The Archery GB National Tour Finals
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
The Archery GB National Tour Finals
Entries by Event
 
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
005BMASON LucySes. 1
1261BALBARDIE ARCHERS
005DROBB KirstySes. 1
1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI AC
006APRIEELS SarahSes. 1
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
006BANNISON LaylaSes. 1
2575SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS
006CGRINHAM JodieSes. 1
423ARCHERS OF JERSEY
005AO'SULLIVAN LucySes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
005CHOLMES JacquieSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
006DCARPENTER IzzySes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1017BOWMEN OF RUTLAND
007DMASON JamesSes. 1
119LINKS ARCHERS
008CWONG MatthewSes. 1
1390HINXWORTH ARCHERY CLUB
007CBRIDGEWATER NeilSes. 1
1624BLACKTHORN BOWMEN
007BBUSBY DuncanSes. 1
1731KEELE UNI AC
008DTAYLOR StuartSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
008ARAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
007AWHITE ChrisSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
008BCARPENTER AdamSes. 1
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
014AA'BEAR ChloeSes. 1
013ACHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
013CCLIFFORD HollySes. 1
015AGIBSON EllaSes. 1
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
014BJONES PaigeSes. 1
2209CORBY ARCHERS
013DPETRE IuliaSes. 1
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
013BMEYRICK SophieSes. 1
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
014CCODLING MaddisonSes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
017BTHOMAS NathanSes. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN AC
016CHASLAM LewisSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
017CBARRETT-REES FinnlaySes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
017DRIDDING DruSes. 1
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
016DSCOTT AjaySes. 1
943NORTH CHESHIRE BOWMEN
016BPEAKE LiamSes. 1
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
017AWRIGHT LiamSes. 1
BRAMBRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
016ALANE ThomasSes. 1
RJRecurve Junior
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALSALSAGER ARCHERS
015BNAIRN ThomasSes. 1
NORTNORTON ARCHERS
015CMADDISON WillSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1005THE FOXES
002CWELSH RuthSes. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
001DBETTLES SarahSes. 1
214WORTHING AC
001APITMAN BryonySes. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
001BPIPER EleanorSes. 1
262C M O BOWMEN
002ALARKINS YuliaSes. 1
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA A.S.
001CFOLKARD NaomiSes. 1
763LICHFIELD ARCHERS
002DTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaSes. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
002BDUNNINGHAN KateSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
2201EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
003DHUSTON PatrickSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
004ABARBER TomSes. 1
458MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
003AJUDD MichaelSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
003CPINDER RyanSes. 1
717UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK AC
004DHALL TomSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
004BPHILLIPS DavidSes. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
003BDONALDSON CameronSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
004CWISE AlexSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1020NUNEATON ARCHERS
010DROWLEY HannahSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
009ABRYER MeganSes. 1
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
010ACASTLE SophieSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
009CROGERS TheaSes. 1
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
010CNEWBY ImogenSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST COA
009BPALMER FreyaSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
009DHEALEY PennySes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
010BPAUL RubySes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
012CSPENCER NICE RileySes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
012BBARRETT-REES JakobSes. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
011CWOODGATE JamesSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
011DTAPP HarrySes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
012DCOSTANZA MarcoSes. 1
782TELFORD ARCHERS
011BREID JacobSes. 1
937BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
012ASUSCA ThomasSes. 1
011ATHOMPSON DanielSes. 1