5° indoor Vicenza 5° indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Vicenza, from 15-12-2018 to 16-12-2018
5° indoor Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ADDONDI Mara9B06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
AGUIARI Francesco4D06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
AGUIARI Sonia7D06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
ANTONELLO Enrico5B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
ANTONELLO Luca4C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
ARAMINI Julie8D06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
BABATO Michele8D06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
BAGGI Chiara1B06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
BAGGIO Alessandra6D06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
BARBIERI Marco11C06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
BATTILANA Loris4A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
BERTO Daniel7D06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
BEVILACQUA Massimiliano2C06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
BIANCO Nicole12D06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
BONAZZI Mirco3A06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
BONVICINI Sofia5D06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
BRAGA Denis8B06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
BRANCATO Salvatore10D06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
BRAZZALE Jessica6B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
BUSATO Diego5A06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CACCIN Paolo6D06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CAGNIN Diego12A06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
CAMPORESE Giorgia5C06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
CAODURO Fabio5C06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
CARRARO Bruno10D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
CARTON Enrico11D06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CASSANDRO Fabio2D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
CASSARA' Ruggero12B06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CAVALLARI Manuela6C06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Master FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CAVEDON Luciano12D06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CAVEDON Manuel10C06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CAVEDON Mirco10B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
CECCON Davide1B04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
COMPAGNO Chiara10C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
CORA' Dino Gualtiero12A06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
CORDIOLI Stefan11C06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
CUOGO Giacomo12D06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
CURCI Alessandro3B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
CURCI Elena5B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
D - E - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DAL ZOTTO Fabio11B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
DALLA SANTA Paolo11D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
DI PIETRO Andrea3D06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
DIVARI Anna4D06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
DRAGO Fabio3A06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
DURANTE Renzo3B06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
DURANTE Veronica1D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
ERRICO Tommaso11A06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
FAGGIN Albano8B06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
FALCIER Mirco9D06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
FANTIN Mario3B06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
FAVARO Ambra11B06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
FECCHIO Sebastian11D06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
FORTIN Davide6C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
FORTIN Marco6B06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
FORTUNATI Ugo8A06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
FRIGO Gianni10C06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
FURLAN Edoardo9D06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
FURLAN Enrico12B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
GALVANI Marco3A06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
GESSUTI Michele5D06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
GHELLERE Davide9B06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
GIACOMIN Ettore1A06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
GOBBO Daniele2D06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
GRASSELLI Giorgio8C06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
GUGOLE Letizia1A06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
GUIDOLIN Anna11B06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
GUIOTTO Giosue8B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
H - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
HELD Alessandro3C06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
INNOCENTE Enrico2A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
LAGAZZOLI Selene7A06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
LIBERALATO Francesco9A06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
LORENZI Marco2C06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
LUCATO Barbara10A06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
LUCIANI Enrico10A06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MACULAN Gianni7B06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
MADRUZZA Omar9A06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MARANGON Nicola4B06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
MARCHELLE Mauro2B06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MARINI Alessio12C06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MARZARO Marco10A06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
MASIERO Pierpaolo10B06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
MASIERO Riccardo4B06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
MASNOVO Alberto3C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MASSAROTTO Gabriele6D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
MATTEI Pietro7c06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
MAZZETTO Roberto4B06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MESSANA Michele7C06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
MINATI Augusto9D06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MINATI Linda7A06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MONDIN Dania2A06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MONTRESOR Rebecca2B06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
MORANDO Michela1C06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Nudo Master FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
MORO Agnese Eleonora4A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
MUNARI Alessia1B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PAGANIN Andrea9B06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
PANAROTTO Moreno Maria1C06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PANOZZO Silvano5B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PARISE Antonio6B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PARISE Fabio12C06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
PARISE Matteo3D06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PATTARELLO Denis7A06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PEGORARO Alessia1A06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
PELLEGRINELLI Michele11A06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PERON Gianfranco8D06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
PIGAIANI Chiara7B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
PIGAIANI Gerardo4C06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PISANI Nicola9A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
POLONIATO Marina7B06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior FemminileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica8A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
PRAVATO Carla10B06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PRINCIPE Gianfranco4D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
PRIOR Paolo9C06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
RANDON Raimondo2C06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
RIEDO Matteo9C06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
RIZZI Monica4A06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
SACCUMAN Francesco2D06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
SAJA Domenico3D06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
SANTUCCI ZONATO Francesca1D06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
SCATTOLIN Andrea11A06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
SCOTOLATI Francesco8C06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
SELEM Luca2A06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
SETTENVINI Mauro6A06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
SIMIONATO Giulio8A06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
T - U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TESTOLIN Elena8C06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
TRAVERSO Gianni1D06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
TROLESE Massimo12B06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
TURATO Marco4C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
TURATO Simone7D06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
UNGALLI Luca6A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
VERANDA Paolo5D06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
VIANELLO Massimo5C06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
VIGHESSO Onorio12C06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master MaschileSabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
VIGNANTE Paolo5A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
ZAGHIS Francesco9C06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
ZAGHIS Marco10D06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
ZILIOTTO Luca12A06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO