGERS Thea9C4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
ROWLEY Hannah10D1020NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
SCOTT Ajay16D351CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
SPENCER NICE Riley12C1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDRecurve Cadet Men
SUSCA Thomas12A937BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORRecurve Cadet Men
TAPP Harry11D4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
TAYLOR Stuart8D1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
THOMAS Nathan17B1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Junior Men
THOMPSON Daniel11A937BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORRecurve Cadet Men
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia2D763LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Women
W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WELSH Ruth2C1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
WHITE Chris7A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
WISE Alex4C908BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Men
WONG Matthew8C119LINKS ARCHERSCompound Men
WOODGATE James11C246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
WRIGHT Liam17A966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men