Best Indoor Best Indoor
Žaliasis lankas (ŽL)
Alytus arena, from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
Best Indoor
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ABĀRENE IrīnaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
1BSLADKEVIČIŪTĖ InesaKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Women
1CKREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
1DVEČKYTĖ MedaVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Women
2ADEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
2CMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
2DRAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Women
3ALUSTE EvijaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
3BABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
3CROPIŅA DignaLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Women
4AMELLE IevaLAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKRecurve Women
4BRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
4DANDRULIENĖ VikaKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Women
5AČIUPAILIENĖ DaliaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
5BVOŽBUTAITĖ SantaKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Women
5CDAUBARAITĖ AkvilėLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
6AJOCIUS AleksandrasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
6BŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
6CANTANAITIS JustasVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Men
6DRABKEVIČS IvarsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
7ABAGDANAVIČIUS DovydasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
7BDIRSĖ MindaugasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
7CČIUPAILA RegimantasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
7DLAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
8AKUZNECOV DmitrijLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
8BKAŠĖTA RamūnasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
8CMARTECKAS SvajūnasSTRSTRĖLĖRecurve Men
8DOZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve Men
9AMALDUTIS GintarasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
9BPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
9CNARKŪNAS ValdasSTRSTRĖLĖRecurve Men
9DMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuKURYKURYRecurve Men
10AMAČERNIUS DaliusLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
10BMARGELEVIČIUS PovilasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
10CLAGZDIŅŠ LaurisLAT-CURCURLANDRecurve Men
10DJANČIUKAS DominykasASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
11ABAGARAUSKAS ArvydasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
11BPETRONIS SkirmantasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
11CBORGS KasparsLAT-CURCURLANDRecurve Men
11DHULEUSKI IharODISSEYODISSEYRecurve Men
13ADABASINŠKAS GintarasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
13BSHULPIN AleksandrARCUSARCUSCompound Men
13CGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
13DLIEKIS TomasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
14AKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
14CŠAUMANAS AlgirdasULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
14DJONASTS GintsLAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKCompound Men
15APRAPUOLENIS ArvydasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
15BVENGELIS LinasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound Men
15CGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
16BBURKEVICS ModrisLAT-CURCURLANDBarebow Men
16CMOLIS AnželikaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
16DMARTECKAITĖ Silvija LauraLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
17ARIMKUS RamūnasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
17BPERNARAUSKAITĖ ViktorijaSTRSTRĖLĖBarebow Men
17CKUZŅECOVS AndrisLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERBarebow Men
18ATRAPIK JelenaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
18BVILEIKIS AlgimantasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
18CBUTIAKOVA MargaritaLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
18DVIITANEN TimoKURYKURYBarebow Men
19ASÄILÄ TapaniLÄÄN.LÄÄNEVIBULASKJADBarebow Men
19BŠIRONAS VirgilijusJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow Men
19CMOSIN VladimirLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
20ANOVADS KristapsLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow and Historical Men
20BVEČKYS ŽydrūnasLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Historical Men
20CGRIGIENĖ AidaSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and Historical Men
21ADREIMANIS EdgarsLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow and Historical Men
21BMOSIN VladimirLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Historical Men
21CSEKORSKAS EgidijusSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and Historical Men
21DMASALSKYTĖ VilmaGSGINTARINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow and Historical Men
22AŠVEICIS AndisLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow and Historical Men
22BAZARKEVICH YuliyaMINSKARCHERY CLUB MINSKLongbow and Historical Men
22CPOCIUS TomasPSTRPERKŪNO STRĖLĖLongbow and Historical Men