EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018 EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018
Word Archery Europe (WAE)
Fuengirola, Malaga, Spain, from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018
Entries by Country
 
10MARCHERS DE RENNES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUREAU Pierre14ARECURVE MENQualification Round
DANIEL Lucas13ARECURVE MENQualification Round
GIROUILLE Romain15ARECURVE MENQualification Round
LEPARC Pierrick.Qualification Round
10WOXFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTON Amaryllis28ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
BIRCH Charlie29ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
COSSADE Eleonore30ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BILLOUE Florian11ARECURVE MENQualification Round
FICHET Romain12ARECURVE MENQualification Round
JIMENEZ Mathieu10ARECURVE MENQualification Round
FENOGLIO Valerie.Qualification Round
11WBLANKENFELDER BS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EICHHORN Anne28CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
SZWARC Agata29CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
VAN DIJCK Claire30CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
LAUX Kerstin.Qualification Round
12MISSY LES MOULINEAUX
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLANDIN Thomas18BRECURVE MENQualification Round
BOSSARD Florian17BRECURVE MENQualification Round
FAUCHERON Thomas16BRECURVE MENQualification Round
BIDAULT Jerome.Qualification Round
12WDUBLIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUNNE Ciara24CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
MOLONEY Sarah23CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
REIDY Maeve21ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
OFFICIAL Official.Qualification Round
13MMOUANS SARTOUX
Name
Target
Event
Session
FIORETTI Thibault19ARECURVE MENQualification Round
HERLICQ Sam17ARECURVE MENQualification Round
LEFEBVRE Anthony16ARECURVE MENQualification Round
NAGLIERI Thomas18ARECURVE MENQualification Round
14MOXFORD ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENFREY Callum6ARECURVE MENQualification Round
SILALE Augustinas5ARECURVE MENQualification Round
TIMMINS David4ARECURVE MENQualification Round
15MBLANKENFELDER BS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIELEMANS Mitch2BRECURVE MENQualification Round
SACH Peter1BRECURVE MENQualification Round
SCHATURSUNOW Richard3BRECURVE MENQualification Round
LAUX Philipp.Qualification Round
LAUX Stefan.Qualification Round
16MDUBLIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRKBY Richard2ARECURVE MENQualification Round
VEIDE Oskars1ARECURVE MENQualification Round
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra3ARECURVE MENQualification Round
MACDERMOTT Kevin.Qualification Round
17MARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FANTUZZI Andrea14CRECURVE MENQualification Round
PARENTI Andrea13CRECURVE MENQualification Round
POPPI Luca15CRECURVE MENQualification Round
18MARCIERI DEL TITANO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORLANI Jacopo1CRECURVE MENQualification Round
GUIDI Emanuele3CRECURVE MENQualification Round
TURA Paolo2CRECURVE MENQualification Round
OLEI Remo.Qualification Round
1M1. LK PILSEN 1935
Name
Target
Event
Session
EBERMANN Erik5CRECURVE MENQualification Round
JECH Matěj4CRECURVE MENQualification Round
VOŽECH Jan6CRECURVE MENQualification Round
ŠÍPEK Jan.Qualification Round
1WAL´KALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTAÑOS Celia19CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
GALISTEO Mónica21CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
GUTIÉRREZ Paula20CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
MARÍN Alicia22CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
20MARCHERS DE DRAVEIL SENART
Name
Target
Event
Session
DELILLE Ferdinand7CRECURVE MENQualification Round
GARNIER Nicolas9CRECURVE MENQualification Round
MULOT Florent8CRECURVE MENQualification Round
2MARCO LAS ROZAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARCÍA Javier4BRECURVE MENQualification Round
RAMÍREZ Pau5BRECURVE MENQualification Round
SÁNCHEZ Yun6BRECURVE MENQualification Round
GOMEZ-SANCHA Ignacio.Qualification Round
2WARCOLID
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARRANZ POLLINO María27BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
HERRERO PÉREZ Lara25BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
QUINTANO HERRERO Henar26BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
3MARCOSOTO
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINERO HERNANDO Ignacio10CRECURVE MENQualification Round
REBELLA MADERA Juan Antonio12CRECURVE MENQualification Round
SOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel11CRECURVE MENQualification Round
MORAGO MARTIN Juan.Qualification Round
4MARQUEROS POZUELO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique16CRECURVE MENQualification Round
DEL OLMO MOLTO Sergio18CRECURVE MENQualification Round
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken17CRECURVE MENQualification Round
ALONSO SERRANO Jose Antonio.
4WARCOSOTO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASIAIN USABEL Noelia19BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
MORAGO GARCIA Oceania21BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra20BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
SOLERA SANCHEZ Sonsoles22BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
5MES CUBELLS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere12BRECURVE MENQualification Round
COSTA CARDONA Alejandro11BRECURVE MENQualification Round
VÁZQUEZ MEGIDO Antonio10BRECURVE MENQualification Round
FOULON GOHY Magali.Qualification Round
5WARC CLUB DE NIMES
Name
Target
Event
Session
COMMUNAUDAT Amelie28BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
GAUBIL Melanie29BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
GUY Oceane30BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
ALLASIO Lionel.Qualification Round
6MIBN MARWAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONZÁLEZ TORO Alex8BRECURVE MENQualification Round
TEJADA RODRIGUEZ Rafael9BRECURVE MENQualification Round
VILLA MASEDO Manuel7BRECURVE MENQualification Round
6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNONA Clementine23ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
BAERT Lucile24ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
BERGUIN Manon20ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
7MS'ARC D'EIVISSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARÍ RIBAS Iván9ARECURVE MENQualification Round
OROZCO MÉNDEZ Pablo7ARECURVE MENQualification Round
PRATS TORRES Adrià8ARECURVE MENQualification Round
RIERA MARÍ Jose Raúl.Qualification Round
7WARCHERS DE RENNES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BICHON Salomé25CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
PIOC Camille26CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
RAMEL Aziliz27CRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
8MARC CLUB DE NIMES
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBERT Thomas15BRECURVE MENQualification Round
PLIHON Pierre13BRECURVE MENQualification Round
SOULE Quentin14BRECURVE MENQualification Round
GRILLAT Olivier.Qualification Round
8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBOEUF Josee24BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
KACZMARECK Elodie22ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
SCHUH Berenfere23BRECURVE WOMENQualification Round
BOIVIN Isabelle.Qualification Round
9MARCHERS DE COMPIEGNE
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAVERNIER Olivier.Qualification Round
9WSAINT AVERTIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIANNE Noemie25ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
CHARTRIN Pauline26ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
LACROIX Emilie27ARECURVE WOMENQualification Round
VANPOUCKE Mickael.Qualification Round