Best Indoor Best Indoor
Žaliasis lankas (ŽL)
Alytus arena, from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
Best Indoor
Participant List group by Country
 
ARCUSARCUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHULPIN Aleksandr13BCompound MenSes. 1
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina3BRecurve WomenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas10DRecurve MenSes. 1
GSGINTARINĖ STRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MASALSKYTĖ Vilma21DLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus19BBarebow MenSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDRULIENĖ Vika4DRecurve WomenSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DABASINŠKAS Gintaras13ACompound MenSes. 1
DIRSĖ Mindaugas7BRecurve MenSes. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas14ACompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas8BRecurve MenSes. 1
MARGELEVIČIUS Povilas10BRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas9BRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas11BRecurve MenSes. 1
PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas15ACompound MenSes. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas6BRecurve MenSes. 1
SLADKEVIČIŪTĖ Inesa1BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VOŽBUTAITĖ Santa5BRecurve WomenSes. 1
KURYKURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu9DRecurve MenSes. 1
VIITANEN Timo18DBarebow MenSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BĀRENE Irīna1ARecurve WomenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona2ARecurve WomenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete1CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards7DRecurve MenSes. 1
LUSTE Evija3ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma2CRecurve WomenSes. 1
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps8DRecurve MenSes. 1
RABKEVIČS Ivars6DRecurve MenSes. 1
ROPIŅA Digna3CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BORGS Kaspars11CRecurve MenSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris16BBarebow MenSes. 1
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris10CRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONASTS Gints14DCompound MenSes. 1
MELLE Ieva4ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DREIMANIS Edgars21ALongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
KUZŅECOVS Andris17CBarebow MenSes. 1
NOVADS Kristaps20ALongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
ŠVEICIS Andis22ALongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas11ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas7ARecurve MenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita18CBarebow MenSes. 1
ČIUPAILA Regimantas7CRecurve MenSes. 1
ČIUPAILIENĖ Dalia5ARecurve WomenSes. 1
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė5CRecurve WomenSes. 1
JOCIUS Aleksandras6ARecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOV Dmitrij8ARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas13DCompound MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius10ARecurve MenSes. 1
MALDUTIS Gintaras9ARecurve MenSes. 1
MARTECKAITĖ Silvija Laura16DBarebow MenSes. 1
MOLIS Anželika16CBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir19CBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir21BLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
RIMKUS Ramūnas17ABarebow MenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena18ABarebow MenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas20BLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
LÄÄN.LÄÄNEVIBULASKJAD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SÄILÄ Tapani19ABarebow MenSes. 1
MINSKARCHERY CLUB MINSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AZARKEVICH Yuliya22BLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
ODISSEYODISSEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HULEUSKI Ihar11DRecurve MenSes. 1
PSTRPERKŪNO STRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POCIUS Tomas22CLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRIGIENĖ Aida20CLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
MARTECKAS Svajūnas8CRecurve MenSes. 1
NARKŪNAS Valdas9CRecurve MenSes. 1
PERNARAUSKAITĖ Viktorija17BBarebow MenSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus21CLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius15CCompound MenSes. 1
GUDŽIŪNAS Gražvydas13CCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas14CCompound MenSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTANAITIS Justas6CRecurve MenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta2DRecurve WomenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Meda1DRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina4BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas15BCompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas18BBarebow MenSes. 1