The Archery GB National Tour Finals
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
The Archery GB National Tour Finals
Entries by Country
 
ALSALSAGER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas15BRecurve Junior
BRAMBRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANE Thomas16ACompound Junior Men
NORTNORTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will15CRecurve Junior
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROGERS Thea9CRecurve Cadet Women
TAPP Harry11DRecurve Cadet Men
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYER Megan9ARecurve Cadet Women
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Ryan3CRecurve Men
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
PHILLIPS David4BRecurve Men
119LINKS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Matthew8CCompound Men
214WORTHING AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PITMAN Bryony1ARecurve Women
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
PIPER Eleanor1BRecurve Women
WOODGATE James11CRecurve Cadet Men
262C M O BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LARKINS Yulia2ARecurve Women
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTLE Sophie10ARecurve Cadet Women
SCOTT Ajay16DCompound Junior Men
423ARCHERS OF JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'SULLIVAN Lucy5ACompound Women
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEYRICK Sophie13BCompound Junior Women
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUDD Michael3ARecurve Men
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEWBY Imogen10CRecurve Cadet Women
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTANZA Marco12DRecurve Cadet Men
684WYRE FOREST COA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PALMER Freya9BRecurve Cadet Women
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLMES Jacquie5CCompound Women
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Tom4DRecurve Men
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA A.S.
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLKARD Naomi1CRecurve Women
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam8ACompound Men
WHITE Chris7ACompound Men
763LICHFIELD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia2DRecurve Women
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEALEY Penny9DRecurve Cadet Women
782TELFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob11BRecurve Cadet Men
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam8BCompound Men
CARPENTER Izzy6DCompound Women
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison14CCompound Junior Women
907CLEADON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron3BRecurve Men
DUNNINGHAN Kate2BRecurve Women
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
WISE Alex4CRecurve Men
937BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUSCA Thomas12ARecurve Cadet Men
THOMPSON Daniel11ARecurve Cadet Men
943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Liam16BCompound Junior Men
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Liam17ACompound Junior Men
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAUL Ruby10BRecurve Cadet Women
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
WELSH Ruth2CRecurve Women
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASON James7DCompound Men
1020NUNEATON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY Hannah10DRecurve Cadet Women
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Nathan17BCompound Junior Men
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASLAM Lewis16CCompound Junior Men
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Name
Target
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe14ACompound Junior Women
BETTLES Sarah1DRecurve Women
CHAPPELL Grace13ACompound Junior Women
CLIFFORD Holly13CCompound Junior Women
GIBSON Ella15ACompound Junior Women
MASON Lucy5BCompound Women
SPENCER NICE Riley12CRecurve Cadet Men
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROBB Kirsty5DCompound Women
1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRIEELS Sarah6ACompound Women
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla6BCompound Women
1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil7CCompound Men
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUSBY Duncan7BCompound Men
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARRETT-REES Finnlay17CCompound Junior Men
BARRETT-REES Jakob12BRecurve Cadet Men
1731KEELE UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR Stuart8DCompound Men
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES Paige14BCompound Junior Women
2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick3DRecurve Men
2209CORBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia13DCompound Junior Women
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Dru17DCompound Junior Men
2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRINHAM Jodie6CCompound Women
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBER Tom4ARecurve Men