XXVII Torneo del Bramante
A.S.D. Arcieri Vigevano Torre del Bramante (04/042)
Vigevano, from 13-10-2018 to 14-10-2018
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno sabato pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASTAFFORINI Ottavio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco Compound Master Maschile
1BLAZZATI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CIOVINE Michelangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2ASCABINI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CBERGANTIN Valeria04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Femminile
3ACRISTIANI Carlo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BTORCHIA Antonio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AARADORI Shana04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BMOSCHINI Annamaria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CGIARDINI Alessandro04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BFICO Giuseppe04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ALODOLA Pierangelo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BARADORI Marco04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCANTONI Antonio04104A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'OLMO DI ROArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BBARON David Mark04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CMORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DVOLTAN Riccardo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco olimpico Master Maschile
Turno domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADI MAIO Vincenzo01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco Compound Master Maschile
1BDELLABIANCA Giovanni04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
1CLAISO Luca04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DFUSE' Arianna01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2ASANNINO Silvia01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2BPASSONI Alessio Gianni04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CGIGLIA Maria Angela04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DSCANZIANI Michele04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3APASSONI Matteo04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CCARLIN Claudio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DCIGOGNETTI Stefano04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABATTAFARANO Andrea01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BFONTE Francesco01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CNICOLA Patrizia01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
4DCIVARDI Daniela01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5APANIZZA Matteo04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BLESSIO Dario04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CMACCALLI Mauro01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DCONCARDI Davide04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACAMMARATA Paolo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BLA BRUNA Francesco04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CALDRIGO Roberto04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DRUFFO Ferdinando04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
7APINTOSSI Gino04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BTURCONI Giulio04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CZANCAN Arturo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DCRISTIANI Carlo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco olimpico Master Maschile