Best Indoor Best Indoor
Žaliasis lankas (ŽL)
Alytus arena, from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
Best Indoor
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - Č - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina3BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANDRULIENĖ Vika4DKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANTANAITIS Justas6CVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
AZARKEVICH Yuliya22BMINSKARCHERY CLUB MINSKLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas11ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas7ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BĀRENE Irīna1ALAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
BORGS Kaspars11CLAT-CURCURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris16BLAT-CURCURLANDBarebowSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita18CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebowSes. 1
ČIUPAILA Regimantas7CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
ČIUPAILIENĖ Dalia5ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
DABASINŠKAS Gintaras13AKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Ses. 1
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė5CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona2ALAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
DIRSĖ Mindaugas7BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
DREIMANIS Edgars21ALAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
G - H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius15CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Ses. 1
GRIGIENĖ Aida20CSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
GUDŽIŪNAS Gražvydas13CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Ses. 1
HULEUSKI Ihar11DODISSEYODISSEYRecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas10DASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
JOCIUS Aleksandras6ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
JONASTS Gints14DLAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKCompound Ses. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas14AKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Ses. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas8BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete1CLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
KUZNECOV Dmitrij8ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZŅECOVS Andris17CLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERBarebowSes. 1
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris10CLAT-CURCURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards7DLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas13DLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Ses. 1
LUSTE Evija3ALAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
M - N
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MAČERNIUS Dalius10ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu9DKURYKURYRecurve MenSes. 1
MALDUTIS Gintaras9ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MARGELEVIČIUS Povilas10BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
MARTECKAITĖ Silvija Laura16DLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebowSes. 1
MARTECKAS Svajūnas8CSTRSTRĖLĖRecurve MenSes. 1
MASALSKYTĖ Vilma21DGSGINTARINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma2CLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
MELLE Ieva4ALAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOLIS Anželika16CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebowSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir19CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebowSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir21BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
NARKŪNAS Valdas9CSTRSTRĖLĖRecurve MenSes. 1
NOVADS Kristaps20ALAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps8DLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
PERNARAUSKAITĖ Viktorija17BSTRSTRĖLĖBarebowSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas9BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas11BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
POCIUS Tomas22CPSTRPERKŪNO STRĖLĖLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas15AKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Ses. 1
RABKEVIČS Ivars6DLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta2DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina4BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
RIMKUS Ramūnas17ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebowSes. 1
ROPIŅA Digna3CLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
SÄILÄ Tapani19ALÄÄN.LÄÄNEVIBULASKJADBarebowSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus21CSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
SHULPIN Aleksandr13BARCUSARCUSCompound Ses. 1
SLADKEVIČIŪTĖ Inesa1BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve WomenSes. 1
Š - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas14CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Ses. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas6BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus19BJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebowSes. 1
ŠVEICIS Andis22ALAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena18ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebowSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas20BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and HistoricalSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Meda1DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas15BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound Ses. 1
VIITANEN Timo18DKURYKURYBarebowSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas18BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebowSes. 1
VOŽBUTAITĖ Santa5BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve WomenSes. 1