Best Indoor Best Indoor
Žaliasis lankas (ŽL)
Alytus arena, from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
Best Indoor
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BMBarebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
019BŠIRONAS VirgilijusSes. 1
KURYKURY
018DVIITANEN TimoSes. 1
LÄÄN.LÄÄNEVIBULASKJAD
019ASÄILÄ TapaniSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
016BBURKEVICS ModrisSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
017CKUZŅECOVS AndrisSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
018CBUTIAKOVA MargaritaSes. 1
016DMARTECKAITĖ Silvija LauraSes. 1
016CMOLIS AnželikaSes. 1
019CMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
017ARIMKUS RamūnasSes. 1
018ATRAPIK JelenaSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
017BPERNARAUSKAITĖ ViktorijaSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
018BVILEIKIS AlgimantasSes. 1
CMCompound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARCUSARCUS
013BSHULPIN AleksandrSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
013ADABASINŠKAS GintarasSes. 1
014AKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasSes. 1
015APRAPUOLENIS ArvydasSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
014DJONASTS GintsSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
013DLIEKIS TomasSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
015CGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusSes. 1
013CGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasSes. 1
014CŠAUMANAS AlgirdasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
015BVENGELIS LinasSes. 1
LMLongbow and Historical
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
GSGINTARINĖ STRĖLĖ
021DMASALSKYTĖ VilmaSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
021ADREIMANIS EdgarsSes. 1
020ANOVADS KristapsSes. 1
022AŠVEICIS AndisSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
021BMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
020BVEČKYS ŽydrūnasSes. 1
MINSKARCHERY CLUB MINSK
022BAZARKEVICH YuliyaSes. 1
PSTRPERKŪNO STRĖLĖ
022CPOCIUS TomasSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
020CGRIGIENĖ AidaSes. 1
021CSEKORSKAS EgidijusSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
010DJANČIUKAS DominykasSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
007BDIRSĖ MindaugasSes. 1
008BKAŠĖTA RamūnasSes. 1
010BMARGELEVIČIUS PovilasSes. 1
009BPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasSes. 1
011BPETRONIS SkirmantasSes. 1
006BŠIGAUSKAS VladasSes. 1
KURYKURY
009DMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
007DLAPSIŅŠ EduardsSes. 1
008DOZOLIŅŠ KristapsSes. 1
006DRABKEVIČS IvarsSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
011CBORGS KasparsSes. 1
010CLAGZDIŅŠ LaurisSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
011ABAGARAUSKAS ArvydasSes. 1
007ABAGDANAVIČIUS DovydasSes. 1
007CČIUPAILA RegimantasSes. 1
006AJOCIUS AleksandrasSes. 1
008AKUZNECOV DmitrijSes. 1
010AMAČERNIUS DaliusSes. 1
009AMALDUTIS GintarasSes. 1
ODISSEYODISSEY
011DHULEUSKI IharSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
008CMARTECKAS SvajūnasSes. 1
009CNARKŪNAS ValdasSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
006CANTANAITIS JustasSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
003BABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
004DANDRULIENĖ VikaSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
001BSLADKEVIČIŪTĖ InesaSes. 1
005BVOŽBUTAITĖ SantaSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
001ABĀRENE IrīnaSes. 1
002ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaSes. 1
001CKREICBERGA AneteSes. 1
003ALUSTE EvijaSes. 1
002CMATVEJEVA RimmaSes. 1
003CROPIŅA DignaSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
004AMELLE IevaSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
005AČIUPAILIENĖ DaliaSes. 1
005CDAUBARAITĖ AkvilėSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
002DRAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaSes. 1
001DVEČKYTĖ MedaSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
004BRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaSes. 1