EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018 EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018
Word Archery Europe (WAE)
Fuengirola, Malaga, Spain, from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AVEIDE Oskars16MDUBLIN ARCHERSRECURVE MEN
1BSACH Peter15MBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE MEN
1CFORLANI Jacopo18MARCIERI DEL TITANORECURVE MEN
2ABIRKBY Richard16MDUBLIN ARCHERSRECURVE MEN
2BDIELEMANS Mitch15MBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE MEN
2CTURA Paolo18MARCIERI DEL TITANORECURVE MEN
3AVERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra16MDUBLIN ARCHERSRECURVE MEN
3BSCHATURSUNOW Richard15MBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE MEN
3CGUIDI Emanuele18MARCIERI DEL TITANORECURVE MEN
4ATIMMINS David14MOXFORD ARCHERSRECURVE MEN
4BGARCÍA Javier2MARCO LAS ROZASRECURVE MEN
4CJECH Matěj1M1. LK PILSEN 1935RECURVE MEN
5ASILALE Augustinas14MOXFORD ARCHERSRECURVE MEN
5BRAMÍREZ Pau2MARCO LAS ROZASRECURVE MEN
5CEBERMANN Erik1M1. LK PILSEN 1935RECURVE MEN
6AHENFREY Callum14MOXFORD ARCHERSRECURVE MEN
6BSÁNCHEZ Yun2MARCO LAS ROZASRECURVE MEN
6CVOŽECH Jan1M1. LK PILSEN 1935RECURVE MEN
7AOROZCO MÉNDEZ Pablo7MS'ARC D'EIVISSARECURVE MEN
7BVILLA MASEDO Manuel6MIBN MARWANRECURVE MEN
7CDELILLE Ferdinand20MARCHERS DE DRAVEIL SENARTRECURVE MEN
8APRATS TORRES Adrià7MS'ARC D'EIVISSARECURVE MEN
8BGONZÁLEZ TORO Alex6MIBN MARWANRECURVE MEN
8CMULOT Florent20MARCHERS DE DRAVEIL SENARTRECURVE MEN
9AMARÍ RIBAS Iván7MS'ARC D'EIVISSARECURVE MEN
9BTEJADA RODRIGUEZ Rafael6MIBN MARWANRECURVE MEN
9CGARNIER Nicolas20MARCHERS DE DRAVEIL SENARTRECURVE MEN
10AJIMENEZ Mathieu11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICERECURVE MEN
10BVÁZQUEZ MEGIDO Antonio5MES CUBELLSRECURVE MEN
10CPINERO HERNANDO Ignacio3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
11ABILLOUE Florian11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICERECURVE MEN
11BCOSTA CARDONA Alejandro5MES CUBELLSRECURVE MEN
11CSOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
12AFICHET Romain11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICERECURVE MEN
12BCINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere5MES CUBELLSRECURVE MEN
12CREBELLA MADERA Juan Antonio3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
13ADANIEL Lucas10MARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE MEN
13BPLIHON Pierre8MARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE MEN
13CPARENTI Andrea17MARCIERI RE ASTOLFORECURVE MEN
14ABUREAU Pierre10MARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE MEN
14BSOULE Quentin8MARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE MEN
14CFANTUZZI Andrea17MARCIERI RE ASTOLFORECURVE MEN
15AGIROUILLE Romain10MARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE MEN
15BAUBERT Thomas8MARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE MEN
15CPOPPI Luca17MARCIERI RE ASTOLFORECURVE MEN
16ALEFEBVRE Anthony13MMOUANS SARTOUXRECURVE MEN
16BFAUCHERON Thomas12MISSY LES MOULINEAUXRECURVE MEN
16CCAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique4MARQUEROS POZUELORECURVE MEN
17AHERLICQ Sam13MMOUANS SARTOUXRECURVE MEN
17BBOSSARD Florian12MISSY LES MOULINEAUXRECURVE MEN
17CSANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken4MARQUEROS POZUELORECURVE MEN
18ANAGLIERI Thomas13MMOUANS SARTOUXRECURVE MEN
18BBLANDIN Thomas12MISSY LES MOULINEAUXRECURVE MEN
18CDEL OLMO MOLTO Sergio4MARQUEROS POZUELORECURVE MEN
19AFIORETTI Thibault13MMOUANS SARTOUXRECURVE MEN
19BASIAIN USABEL Noelia4WARCOSOTORECURVE WOMEN
19CCASTAÑOS Celia1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
20ABERGUIN Manon6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNERECURVE WOMEN
20BNIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra4WARCOSOTORECURVE WOMEN
20CGUTIÉRREZ Paula1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
21AREIDY Maeve12WDUBLIN ARCHERSRECURVE WOMEN
21BMORAGO GARCIA Oceania4WARCOSOTORECURVE WOMEN
21CGALISTEO Mónica1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
22AKACZMARECK Elodie8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRECURVE WOMEN
22BSOLERA SANCHEZ Sonsoles4WARCOSOTORECURVE WOMEN
22CMARÍN Alicia1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
23AAGNONA Clementine6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNERECURVE WOMEN
23BSCHUH Berenfere8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRECURVE WOMEN
23CMOLONEY Sarah12WDUBLIN ARCHERSRECURVE WOMEN
24ABAERT Lucile6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNERECURVE WOMEN
24BAUBOEUF Josee8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRECURVE WOMEN
24CDUNNE Ciara12WDUBLIN ARCHERSRECURVE WOMEN
25ABRIANNE Noemie9WSAINT AVERTINRECURVE WOMEN
25BHERRERO PÉREZ Lara2WARCOLIDRECURVE WOMEN
25CBICHON Salomé7WARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE WOMEN
26ACHARTRIN Pauline9WSAINT AVERTINRECURVE WOMEN
26BQUINTANO HERRERO Henar2WARCOLIDRECURVE WOMEN
26CPIOC Camille7WARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE WOMEN
27ALACROIX Emilie9WSAINT AVERTINRECURVE WOMEN
27BARRANZ POLLINO María2WARCOLIDRECURVE WOMEN
27CRAMEL Aziliz7WARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE WOMEN
28ABARTON Amaryllis10WOXFORD ARCHERSRECURVE WOMEN
28BCOMMUNAUDAT Amelie5WARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE WOMEN
28CEICHHORN Anne11WBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE WOMEN
29ABIRCH Charlie10WOXFORD ARCHERSRECURVE WOMEN
29BGAUBIL Melanie5WARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE WOMEN
29CSZWARC Agata11WBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE WOMEN
30ACOSSADE Eleonore10WOXFORD ARCHERSRECURVE WOMEN
30BGUY Oceane5WARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE WOMEN
30CVAN DIJCK Claire11WBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE WOMEN