5° indoor Vicenza 5° indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Vicenza, from 15-12-2018 to 16-12-2018
5° indoor Vicenza
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato pomeriggio senior/master AN-OL-CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AGIACOMIN Ettore06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BCECCON Davide04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CPANAROTTO Moreno Maria06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DTRAVERSO Gianni06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2ASELEM Luca06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BMONTRESOR Rebecca06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CBEVILACQUA Massimiliano06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DGOBBO Daniele06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3ADRAGO Fabio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BFANTIN Mario06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3CHELD Alessandro06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DPARISE Matteo06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ARIZZI Monica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BMASIERO Riccardo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CPIGAIANI Gerardo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DPRINCIPE Gianfranco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ABUSATO Diego06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BPANOZZO Silvano06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CVIANELLO Massimo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DGESSUTI Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ASETTENVINI Mauro06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BPARISE Antonio06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCAVALLARI Manuela06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DCACCIN Paolo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7APATTARELLO Denis06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BMACULAN Gianni06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CMESSANA Michele06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBERTO Daniel06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ASIMIONATO Giulio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BFAGGIN Albano06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CTESTOLIN Elena06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DBABATO Michele06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ALIBERALATO Francesco06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BADDONDI Mara06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CRIEDO Matteo06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DFALCIER Mirco06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Master Maschile
10ALUCATO Barbara06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
10BPRAVATO Carla06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CCAVEDON Manuel06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10DBRANCATO Salvatore06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
11APELLEGRINELLI Michele06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BGUIDOLIN Anna06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11CBARBIERI Marco06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DCARTON Enrico06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ACORA' Dino Gualtiero06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master Maschile
12BCASSARA' Ruggero06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
12CVIGHESSO Onorio06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master Maschile
12DCAVEDON Luciano06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica mattina senior/master AN-OL-CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APEGORARO Alessia06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BBAGGI Chiara06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CMORANDO Michela06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DDURANTE Veronica06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2AMONDIN Dania06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
2BMARCHELLE Mauro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CRANDON Raimondo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2DCASSANDRO Fabio06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3AGALVANI Marco06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BDURANTE Renzo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CMASNOVO Alberto06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DSAJA Domenico06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABATTILANA Loris06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BMAZZETTO Roberto06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CTURATO Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DAGUIARI Francesco06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AVIGNANTE Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BANTONELLO Enrico06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CCAODURO Fabio06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DVERANDA Paolo06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AUNGALLI Luca06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BFORTIN Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DBAGGIO Alessandra06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Femminile
7AMINATI Linda06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BPOLONIATO Marina06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DAGUIARI Sonia06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8AFORTUNATI Ugo06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BBRAGA Denis06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CGRASSELLI Giorgio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DPERON Gianfranco06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9AMADRUZZA Omar06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CPRIOR Paolo06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DMINATI Augusto06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ALUCIANI Enrico06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BCAVEDON Mirco06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CFRIGO Gianni06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DCARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AERRICO Tommaso06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BDAL ZOTTO Fabio06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master Maschile
11CCORDIOLI Stefan06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DDALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AZILIOTTO Luca06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
12BTROLESE Massimo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Compound Master Maschile
12CMARINI Alessio06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DBIANCO Nicole06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
Domenica pomeriggio giovanili AN-OL-CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AGUGOLE Letizia06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
1BMUNARI Alessia06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
1DSANTUCCI ZONATO Francesca06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
2AINNOCENTE Enrico06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CLORENZI Marco06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DSACCUMAN Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3ABONAZZI Mirco06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BCURCI Alessandro06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DDI PIETRO Andrea06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4AMORO Agnese Eleonora06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BMARANGON Nicola06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CANTONELLO Luca06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DDIVARI Anna06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BCURCI Elena06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CCAMPORESE Giorgia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DBONVICINI Sofia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BBRAZZALE Jessica06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6DMASSAROTTO Gabriele06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7ALAGAZZOLI Selene06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7BPIGAIANI Chiara06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7CMATTEI Pietro06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DTURATO Simone06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8APRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8BGUIOTTO Giosue06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8CSCOTOLATI Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8DARAMINI Julie06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9APISANI Nicola06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9BGHELLERE Davide06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9CZAGHIS Francesco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DFURLAN Edoardo06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10AMARZARO Marco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10BMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10CCOMPAGNO Chiara06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DZAGHIS Marco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11ASCATTOLIN Andrea06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
11BFAVARO Ambra06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
11DFECCHIO Sebastian06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
12ACAGNIN Diego06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
12BFURLAN Enrico06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
12CPARISE Fabio06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
12DCUOGO Giacomo06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile